Top Stories

Schedule

Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Ivy Classic
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Feb 25
9:30 AM
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
168th Street Armory, New York, N.Y.
Sat Feb 25
9:30 AM
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
168th St. Armory, New York, N.Y.
Sat Feb 25
Prelims 10:00 a.m. / Finals 4:00 p.m.
Bulldog Last Chance Meet
at Athens, Ga.
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at Ivy League Championships
Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Feb 25
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Princeton University, CSA Team Championships Day 2
Sat Feb 25
11:00 AM
Massachusetts
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
at Maryland
ESPN News
Sat Feb 25
2:30 PM
vs. Auburn
@ Auburn, Ala. Auburn Tournament
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
ECAC Women's Hockey Quarterfinal - Game 2
Sat Feb 25
7:00 PM
at Princeton
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Feb 25
7:00 PM
at Dartmouth
Sat Feb 25
7:00 PM
vs. UMass Lowell
@ Auburn, Ala. Auburn Tournament
Sat Feb 25
7:30 PM
Dartmouth
Sun Feb 26
10:50 AM
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
168th Street Armory, New York, N.Y.
Sun Feb 26
10:50 AM
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
168th St. Armory, New York, N.Y.
Sun Feb 26
Prelims 10:00 a.m. / Finals 4:00 p.m.
Bulldog Last Chance Meet
at Athens, Ga.
Sun Feb 26
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Princeton University, CSA Team Championships Day 3
Sun Feb 26
10:00 AM
Elon
Sun Feb 26
10:30 AM
vs. North Dakota
@ Auburn, Ala. Auburn Tournament
Sun Feb 26
1:00 PM
Robert Morris
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Feb 26
2:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Sun Feb 26
3:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
ECAC Women's Hockey Quarterfinal - Game 3 - (if necessary)
Tue Feb 28
5:00 PM
at Marist
Fri Mar 03
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championships
@ Dartmouth College :Competition 3/03-3/05
Fri Mar 03
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Dartmouth College, CSA Individual Championships Day 1
Fri Mar 03
6:00 PM
at Cornell
Fri Mar 03
8:00 PM
at New Mexico St.
6:00 PM Local Time
Fri Mar 03
7:00 PM
Cornell
ILDN | ESPN3
Sat Mar 04
9:30 AM
at ECAC Championships
BU Track/Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 04
9:30 AM
at IC4A Championships
Boston University Track/Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 04
at Bob Bavier Team Race
@ College of Charleston
Sat Mar 04
at Sharpe Trophy
@ Brown University
Sat Mar 04
Women's Team Race Regatta
Sat Mar 04
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Dartmouth College, CSA Individual Championships Day 2
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Bryant
Ivy League Digital Network/ ESPN3
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
at Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
at New Mexico St.
2:00 PM Local Time
Sat Mar 04
6:30 PM
at New Mexico St.
4:30 PM Local Time
Sat Mar 04
6:00 PM
at Columbia
Sat Mar 04
7:00 PM
Columbia
ILDN
Sun Mar 05
1:00 PM
at UNH
Sun Mar 05
9:30 AM
at ECAC Championships
BU Track/Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sun Mar 05
9:30 AM
at IC4A Championships
Boston University Track/Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.
Sun Mar 05
at Bob Bavier Team Race
@ College of Charleston
Sun Mar 05
at Sharpe Trophy
@ Brown University
Sun Mar 05
Women's Team Race Regatta
Sun Mar 05
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Dartmouth College, CSA Individual Championships Day 3
Sun Mar 05
10:00 AM
Fairfield
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
at New Mexico St.
12:00 PM Local Time
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
Brown
Sun Mar 05
4:00 PM
Connecticut
Mon Mar 06
1:00 pm
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Blacksburg, Va.
Mon Mar 06
1:00 PM
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Blacksburg, Va.
Tue Mar 07
1:00 pm
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Blacksburg, Va.
Tue Mar 07
1:00 PM
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Blacksburg, Va.
Tue Mar 07
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Ivy League Digital Network
Wed Mar 08
1:00 pm
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed Mar 08
1:00 PM
at NCAA Zone Diving Championships
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed Mar 08
3:00 PM
at Stony Brook
Wed Mar 08
6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Mar 10
at NCAA Championships
College Station, Texas
Fri Mar 10
at NCAA Championships
Gilliam Track, College Station, Texas
Fri Mar 10
2:00 PM
vs. Indiana St.
@ Clearwater, Fla. USF Tournament, Field 4
Fri Mar 10
4:30 PM
vs. Mount St. Mary's
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
at NCAA Championships
College Station, Texas
Sat Mar 11
at NCAA Championships
Gilliam Track, College Station, Texas
Sat Mar 11
at Women's Navy Spring Intersectional
@ Navy
Sat Mar 11
TBA
vs. Ivy League Tournament
@ The Palestra, Philadelphia
Sat Mar 11
TBA
vs. Ivy League Tournament
@ The Palestra, Philadelphia
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Stony Brook
Yale Invitational
Sat Mar 11
TBA
Marist
Yale Invitational
Sat Mar 11
9:15 AM
vs. Butler
@ Clearwater, Fla. USF Tournament, Field 8
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's
@ William & Mary
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Fairfield
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Mar 11
2:00 PM
vs. Western Michigan
@ Clearwater, Fla. USF Tournament, Field 4
Sat Mar 11
4:00 PM
at William & Mary
Sun Mar 12
1:00 PM
at George Washington
Sun Mar 12
NCAA Northeast Regionals
Sun Mar 12
NCAA Northeast Regionals
@ Yale
Sun Mar 12
at Women's Navy Spring Intersectional
@ Navy
Sun Mar 12
TBA
vs. Ivy League Tournament
@ The Palestra, Philadelphia
Sun Mar 12
TBA
vs. Ivy League Tournament
@ The Palestra, Philadelphia
Sun Mar 12
TBA
Fairfield
Yale Invitational
Sun Mar 12
11:15 AM
vs. Villanova
@ Clearwater, Fla. USF Tournament, Field 1
Sun Mar 12
1:00 PM
at William & Mary
Mon Mar 13
at BYU Entrada Classic
Mon Mar 13
2:00 PM
at Niagara
Mon Mar 13
5:00 PM
at San Diego St.
