Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Victorian Urn Trophy

at Erwin Schell Trophy

at Nickerson Trophy

at Dave Perry Trophy

at Princeton 3-Mile Chase

at Columbia
1:00 PM

Bucknell
2:00 PM
30
31
at Connecticut
7:00 PM
1
2
USTA/ITA National Indoor Championships
TBA
3
at Big Green Invitational
TBA

Connecticut State Championships
TBA

Clarkson
6:00 PM

Harvard
7:00 PM

at Harvard
7:00 PM

Brown
8:00 PM
4
at Single Handed Nationals


at Penn State's Garret Open


at Big Green Invitational
TBA

Connecticut State Championships
TBA

Brown
1:00 PM

St. Lawrence
3:00 PM

Brown
4:00 PM

Dartmouth
5:00 PM

Brown
7:00 PM

at Dartmouth
7:00 PM
5
at Single Handed Nationals

at Big Green Invitational
TBA

Connecticut State Championships
TBA
6
7
8
9
10
vs NCAA Northeast Regional Championships * ^ %
12:00 PM

vs NCAA Northeast Regional Championships
TBD

at Columbia
5:00 PM

at Dartmouth
6:00 PM

at Cornell
7:00 PM

Long Island
7:00 PM

St. Lawrence
7:00 PM

at Creighton
9:00 PM
11
at Women's Atlantic Coast Championship

at Atlantic Coast Championships

at Columbia
1:00 PM

at Princeton
1:00 PM

at Harvard
3:00 PM

at Princeton
4:00 PM

at Columbia
5:00 PM

Clarkson
7:00 PM
12
at Women's Atlantic Coast Championship

at Atlantic Coast Championships

at Wisconsin
6:00 PM
13
Colgate
7:00 PM
14
South Carolina St.
7:00 PM
15
16
17
at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 AM

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM

Colgate
6:00 PM

at Princeton
7:00 PM

at Albany
7:00 PM
18
vs NCAA National Championships * ^ %
Noon

vs NCAA National Championships
TBD

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 AM

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM

Harvard
12:30 PM

Cornell
3:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
19
at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 AM

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM

Curry
2:00 PM

at Kansas
2:00 PM
20
21
at TCU
7:30 PM
22
at Alcorn St.
1:30 PM
23
24
vs Quinnipiac
@ Freitas Ice Forum
3:00 PM
25
vs Nutmeg Classic Consolation or Championship
@ Freitas Ice Forum
TBA

Vermont
2:00 PM

New Hampshire
7:00 PM
26
Army West Point
2:00 PM
27
at Delaware
7:00 PM
28
29
Providence
6:00 PM

Bryant
8:00 PM
30
1
Union
6:00 PM

at Rensselaer
7:00 PM
2
at Binghamton
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM

Rensselaer
3:00 PM

at TCU
5:00 PM

at Union
7:00 PM