Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
Connecticut
Final
L, 3-1
1
2
Kennesaw St.
Final
W, 92-65
3
4
at Penn
Final
L, 191-109

at Penn and Dartmouth
Final
W, 244-56 (D) & W, 237-63 (P)
5
vs Dartmouth
Final
W, 217-83

at Penn and Dartmouth
Final
W, 244-56 (D) & W, 237-63 (P)

at New Hampshire
Final - OT
T, 5-5

at CSUN
Final - OT
W, 94-90
6
7
Amherst
Final
W, 9-0

Amherst
Final
W, 9-0

Tufts
Final
W, 9-0

Tufts
Final
W, 9-0

at Maine
Final - OT
L, 4-3
8
New Hampshire
Final
L, 4-3

Skidmore
Final
W, 88-59
9
10
11
Brown
Final
W, 5-2
12
Seton Hall
Final
W, 191-97

Seton Hall
Final
W, 245.5-54.5

at Bridgeport w/ Rutgers and SCSU
Final
1st (193.775)

Penn
Final
W, 7-2

Penn
Final
L, 7-2

at Brown
Final
W, 4-1

Sacred Heart
Final
W, 3-1
13
at Penn State Invitational

at Penn State
Final
L, 19-8

at Haverford
Final
W, 22-5

at Columbia
Final
L, 20-7

at UNC
Final
W, 21-6

at Temple
Final
L, 14-13

at Duke
Final
L, 19-8

at Penn State Invitational

at Penn State
Final
L, 17-10

at Haverford
Final
W, 24-3

at Columbia
Final
W, 15-12

at UNC
Final
W, 20-7

at Duke
Final
W, 14-13

Princeton
Final
L, 5-4

Princeton
Final
W, 6-3
14
15
16
17
18
at Yale-Columbia-Dartmouth
12:00 PM

at Yale-Columbia-Dartmouth
12:00 PM

at Cornell
5:00 PM

at Cornell
5:00 PM

Yale Kickoff
TBA

at Brown
11:00 AM

vs Cal Poly
@ West Point, NY
6:00 PM

at Clarkson
6:00 PM

Clarkson
7:00 PM
19
at Philadelphia Invitational

at Duke
2:15 PM

at Brown
3:30 PM

at NJIT
4:45 PM

at NYU
6:00 PM

at Cornell
10:00 AM

at Cornell
10:00 AM

Penn
1:00 PM

Yale Kickoff
TBA

vs Army West Point
@ West Point, NY
10:00 AM

St. Lawrence
12:00 PM

at St. Lawrence
3:00 PM

at Brown
3:30 PM

vs Michigan St.
@ West Point, NY
5:00 PM

St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
20
at Philadelphia Invitational

at Ohio State
11:00 AM

at Philadelphia Invitational

at Notre Dame
8:30 AM

at University of Pennsylvania
2:15 PM

at Lafayette
3:30 PM

at Drew
4:45 PM

Yale Kickoff
TBA

at Stanford
12:00 PM

Rochester
12:00 PM
21
22
23
at Trinity (Conn.)
6:00 PM

at Trinity (Conn.)
6:00 PM
24
25
Fordham
6:00 PM

Rensselaer
6:00 PM

Brown
7:00 PM

at Union
7:00 PM
26
at Harvard-Yale-Princeton

at Harvard-Yale-Princeton

at George Washington
11:00 AM

at George Washington
11:00 AM

Quinnipiac
1:00 PM

Brown
2:00 PM

Union
3:00 PM

at Rensselaer
7:00 PM
27
New Hampshire
1:00 PM

at University of Virginia
11:00 AM

at University of Virginia
11:00 AM

at Boston College
1:00 PM
28
29
30
31
1
at Harvard Select

at Harvard Select

at Harvard and Princeton
6:00 PM

Syracuse
TBA

at Harvard
3:30 PM

Harvard
6:00 PM

at Harvard
7:00 PM
2
at Boston University Scarlet and White Invitational

at Boston University Scarlet and White

Vassar
12:00 PM

Sacred Heart
2:00 PM

Vassar
12:00 PM

Sacred Heart
2:00 PM

at Harvard
6:00 PM

at Harvard and Princeton
12:00 PM

Don Tonry Invitational vs. Bridgeport, SCSU and Springfield
12:00 PM

at Syracuse
TBA

at Columbia
12:00 PM

at Columbia
12:00 PM

Drexel
12:00 PM

at Dartmouth
3:00 PM

Dartmouth
6:00 PM

at Dartmouth
7:00 PM

Brown
7:00 PM