Tue Mar 14
at BYU Entrada Classic
Tue Mar 14
12:30 PM
vs. Manhattan
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
3:30 PM
vs. Colgate
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
6:30 PM
at Clemson
Wed Mar 15
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Wed Mar 15
4:00 PM
at Loyola Marymount
Wed Mar 15
2:30 PM
vs. Jacksonville
@ Tampa, Fla. - USF Stadium
Wed Mar 15
6:30 PM
at Clemson
Wed Mar 15
7:45 PM
at South Florida
Thu Mar 16
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 17
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 17
1:00 PM
at Wofford
Fri Mar 17
4:00 PM
at San Francisco
Fri Mar 17
1:30 PM
vs. Rutgers
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
5:00 PM
at Long Beach State
Fri Mar 17
4:00 PM
vs. Florida A&M
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
at ECAC Championship at Brown
Sat Mar 18
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 18
at Graham Hall Team Race
@ Naval Academy
Sat Mar 18
at Geiger Team Race
@ MIT
Sat Mar 18
at St. Mary's Women's Interconference
@ SMC
Sat Mar 18
9:45 AM
vs. Saint Joseph's
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
vs. Monmouth
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
at UC Davis
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Cornell
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Mar 18
2:00 PM
at Wofford
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
at Brown
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Mar 18
5:00 PM
at Wofford
Sun Mar 19
at Graham Hall Team Race
@ Naval Academy
Sun Mar 19
at Geiger Team Race
@ MIT
Sun Mar 19
at St. Mary's Women's Interconference
@ SMC
Sun Mar 19
9:00 AM
vs. Colgate
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
1:00 PM
at Wofford
Sun Mar 19
4:00 PM
at Sacramento St.
Rio Del Oro Racquet Club
Mon Mar 20
at March Mayhem at The Farms
Hosted by SDSU
Tue Mar 21
at March Mayhem at The Farms
Hosted by SDSU
Tue Mar 21
3:30 PM
Connecticut
Wed Mar 22
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Wed Mar 22
at March Mayhem at The Farms
Hosted by SDSU
Wed Mar 22
3:30 PM
Quinnipiac
Wed Mar 22
3:30 PM
at Army West Point
Wed Mar 22
8:00 PM
at UC Berkeley
Wed Mar 22
5:30 PM
at Army West Point
Thu Mar 23
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Notre Dame
Thu Mar 23
at NCAA Championships
@ Notre Dame
Thu Mar 23
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 23
2:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Dewitt Family Field - New Haven, CT
Thu Mar 23
4:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Dewitt Family Field - New Haven, CT
Fri Mar 24
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Notre Dame
Fri Mar 24
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 24
at UC Santa Barbara
Olivas Links, Ventura, Calif.
Fri Mar 24
2:00 PM
at Princeton
ESPNU
Fri Mar 24
5:00 PM
Boston University
Sat Mar 25
at PLNU Invitational
San Diego, Calif.
Sat Mar 25
at Point Loma Nazarene University Invitational
Point Loma Nazarene, San Diego, Calif.
Sat Mar 25
5:40 pm ET
at Brown (Albert Cup)
Providence, R.I.
Sat Mar 25
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM
at NCAA Division I National Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 25
at Michigan, Ohio State
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sat Mar 25
at Friis Trophy
@ Coast Guard Academy
Sat Mar 25
at NEISA-MAISA Team Race
@ Boston College
Sat Mar 25
at Joseph Duplin Trophy
@ Tufts
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Holy Cross
Sat Mar 25
1:00 PM
Cornell
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Mar 25
3:30 PM
Holy Cross
Sun Mar 26
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Notre Dame
Sun Mar 26
at Friis Trophy
@ Coast Guard Academy
Sun Mar 26
at NEISA-MAISA Team Race
@ Boston College
Sun Mar 26
at Joseph Duplin Trophy
@ Tufts
Sun Mar 26
11:00 AM
Stony Brook
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
at Holy Cross
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
at Wagner
Sun Mar 26
3:00 PM
at Wagner
Sun Mar 26
3:30 PM
at Holy Cross
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
at Sacred Heart
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
at Boston College
Thu Mar 30
at Raleigh Relays
NC State University, Raleigh, N.C.
Thu Mar 30
at Raleigh Relays
North Carolina State University, Raleigh, N.C.
Fri Mar 31
at Raleigh Relays
NC State University, Raleigh, N.C.
Fri Mar 31
at Raleigh Relays
North Carolina State University, Raleigh, N.C.
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
at Cornell
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
at Cornell
Sat Apr 01
TBA
at NCAA Regional Championships
Sat Apr 01
at Raleigh Relays
NC State University, Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Apr 01
Mark Young Invitational
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 01
at Raleigh Relays
North Carolina State University, Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Apr 01
Mark Young Invitational
Dewitt Cuyler Field, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 01
at San Diego Crew Classic
San Diego, Calif.
Sat Apr 01
at Johnson Cup v. Navy @ Lake Carnegie, NJ
Sat Apr 01
at Cornell
Sat Apr 01
at Marchiando Team Race
@ MIT
Sat Apr 01
at Camel Team Race
@ Connecticut College
Sat Apr 01
at Dellenbaugh Women's Trophy
@ Brown University
Sat Apr 01
TBA
at St. John's (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
at Princeton
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 01
12:30 PM
at Princeton
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Penn
Ivy League Digital Network/ ESPN3
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
at Princeton
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
at Princeton
Sat Apr 01
6:00 PM
Stanford
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Apr 02
at San Diego Crew Classic
San Diego, Calif.
