Licensed to University of Pennsylvania
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/16/2010 05:38 PM
                        Penn Yale Dartmouth - 1/16/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:46.38  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 19            2) Kim, Susan D 21                
     3) Forrester, Alex 18              4) Tsay, Cynthia J 17             
       27.97    29.39    24.81    24.21                                    
  2 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                        NT    1:48.54  
     1) Leksono, Felicia 19             2) Klick, Laura 19                
     3) Claydon, Jenny 19               4) Brandes, Lauren 21             
       28.07    29.67    26.82    23.98                                    
  3 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                        NT    1:49.82  
     1) Heine, Mary Beth 18             2) Lee, Ji Young 20               
     3) Husband, Samantha 19            4) Reams, Amy 21                  
       29.00    28.96    27.55    24.31                                    
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:52.98  
     1) Barry, Galen V 20               2) Williams, Charlotte 19         
     3) Pinson, Kelsey 20               4) Guardalabene, Isa 18           
       29.30    32.09    26.61    24.98                                    
  5 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:53.06  
     1) Kim, Jane H 21                  2) Liao, Athena S 19              
     3) Tung, Monica L 18               4) Kao, Erica Y 19                
       29.40    31.31    27.41    24.94                                    
  6 University of Pennsylvania  'C'                        NT    1:53.23  
     1) Coenen, Sara 21                 2) Zimmerman, Kelby 20            
     3) Pangilinan, Erica 18            4) Barron, Megan 20               
       29.10    30.96    27.64    25.53                                    
  7 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT    1:55.33  
     1) Darwin, Kristin C 20            2) Dewing, Caroline O 19          
     3) Clifford, Andrea J 21           4) Grigereit, Laura E 22          
       30.96    32.67    26.18    25.52                                    
  8 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:56.28  
     1) Rippe, Carolyn P 21             2) Keenan, Caitlin E 20           
     3) Selden, Virginia I 20           4) Nicholson, Caitlin 18          
       30.18    32.41    28.24    25.45                                    
  9 University of Pennsylvania  'D'                        NT    1:58.44  
     1) Stauder, Carey 20               2) Hain, Jackie 19                
     3) King, Amanda 19                 4) Dalmonte, Jennifer 18          
       30.76    32.07    28.69    26.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                        NT    1:32.58  
     1) Buck, Christopher 21            2) McHugh, Brendan 19             
     3) Farris, Brad 21                 4) Gomes, Brett 19                
       24.15    25.57    22.48    20.38                                    
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:33.25  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 19             2) Murez, Zak P 20                
     3) Bicer, Goksu 19                 4) Veatch, Kyle E 20              
       24.40    26.31    21.66    20.88                                    
  3 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                        NT    1:36.41  
     1) Woodard, Joseph 20              2) Kaminski, Andrew 20            
     3) Tompkins, Michael 20            4) Loughran, Kyle 21              
       25.43    26.74    23.33    20.91                                    
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:37.06  
     1) Choi, Jason J 21                2) Steen, Craig G 22              
     3) Altinok, Mert 18                4) Choi, Lugar S 21               
       24.57    27.28    24.09    21.12                                    
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:37.10  
     1) Ahern, Mickey G 19              2) Reasons, Ben 19                
     3) Derdeyn, Will 19                4) Doherty, Zack 18               
       25.07    27.76    23.23    21.04                                    
  6 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT    1:37.47  
     1) Gornitzky, Alex L 21            2) Luu, Chris V 19                
     3) Boone, Matt J 20                4) Taylor, Jon B 22               
       25.13    27.07    23.59    21.68                                    
  7 Yale University-CT  'D'                                NT    1:39.57  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 21            2) Goldsmith, Sam N 20            
     3) Shinton, Scott H 19             4) Puhl, Mack M 20                
       25.32    27.45    24.46    22.34                                    
  8 University of Pennsylvania  'C'                        NT    1:40.32  
     1) Plate, Michael 18               2) Gutnayer, Daniel 19            
     3) Silver, Miki 19                 4) Bergstrom, Michael 19          
       26.14    27.61    24.63    21.94                                    
  9 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:40.41  
     1) Li, Ray 20                      2) Stumpf, Matt 19                
     3) Driver, Ben 20                  4) Hill, John 20                  
       25.34    28.44    24.60    22.03                                    
 10 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT    1:43.68  
     1) Driessen, Jack K 19             2) Harding, Matt 18               
