Yale Composite Schedule


August September 2015 October
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM

at Sacred Heart
7:00 PM

vs. Hofstra
7:30 PM
5
vs. Sacred Heart
12:00 PM

vs. UC Santa Barbara
1:00 PM

vs. Rice
7:00 PM
6
at Quinnipiac
2:00 PM

vs. Massachusetts
2:30 PM

at Fairleigh Dickinson
7:00 PM
7
8
vs. Sacred Heart
7:00 PM
9
10
11
at Harvard, Princeton


at Harvard, Princeton


at Penn Classic
TBA

at Villanova
3:00 PM

at Albany
4:00 PM

vs. UC Santa Barbara
6:00 PM
12
vs. 43rd Harry Anderson Trophy
9:30 am EST

at 73rd Pine Trophy Sloop Intersectional
9:30 am EST

at Tony Deutsch Trophy
9:30 am EST

at The Doc Gimmler hosted by St. John's


at Penn Classic
TBA

at American
12:00 PM

at Colgate
12:30 PM

at Rutgers
4:30 PM
13
vs. 43rd Harry Anderson Trophy
9:30 am EST

at 73rd Pine Trophy Sloop Intersectional
9:30 am EST

at Tony Deutsch Trophy
9:30 am EST

at The Doc Gimmler hosted by St. John's


at Penn Classic
TBA

at Maryland
1:00 PM

at Temple
3:00 PM
14
15
16
17
at Hartford
6:00 PM
18
at Ivy Plus Invitational
TBA

vs. Connecticut Open
TBA

at Harvard Fall Invitational
TBA

at Bryant
7:00 PM

at San Francisco
9:30 PM
19
at Iona Meet of Champions


at Iona Meet of Champions


at 66th Nevins Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Hatch Brown Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Central Series 2
9:30 am EST

at Stu Nelson Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Ivy Plus Invitational
TBA

vs. Connecticut Open
TBA

at Harvard Fall Invitational
TBA

at Colgate
1:00 PM

at North Dakota St.
1:30 PM

vs. Quinnipiac
7:00 PM

at Cal St. Fullerton
7:30 PM
20
at 66th Nevins Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Hatch Brown Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Central Series 2
9:30 am EST

at Stu Nelson Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Ivy Plus Invitational
TBA

vs. Connecticut Open
TBA

at Harvard Fall Invitational
TBA

vs. Syracuse
2:00 PM

at Stony Brook
2:00 PM
21
at Inverness Intercollegiate hosted by University of Toledo

22
at Inverness Intercollegiate hosted by University of Toledo

23
at Iona
4:30 PM
24
25
at Vanderbilt Invitational


vs. Brown
7:00 PM
26
at Virginia Panorama Farms Invitational


at Virginia Panorama Farms Invitational


vs. New England Men's Singlehanded Championship
9:30 am EST

at Hood Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Salt Pond Invitational
9:30 am EST

at Regis Bowl
9:30 am EST

at Vanderbilt Invitational


vs. Cornell
1:00 PM

vs. Harvard
1:00 PM

at Princeton
4:00 PM

vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
27
vs. New England Men's Singlehanded Championship
9:30 am EST

at Hood Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Salt Pond Invitational
9:30 am EST

at Regis Bowl
9:30 am EST

at Vanderbilt Invitational


at Hofstra
2:00 PM
28
at Primland Collegiate Invitational hosted by Wake Forest

29
at Primland Collegiate Invitational hosted by Wake Forest

30
1
2
at Cissie Leary Invitational
TBA

at Princeton
6:00 PM

vs. Columbia
7:00 PM
3
at Danmark Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Hewitt Trophy
9:30 am EST

at Southern Series 4
9:30 am EST

at Olympians
9:30 am EST

at NEISA Women's Singlehanded Championship
9:30 am EST

vs. The Macdonald Cup


at Princeton Invitational


at All-American Championship
TBA

at Cissie Leary Invitational
TBA

at All-American Championship
TBA

at Lehigh
12:30 PM

vs. Harvard
4:00 PM

vs. Cornell
5:00 PM

vs. Harvard
7:00 PM

iCalendar RSS Feed

View: Mobile | Desktop