Sun Apr 02
at Marchiando Team Race
@ MIT
Sun Apr 02
at Camel Team Race
@ Connecticut College
Sun Apr 02
at Dellenbaugh Women's Trophy
@ Brown University
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
at Cornell
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Brown
Sun Apr 02
2:30 PM
at Cornell
Tue Apr 04
7:00 PM
at St. John's (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 05
3:00 PM
at Fairfield
Thu Apr 06
TBA
at USA Gymnastics Collegiate National Championships at Seattle Pacific
Fri Apr 07
at Sam Howell Invitational
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Fri Apr 07
at Sam Howell Invitational
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
Dartmouth
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Dartmouth
Fri Apr 07
2:00 PM
Penn
Fri Apr 07
4:00 PM
Penn
Sat Apr 08
Yale/Harvard vs. Oxford/Cambridge
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 08
Yale-Harvard, Oxford-Cambridge
Dewitt Cuyler Field, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 08
Dartmouth (Olympic Axe)
Derby, Conn.
Sat Apr 08
Joy Cup v. M.I.T. & Georgetown
Sat Apr 08
Dartmouth/Penn
Gilder Boathouse
Sat Apr 08
at Princeton Invitational
Princeton, N.J.
Sat Apr 08
at New England Team Race Chamionship
Sat Apr 08
at Southern 5
@ URI
Sat Apr 08
at Emily Wick
@ Conn. College
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Columbia
Sat Apr 08
12:30 PM
Columbia
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Dartmouth
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Columbia
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 08
2:30 PM
Columbia
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
Columbia
Sun Apr 09
Columbia
Gilder Boathouse
Sun Apr 09
at Princeton Invitational
Princeton, N.J.
Sun Apr 09
at New England Team Race Chamionship
Sun Apr 09
at Southern 5
@ URI
Sun Apr 09
at Emily Wick
@ Conn. College
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Penn
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
at Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Harvard
Sun Apr 09
2:30 PM
Penn
Mon Apr 10
at Hoya Invitational
Hosted by Georgetown
Tue Apr 11
at Hoya Invitational
Hosted by Georgetown
Tue Apr 11
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Quinnipiac
Fri Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Princeton
Sat Apr 15
TBA
at NCAA Championships
Sat Apr 15
at Harvard
Harvard University, Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Apr 15
at Harvard
Harvard University, Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Apr 15
Columbia/Penn (Blackwell Cup)
Derby, Conn.
Sat Apr 15
Dodge Cup v. Columbia & Penn
Sat Apr 15
Princeton
Gilder Boathouse
Sat Apr 15
Yale Spring Invitational
The Course at Yale
Sat Apr 15
at Thompson Trophy
@ Connecticut College
Sat Apr 15
Owen, Mosbacher and Knapp Trophies
@ Yale
Sat Apr 15
at Oberg Trophy
@ MIT
Sat Apr 15
at President's Trophy
@ Bodton University
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Brown
ESPNU
Sat Apr 15
12:30 PM
at Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
at Penn
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
at Harvard
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Princeton
Sat Apr 15
2:30 PM
at Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 15
3:30 PM
at Harvard
Sat Apr 15
3:30 PM
Princeton
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Apr 16
Tri Match with Quinnipiac and Boston U
Sun Apr 16
at Thompson Trophy
@ Connecticut College
Sun Apr 16
Owen, Mosbacher and Knapp Trophies
@ Yale
Sun Apr 16
at Oberg Trophy
@ MIT
Sun Apr 16
at President's Trophy
@ Boston University
Sun Apr 16
12:00 PM
at Harvard
Sun Apr 16
12:30 PM
at Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Apr 16
1:00 PM
Penn
Sun Apr 16
2:30 PM
at Harvard
Sun Apr 16
2:30 PM
at Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Wed Apr 19
3:30 PM
Iona
Wed Apr 19
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
Thu Apr 20
at Virginia Challenge
Lannigan Field, Charlottesville, Va.
Thu Apr 20
at Virginia Challenge
Lannigan Field, Charlottesville, Va.
Fri Apr 21
at Virginia Challenge
Lannigan Field, Charlottesville, Va.
Fri Apr 21
at Virginia Challenge
Lannigan Field, Charlottesville, Va.
Fri Apr 21
at Ivy League Championship
Fri Apr 21
at Ivy League Championship
The Stanwich Club, Greenwich, Conn.
Sat Apr 22
at Virginia Challenge
Lannigan Field, Charlottesville, Va.
Sat Apr 22
at Virginia Challenge
Lannigan Field, Charlottesville, Va.
Sat Apr 22
at Cornell/Princeton (Carnegie Cup)
Princeton, N.J.
Sat Apr 22
Durand Cup v. Dartmouth
Sat Apr 22
at Radcliffe, USC
Cambridge, Mass.
Sat Apr 22
at Ivy League Championship
Sat Apr 22
at Ivy League Championship
The Stanwich Club, Greenwich, Conn.
Sat Apr 22
at Boston Dinghy Cup
@ MIT and Harvard
Sat Apr 22
at Morris Trophy
@ Brown University
Sat Apr 22
at Grater NY Dinghy
Sat Apr 22
at Reed Trophy
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Dartmouth
Sat Apr 22
12:30 PM
Dartmouth
Alumni Day
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Cornell
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
at Cornell
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Dartmouth
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 22
2:30 PM
Dartmouth
Sat Apr 22
2:30 PM
Dartmouth
Alumni Day
Sat Apr 22
7:00 PM
at Albany
Sun Apr 23
at Ivy League Championship
Sun Apr 23
at Ivy League Championship
The Stanwich Club, Greenwich, Conn.
Sun Apr 23
at Boston Dinghy Cup
@ MIT and Harvard
Sun Apr 23
at Morris Trophy
@ Brown University
Sun Apr 23
at Grater NY Dinghy
Sun Apr 23
at Red Trophy
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
Dartmouth
Sun Apr 23
12:30 PM
Dartmouth
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
Columbia
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
at Columbia
Sun Apr 23
2:30 PM
Dartmouth
Sun Apr 23
2:30 PM
Dartmouth
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
at Fordham
Thu Apr 27
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field, Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu Apr 27
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field, Philadelphia, Penn.
Fri Apr 28
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field, Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri Apr 28
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field, Philadelphia, Penn.
Sat Apr 29
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field, Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat Apr 29
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field, Philadelphia, Penn.
Sat Apr 29
at Goldthwait and Vogel Cups v. Harvard & Princeton @ Cambridge, MA
Sat Apr 29
Brown
Gilder Boathouse
Sat Apr 29
at New England Dinghy Championships
@ Boston College
Sat Apr 29
at Southern 7
@ URI
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
Brown
Sat Apr 29
12:30 PM
Brown
Senior Day
Sat Apr 29
2:00 PM
at Harvard
TV: ESPN3 | Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 29
2:30 PM
Brown
Sat Apr 29
2:30 PM
Brown
Senior Day
Sun Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
Dewitt Cuyler Field, New Haven, Conn.
Sun Apr 30
at New England Dinghy Championships
@ Boston College
Sun Apr 30
at President's Trophy
@ URI
Sun Apr 30
12:30 PM
at Brown
Sun Apr 30
1:00 PM
at Brown
Sun Apr 30
1:00 PM
at Penn
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Apr 30
2:30 PM
at Brown
Sun Apr 30
4:00 PM
at Brown
Fri May 05
3:30 PM
at TBA
Ivy League Tournament (site TBA)
Sat May 06
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat May 06
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
Dewitt Cuyler Field, New Haven, Conn.
Sun May 07
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sun May 07
Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
Dewitt Cuyler Field, New Haven, Conn.
Sun May 07
12:00 PM
at TBA
Ivy League Tournament Championship (site TBA)
Fri May 12
at ECAC Championships
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Fri May 12
at IC4A Championships
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Sat May 13
at ECAC Championships
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Sat May 13
at IC4A Championships
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 14
at ECAC Championships
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 14
at IC4A Championships
Weaver Stadium, Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 14
at Eastern Sprints
Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 14
at Eastern Sprints
Sun May 14
vs. Ivy League Championship
@ Camden, N.J.
Thu May 25
at NCAA East Preliminary Round
UK Outdoor Track, Lexington, KY
Thu May 25
at NCAA East Preliminary Round
University of Kentucky Outdoor Track, Lexington, Ky.
Fri May 26
at NCAA East Preliminary Round
UK Outdoor Track, Lexington, KY
Fri May 26
at NCAA East Preliminary Round
University of Kentucky Outdoor Track, Lexington, Ky.
Fri May 26
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Mercer County State Park, N.J.
Sat May 27
at NCAA East Preliminary Round
UK Outdoor Track, Lexington, KY
Sat May 27
at NCAA East Preliminary Round
University of Kentucky Outdoor Track, Lexington, Ky.
Sat May 27
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Mercer County State Park, N.J.
Sun May 28
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Mercer County State Park, N.J.
Fri Jun 02
at IRA National Championship
Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Fri Jun 02
at IRA National Championship Regatta, Lake Natoma, California
Sat Jun 03
at IRA National Championship
Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Sat Jun 03
at IRA National Championship Regatta, Lake Natoma, California
Sun Jun 04
at IRA National Championship
Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Sun Jun 04
at IRA National Championship Regatta, Lake Natoma, California
Wed Jun 07
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Wed Jun 07
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Thu Jun 08
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Thu Jun 08
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Fri Jun 09
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Fri Jun 09
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Sat Jun 10
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Sat Jun 10
at NCAA Championships
Hayward Field, Eugene, Ore.
Sat Jun 10
at The Yale-Harvard Regatta
Gales Ferry, Conn.
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Fri Apr 08
Final
Princeton W, 6-1
Sat Apr 09
Final
Dartmouth (Olympic Axe) 1V:W 2V:W 3V:W 4V:W
Sat Apr 09
Final
Mark Young Invitational Unscored
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Joy Cup v. M.I.T. & Georgetown, Cambridge, MA 1V:W; 2V:W; 3V:W; 4V:W
Sat Apr 09
Final
Mark Young Invitational Unscored
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 09
Final
Boston University/Dartmouth 4 wins
Class of 1985 Cup, Gilder Boathouse
Sat Apr 09
End of Day 1
at Princeton Invitational T-3rd (+5, 289)
Springdale, Princeton, N.J.
Sat Apr 09
End of Day 1
at River Landing Classic 8th (+54, 630)
Sat Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
Princeton L, 5-4
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Columbia W, 4-3
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Dartmouth W, 15-5
Sat Apr 09
Final
Columbia L, 5-2
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Princeton L, 16-5
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Apr 10
at Princeton Invitational T-3, (578, +10)
Springdale, Princeton, N.J.
Sun Apr 10
Final
at River Landing Classic 12th (+84, 948)
Sun Apr 10
Final - 11 innings
Cornell W, 4-2
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Cornell L, 5-2
Sun Apr 10
Final
Cornell W, 9-2
Sun Apr 10
Final
Cornell L, 5-2
Sun Apr 10
Final
Cornell W, 3-1
Sun Apr 10
Final - 10 innings
Cornell W, 9-8
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Sacred Heart L, 7-0
Wed Apr 13
Final
at Quinnipiac L, 3-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
at Quinnipiac L, 1-0
Fri Apr 15
Final
Harvard L, 6-1
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Harvard L, 5-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Columbia/Penn (Blackwell Cup) 1V: W 2V: W 3V: W 4V: W
Philadelphia, Pa
Sat Apr 16
Final
Harvard 2nd (58 pts.)
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Dodge Cup v. Columbia & Penn, Philadelphia, PA 1V W; 2V W; 3V W; 4V W
Sat Apr 16
Final
Harvard 1st (83 pts.)
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Apr 16
Final
vs. Princeton/USC 2V, V4 win
@ Princeton, N.J. Eisenberg Cup
Sat Apr 16
Yale Spring Invitational 3rd
Yale Golf Course
Sat Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
Harvard L, 2-0
Sat Apr 16
Final
Harvard W, 3-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Brown L, 14-12
Ivy League Digital Network | ESPN3
Sat Apr 16
Final
Harvard L, 5-4
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Dartmouth L, 10-5
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 16
Final
Harvard L, 6-3
Sun Apr 17
Final
Cornell, Derby, CT 1V W; 2V L; 3V L; 4V L
Sun Apr 17
Final
Harvard L, 9-1
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Dartmouth L, 4-3
Sun Apr 17
Final
Harvard W, 1-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
Dartmouth L, 4-1
Sun Apr 17
Final
Harvard L, 6-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
Harvard L, 5-2
Wed Apr 20
Final
at Sacred Heart W, 5-2
Wed Apr 20
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 15-2
Wed Apr 20
Final - 8 innings
at Sacred Heart T, 1-1
Fri Apr 22
End of Day One
at Virginia Challenge Unscored
Charlottesville, Va.
Fri Apr 22
End of Day 1
at Ivy League Championship 4th (+18, 306)
Metedeconk National, Jackson, N.J.
Fri Apr 22
End of Day 1
at Ivy League Championship 3rd (+21, 313)
Sat Apr 23
8:20 am
Cornell/Princeton (Carnegie Cup) 1V: W 2V: 2nd 3V: 3rd 4V: 2nd
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Virginia Challenge Unscored
Charlottesville, Va.
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Durand Cup v. Dartmouth, Hanover, NH 1V: W; 2V: W; 3V: W
Sat Apr 23
Final
Radcliffe 4 wins
Case Cup, Gilder Boathouse
Sat Apr 23
End of Day 2
at Ivy League Championship 2nd (+32, 608)
Metedeconk National, Jackson, N.J.
Sat Apr 23
End of Day 2
at Ivy League Championship 3rd (+46, 630)
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Dartmouth W, 7-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
Brown L, 5-2
Sat Apr 23
Final - OT
Albany L, 14-13
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Dartmouth L, 4-0
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Brown L, 4-3
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Dartmouth W, 4-2
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Dartmouth W, 5-3
Sat Apr 23
Final
Penn L, 9-8
Ivy League Digital Network | Jersey Day | Youth Lacrosse Day
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Ivy League Championship 3rd (+55, 919)
Metedeconk National, Jackson, N.J.
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Ivy League Championship 3rd (+72, 948)
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Dartmouth W, 4-3
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Dartmouth W, 1-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Dartmouth L, 6-1
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Dartmouth L, 10-4
Wed Apr 27
Final
Maine L, 4-2
Wed Apr 27
Final
Maine W, 3-0
Thu Apr 28
End of Day One
at Penn Relays Unscored
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri Apr 29
End of Day Two
at Penn Relays Unscored
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri Apr 29
Final
at Brown W, 12-1
Fri Apr 29
Final
at Brown L, 6-2
Fri Apr 29
Final - 14 innings
at Brown W, 2-1
Fri Apr 29
Final
at Brown L, 7-4
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Penn Relays Unscored
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Goldthwait and Vogel Cups v. Harvard & Princeton, Lake Carnegie, NJ 1V W; 2V W; 3V 2nd; 4V 2nd
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. Brown 3V wins
@ Providence, R.I. Nat & Anne Case Cup
Sat Apr 30
Final
Brown W, 5-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
Brown L, 4-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
Harvard L, 13-4
Ivy League Digital Network | Student Tailgate
Sat Apr 30
Final
Brown L, 3-1
Sat Apr 30
Final
Harvard W, 9-8
Sat Apr 30
Final
Brown L, 10-3
Sun May 01
Final
Yale Springtime Invitational Unscored
Dewitt Cuyler Athletic Complex, New Haven, Conn.
Fri May 06
Final
vs. Penn W, 7-6
@ Providence, R.I. Ivy League Tournament Semifinal | TV: ESPN3
Sat May 07
Final
Dartmouth W, 5-4
Rolfe Division Playoff
Sun May 08
Final
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships 8th (12 pts.)
Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 08
Final
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships t-6th (46 pts.)
Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 08
Final
vs. Harvard W, 14-9
@ Providence, R.I.
Sat May 14
Final
at Princeton W, 8-7
Ivy League Championship Series Game 1 | Ivy League Digital Network
Sun May 15
Final
vs. Eastern Sprints 1V: 1st 2V: 5th 3V: 7th 4V: 10th
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 15
Final
at ECAC Championships 30th (11 pts.)
Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 15
Final
vs. Eastern Sprints 1V: 1st; 2V: 1st; 3V: 3rd; 4V: 4th
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sun May 15
Final
at IC4A Championships 29th (10 pts.)
Princeton, N.J.
Sun May 15
Final
vs. Ivy League Championship 3rd, 65 pts
@ West Windsor, N.J.
Sun May 15
Final
Princeton L, 6-2
Ivy League Championship Series Game 2 | Ivy League Digital Network
Sun May 15
Final
at Princeton L, 2-1
Ivy League Championship Series Game 3 (if necessary) | Ivy League Digital Network
Sun May 15
Final
Navy L, 13-10
NCAA Tournament First Round
Thu May 26
End of Day 1
at NCAA East Preliminary Round Unscored
Jacksonville, Fla.
Thu May 26
End of Day One
at NCAA East Preliminary Round Unscored
Jacksonville, Fla.
Thu May 26
End of Day 1
at ICSA Women's National Championship 6th
@ San Diego Yacht Club
Fri May 27
End of Day Two
at NCAA East Preliminary Round Unscored
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri May 27
End of Day Two
at NCAA East Preliminary Round Unscored
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri May 27
Final
vs. NCAA Championship V4, 2V8 to semis
@ Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Fri May 27
Final
at ICSA Women's National Championship 5th
@ San Diego Yacht Club
Sat May 28
Final
at NCAA East Preliminary Round Unscored
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat May 28
Final
at NCAA East Preliminary Round Unscored
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat May 28
Final
vs. NCAA Championship V4, 2V8 to petite
@ Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Sun May 29
Final
vs. NCAA Championship 11th, 70 points
@ Rancho Cordova, Calif.
Mon May 30
Final
at Laser Performance Team Race National Championship 1st
@ San Diego Yacht Club
Fri Jun 03
Fina
at Gill Coed National Championship 3rd
@ San Diego Yacht Club
Sun Jun 05
Final
vs. IRA National Championship 1V: 2nd 2V: 7th 3V: 9th
@ Mercer Lake, NJ
Sun Jun 05
Final
at IRA National Championship Regatta, Mercer County Park, NJ 1V: 2nd; 4+:4th; 4-: 7th
Wed Jun 29
at Henley Royal Regatta - Wednesday 8 W
Thu Jun 30
at Henley Royal Regatta - Thursday 8 W; 4+ W; 4- L
Fri Jul 01
at Henley Royal Regatta - Friday 8 W; 4+ L;
Sat Jul 02
at Henley Royal Regatta - Saturday 8 L;
Fri Aug 26
Final
Bryant W, 2-1
ILDN
Sun Aug 28
Final
Sacred Heart W, 4-0
Yale Classic | ILDN
Wed Aug 31
Final
Stony Brook W, 4-0
ILDN
Fri Sep 02
Final
Albany W, 3-0
Yale Invitational
Fri Sep 02
Final
St. John's (N.Y.) L, 2-0
ILDN
Sat Sep 03
Borsodi Student Championship 65 (-5)
The Course at Yale, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Sep 03
Final
Iona W, 3-0
Yale Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
Sacred Heart W, 2-0
Sat Sep 03
Final
Rutgers W, 3-2
Yale Invitational
Sun Sep 04
Borsodi Student Championship Even Par
The Course at Yale, New Haven, Conn.
Sun Sep 04
Final - 2OT
Iona T, 1-1
ILDN
Mon Sep 05
Final - 2OT
at Michigan T, 2-2
Mon Sep 05
Final - OT
at Bryant W, 2-1
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. St. Francis Brooklyn W, 3-0
@ UConn Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
at Connecticut L, 3-0
UConn Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final - 2OT
Colgate T, 1-1
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Fordham Fiasco 1st (27 pts.)
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Fordham Fiasco 1st (44 pts.)
@ Van Cortlandt Park Bronx, N.Y.
Sat Sep 10
at Doc Gimmler 3rd
St. John's, Farmingdale, New York
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Loyola (Md.) W, 3-0
@ Storrs, Conn.
Sat Sep 10
Final
Lafayette L, 3-2
Sat Sep 10
Final
Sacred Heart W, 2-0
Sun Sep 11
Final
at Doc Gimmler 3rd (-9, 831)
St. John's, Farmingdale, New York
Sun Sep 11
Final
at Vermont L, 2-1
Sun Sep 11
Final
Hofstra W, 4-2
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Quinnipiac L, 2-0
Thu Sep 15
Final
Hartford W, 2-1
Fri Sep 16
End of Day One
at Mason Rudolph Invitational 15th (311)
Hosted by Vanderbilt
Fri Sep 16
Final
at Rice L, 3-0
Rice Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Harvard, Princeton 2nd (49 pts.)
West Windsor Fields, Princeton, N.J.
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Harvard, Princeton 1st (20 pts.)
@ West Windsor Fields Princeton, N.J.
Sat Sep 17
End of Day Two
at Mason Rudolph Invitational T14 (307)
Hosted by Vanderbilt
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Houston W, 3-0
@ Houston
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Albany L, 2-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
Colgate L, 55-13
TV: One World Sports / ILDN
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi W, 3-1
@ Houston
Sat Sep 17
Final
Lafayette L, 2-0
Sun Sep 18
Final
at Mason Rudolph Invitational 15th (937)
Hosted by Vanderbilt
Sun Sep 18
Final
at Cornell Invitational t-3rd (+32, 884)
Ithaca, N.Y.
Sun Sep 18
Final
Creighton L, 4-2
Sun Sep 18
Final
Georgetown W, 4-2
Fri Sep 23
Final
at Brown W, 3-0
Fri Sep 23
Final
at Harvard L, 2-0
Sat Sep 24
End of Day One
at Nittany Lion Invitational 8th (627)
Hosted by Penn State
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Cornell L, 27-13
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
Princeton T, 1-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at New Hampshire L, 3-0
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Nittany Lion Invitational 7th (938)
Hosted by Penn State
Sun Sep 25
Final
Stanford L, 3-1
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Notre Dame Invitational 24th (607 pts.)
Notre Dame Golf Course, South Bend, Ind.
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Columbia L, 3-2
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Paul Short Run 1st (92 pts.)
@ Lehigh University Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Oct 01
at Princeton Invitational 1st, 591
Sat Oct 01
Final
Macdonald Cup 3rd (847)
The Course at Yale, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Oct 01
Final
Princeton L, 3-0
Alumnae Weekend
Sat Oct 01
Final
Lehigh L, 63-35
Sat Oct 01
Final - 2OT
at Harvard T, 3-3
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Cornell W, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Harvard L, 2-1
Sun Oct 02
at Princeton Invitational 3rd (897)
Sun Oct 02
Final
Macdonald Cup 3rd (847)
The Course at Yale, New Haven, Conn.
Fri Oct 07
End of Day One
Yale Women's Intercollegiate 5th (294)
Fri Oct 07
Final
Dartmouth W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at New England Championships 19th (530 pts.)
Franklin Park, Boston, Mass.
Sat Oct 08
vs. Head of Housatonic 3 crews in top 7
@ Shelton, Conn.
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. New England Championships 20th (519 pts.)
@ Franklin Park Boston, Mass.
Sat Oct 08
End of Day Two
Yale Women's Intercollegiate 3rd (585)
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Cornell L, 2-1
Sat Oct 08
Final
Dartmouth W, 21-13
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Dartmouth W, 1-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Dartmouth L, 2-0
Sun Oct 09
Yale Women's Intercollegiate 3rd (585)
Sun Oct 09
Final
at Bucknell L, 1-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invite 11th (335 pts.)
@ Zimmer Course Madison, Wis.
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
New Haven
Fri Oct 14
Final
at Penn W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Princeton Invitational 2nd (104 pts.)
West Windsor Fields, Princeton, N.J.
Sat Oct 15
Final
Quinnipiac W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Dartmouth W, 7-4
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Fordham L, 44-37
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Cornell L, 2-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
McGill W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Princeton L, 3-0
Sun Oct 16
Final
at Cornell W, 3-0
Sun Oct 16
Final
at Connecticut L, 8-1
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Michigan St. L, 2-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
at CCSU Mini Meet 3rd (106 pts.)
Stanley Quarter Park, New Britain, Conn.
Fri Oct 21
Final
vs. CCSU Mini Meet 1st (25 pts.)
@ Stanley Quarter Park New Britain, Conn.
Fri Oct 21
Final
RIT W, 4-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Oct 21
Final
Penn L, 42-7
Fri Oct 21
Final
Brown W, 3-1
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
Penn W, 3-2
Sat Oct 22
Final
RIT W, 8-2
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Oct 22
Final
Penn L, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Penn L, 3-0
Sun Oct 23
Final
vs. Head of Charles 1st Collegiate Finisher
@ Boston
Tue Oct 25
Final - 2OT
at Hartford L, 2-1
Fri Oct 28
Final
Quinnipiac L, 4-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Columbia W, 31-23
Fri Oct 28
Final
Cornell W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships 5th (118 pts.)
West Windsor Fields, Princeton, N.J.
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Heptagonal Championships 2nd (69 pts.)
@ West Windsor Fields Princeton, N.J.
Sat Oct 29
Final
Columbia W, 2-0
Sat Oct 29
Final - OT
Princeton T, 1-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Oct 29
Final - OT
Columbia W, 2-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
Columbia W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
Sacred Heart W, 4-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Oct 29
Final
Columbia L, 1-0
Sun Oct 30
Final
vs. Princeton Chase 1V 3rd; 2V 6th
@ Princeton, N.J.
Sun Oct 30
Final - OT
Quinnipiac L, 3-2
Senior Day
Wed Nov 02
Final
Saint Joseph's W, 3-1
Fri Nov 04
Final
Rensselaer W, 7-2
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Union L, 5-3
Fri Nov 04
Final
Princeton W, 3-2
Sat Nov 05
vs. UNC W, 20-7
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. NJIT L, 16-11
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. Notre Dame L, 16-11
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. Ohio State L, 22-5
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. John Hopkins W, 17-10
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Brown W, 196-104
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Massachusetts W, 246-54
Sat Nov 05
vs. UNC L, 15-12
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. NJIT W, 23-4
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. Notre Dame L, 20-7
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. Northwestern W, 16-11
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. Temple L, 15-12
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
vs. Johns Hopkins W, 19-8
@ Penn
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Brown W, 177.5-122.5
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. UMass W, 225.0-75.0
@ at Brown
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Brown L, 27-22
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Brown L, 4-3
Sat Nov 05
Final
Union W, 5-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Brown L, 1-0
Sat Nov 05
Final - OT
at Rensselaer W, 3-2
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Brown L, 3-1
Fri Nov 11
Final
Columbia W, 176-113
Fri Nov 11
Final
at NCAA Northeast Regional Championships 9th (313 pts.)
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, N.Y.
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. NCAA Northeast Regional Championships 3rd (126 pts.)
@ Van Cortlandt Park The Bronx, N.Y.
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Colgate L, 4-3
Fri Nov 11
Final
Colgate L, 4-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Harvard L, 3-2
Sat Nov 12
Final
Columbia W, 152.0-148.0
Sat Nov 12
Final
Princeton L, 31-3
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Cornell L, 4-2
Ivy League Digital Network, ESPN3
Sat Nov 12
Final - 2OT
Princeton T, 1-1
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Dartmouth W, 3-2
Sat Nov 12
Final
Cornell L, 6-3
Ivy League Digital Network
Sun Nov 13
Final
Binghamton W, 57-48
Sun Nov 13
Final
at Washington W, 98-90
TV: Pac-12 Networks
Tue Nov 15
Final
at Manhattan L, 63-57
Thu Nov 17
Final - OT
Lehigh W, 89-81
ILDN
Fri Nov 18
Final
St. Lawrence L, 4-0
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Nov 18
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 5-2
Fri Nov 18
Final
at Army West Point L, 59-55
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Virginia Tech Invitational 4th, 466.5 points
Blacksburg, Va.
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs. NCAA National Championships 30th (661pts.)
@ Wabash Course Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Harvard W, 21-14
Sat Nov 19
Final
Clarkson L, 4-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
at Clarkson T, 3-3
Sun Nov 20
Final
at Ohio State Invitational (swimmers) 4th, 385 points
Columbus, Ohio
Sun Nov 20
Final
at Virginia L, 62-38
ESPN3 | WatchESPN
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Pittsburgh L, 75-70
ESPN3 | WatchESPN
Tue Nov 22
Final
Hartford W, 3-0
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Illinois St. W, 59-45
Fri Nov 25
Final Shootout - Home
vs. Clarkson T, 2-2
@ South Bend, Ind. at Shillelagh Tournament
Fri Nov 25
Final Shootout - Away
vs. Connecticut T, 1-1
@ Hamden, CT Nutmeg Classic First Round
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Vermont L, 67-65
Sat Nov 26
Final
vs. Holy Cross W, 3-1
@ South Bend, Ind. at Shillelagh Tournament
Sat Nov 26
Final
vs. Merrimack L, 4-3
@ Hamden, CT Nutmeg Classic Championship
Sun Nov 27
Final - OT
at Holy Cross W, 71-70
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Wagner W, 66-52
Wed Nov 30
Final
at Bryant L, 79-70
Thu Dec 01
Final
at LIU Brooklyn W, 75-44
Sat Dec 03
Final
at University of Connecticut W, 182-117
Storrs, Conn.
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Boston University W, 210-89
@ Storrs, Conn.
Sat Dec 03
Final
at University of Connecticut W, 200.0-100.0
Storrs, Conn.
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Boston University W, 221.5-78.5
@ Storrs, Conn.
Sat Dec 03
Final
Franklin & Marshall W, 9-0
Sat Dec 03
Final
Franklin & Marshall W, 9-0
Sat Dec 03
Final
Albany W, 59-55
ILDN | Facebook Live
Sat Dec 03
Final - OT
Albany W, 64-53
Sun Dec 04
vs. MIT W, 15-12
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. Boston College W, 16-11
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. Brandeis W, 17-10
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. St. John's W, 14-13
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. UNC W, 18-9
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. Boston College W, 21-6
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. Brandeis W, 19-8
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. MIT W, 19-8
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. St. John's W, 18-9
@ Brandeis
Sun Dec 04
vs. UNC W, 15-12
@ Brandeis
Tue Dec 06
Final
Brown W, 9-0
Tue Dec 06
Final
Brown W, 9-0
Wed Dec 07
Final
Boston College L, 71-64
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Southern Connecticut State University W, 157-83
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Southern Connecticut State University W, 125.5-67.5
New Haven, Conn.
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Sacred Heart W, 66-52
Battle of the Dorms | Radio: 1400 WSTC
Fri Dec 09
Final
Rensselaer W, 7-3
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Dec 10
Final
Yale Season Opener Unscored
Coxe Cage, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Dec 10
Final
Yale Season Opener Unscored
Coxe Cage, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Dec 10
Final
New Hampshire L, 5-3
Ivy League Digital Network, ESPN3
Sat Dec 10
Final
Union L, 5-3
Ivy League Digital Network, ESPN3
Sun Dec 11
Final
at New Hampshire W, 64-58
Sun Dec 11
Final
Delaware W, 81-63
ILDN
Tue Dec 13
Final
at Boston University L, 5-2
Tue Dec 13
Final
Central Connecticut State W, 90-59
ILDN
Thu Dec 22
Final
at Temple L, 83-77
TV: ESPNU
Wed Dec 28
Final
at Stanford L, 102-44
Wed Dec 28
Final
Ottawa W, 7-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Thu Dec 29
Final
at Cornell W, 235-64
North Miami, Fla.
Thu Dec 29
Final
at Florida International University W, 222-77
North Miami, Fla.
Thu Dec 29
Final
at Calvin College W, 251-46
North Miami, Fla.
Fri Dec 30
Final - OT
at Vermont T, 2-2
Sat Dec 31
Final
at Vermont L, 2-1
Sat Dec 31
Final
at UC Santa Barbara W, 64-60
Mon Jan 02
Final
Hartford W, 88-72
ILDN
Tue Jan 03
Final
Northeastern W, 5-4
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Jan 06
Final
Penn W, 221-79
Fri Jan 06
Final
Penn W, 156.0-144.0
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Little Boston Invitational College Session w/ George Washington University L, 195.55-191.425
Sat Jan 07
Final
Dartmouth W, 252-48
Sat Jan 07
Final
Dartmouth W, 236.0-63.0
Sat Jan 07
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 9-0
Sat Jan 07
Final
Mitchell W, 102-46
ILDN
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Connecticut W, 4-2
XL Center, Hartford
Sat Jan 07
Final - OT
at Rensselaer L, 2-1
Mon Jan 09
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke W, 9-0
@ Amherst College
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Amherst W, 9-0
Tue Jan 10
Final
Rochester L, 8-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Tue Jan 10
Final
Providence L, 3-1
Ivy League Digital Network, ESPN3
Fri Jan 13
Final
at UC Davis w/ Stanford and Boise State 4th, 188.900
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Penn State W, 215-137
State College, Pa.
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Penn L, 66-55
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Clarkson L, 4-2
Fri Jan 13
Final
Clarkson W, 2-1
Ivy League Digital Network
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Penn W, 68-60
Sat Jan 14
Final
Yale Collegiate Invitational Unscored
Coxe Cage, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Jan 14
Final
Yale Collegiate Invitational Unscored
Coxe Cage, New Haven, Conn.
Sat Jan 14
Final
vs. Rutgers W, 255-98
@ State College, Pa.
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Penn State L, 185.0-168.0
State College, Pa.
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Cornell W, 8-1
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Cornell W, 8-1
Sat Jan 14
Final
at St. Lawrence L, 4-1
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Princeton L, 74-62
Sat Jan 14
Final - OT
St. Lawrence T, 2-2
Ivy League Digital Network
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Princeton L, 66-58
Sun Jan 15
vs. Penn State L
@ Penn State
Sun Jan 15
vs. UNC L
@ Penn State
Sun Jan 15
vs. Columbia L
@ Penn State
Sun Jan 15
vs. Haverford W
@ Penn State
Sun Jan 15
vs. Temple L
@ Penn State
Sun Jan 15
vs. Duke L
@ Penn State
Sun Jan 15
Final
at Columbia L, 7-2
Played at StreetSquash NYC
Sun Jan 15
Final
at Columbia W, 7-2
Played at StreetSquash NYC
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 9-0
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 8-1
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Dartmouth, Columbia 3rd (39 pts)
New York, N.Y.