     3) Menezes, Marcelo 20             4) Margherio, Jay 18              
       26.83    29.31    25.11    22.43                                    
 11 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                              NT    1:49.12  
     1) Wong, Jason 18                  2) Clare-Salzler, Zak J 20        
     3) Haley, Billy 20                 4) Calby, Chris 19                
       29.52    30.36    25.27    23.97                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            18 Yale-CT                   NT   10:18.63  
      28.52   30.93   31.38   31.18   31.03   31.12   31.38   31.33
      31.18   30.72   30.80   31.22   30.96   30.79   31.16   31.46
      30.81   31.06   31.07   30.53                                
  2 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                   NT   10:22.06  
      28.89   30.48   30.69   30.76   31.18   31.15   31.33   31.06
      31.32   31.42   31.39   31.48   31.47   31.76   31.71   31.96
      32.02   31.59   30.94   29.46                                
  3 Webb, Blair               18 PENN                      NT   10:22.08  
      28.37   30.45   31.03   31.18   31.08   30.96   31.06   31.36
      31.43   31.43   31.18   31.54   31.64   31.60   31.75   31.41
      31.71   31.85   31.32   29.73                                
  4 Killian, Annie E          21 Yale-CT                   NT   10:28.38  
      28.84   30.93   31.50   31.62   31.34   31.49   31.53   31.58
      31.72   31.58   31.61   31.54   31.53   31.69   31.52   31.78
      31.52   31.69   31.99   31.38                                
  5 Brown, Margaret O         18 Yale-CT                   NT   10:38.71  
      29.83   32.23   32.24   32.27   31.49   31.97   32.07   32.36
      32.29   32.12   31.59   32.32   32.06   32.28   32.06   32.07
      32.14   32.12   31.70   31.50                                
  6 Ernst, Sara               21 PENN                      NT   10:42.08  
      29.65   31.99   32.44   32.35   32.05   32.16   32.29   32.29
      32.45   32.54   32.02   32.12   31.97   31.95   32.26   32.20
      32.37   32.55   32.60   31.83                                
  7 Delphin, Naomi            20 PENN                      NT   10:42.61  
      29.34   31.43   31.41   31.76   31.96   32.15   32.25   32.02
      32.08   32.57   32.47   32.56   32.57   32.85   32.60   32.85
      32.51   33.10   32.56   31.57                                
  8 McLauchlan, Tatiana       18 PENN                      NT   10:46.80  
      30.02   31.92   32.00   32.32   31.16   32.04   32.36   32.34
      32.42   32.62   32.10   32.57   33.15   33.01   32.90   32.68
      33.04   33.10   32.98   32.07                                
  9 Williams, Charlotte       19 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:59.93  
      29.61   31.90   32.77   33.30   33.36   33.23   33.24   33.49
      33.46   33.38   33.63   33.51   33.55   33.60   33.50   33.15
      32.95   32.95   33.05   32.30                                
 10 Armstrong, Catherine M    21 Dartmouth-NE              NT   11:06.85  
      29.76   32.19   33.15   33.22   32.97   33.27   33.26   33.57
      33.62   33.46   33.41   33.78   33.65   33.82   33.75   34.18
      34.11   33.87   34.36   33.45                                
 11 Henn, Tara E              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT   11:19.84  
      30.16   33.20   33.54   34.19   34.21   34.18   34.50   34.49
      34.17   34.54   34.74   34.35   34.56   34.55   34.53   34.74
      34.95   33.85   33.63   32.76                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matt S               20 Yale-CT                   NT    9:31.86  
      25.96   28.14   28.49   28.84   28.78   28.86   28.77   28.91
      29.03   28.71   28.80   28.90   28.78   28.94   28.86   28.79
      28.57   28.75   28.92   28.06                                
  2 Carroll, Stephen          19 PENN                      NT    9:38.59  
      25.76   27.97   28.41   28.77   28.76   28.69   28.76   28.83
      28.91   28.94   28.60   28.82   28.65   29.07   29.25   29.69
      30.09   29.98   30.40   30.24                                
  3 Littlefield, Ryan         19 PENN                      NT    9:41.25  
      26.28   28.54   28.56   28.91   29.36   29.75   29.17   29.38
      29.96   29.70   29.10   29.59   29.52   29.59   29.61   30.05
      28.95   29.50   28.68   27.05                                
  4 Hood, Cameron             19 PENN                      NT    9:45.76  
      25.79   28.01   28.27   29.22   29.22   29.13   29.02   29.36
      29.40   29.47   29.71   29.70   29.88   29.60   30.32   29.97
      30.13   30.07   30.13   29.36                                
  5 Lee, Jerrold K            20 Yale-CT                   NT   10:05.27  
      26.69   28.97   29.50   29.98   30.23   30.35   30.47   30.39
      30.65   30.83   30.96   30.99   31.05   31.10   30.83   30.71
      30.71   31.02   30.65   29.19                                
  6 Panzl, Jonathan W         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:05.73  
      27.10   29.42   30.14   30.46   30.53   30.78   30.68   30.64
      30.60   30.79   30.83   30.75   31.29   30.81   30.87   30.78
      30.36   30.42   30.06   28.42                                
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary        21 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:11.00  
      27.49   29.76   29.82   30.23   30.51   30.36   30.54   30.76
      30.85   30.66   31.12   30.86   31.06   31.22   31.49   31.39
      31.35   31.14   30.74   29.65                                
  8 Haley, Billy              20 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:24.63  
      27.09   30.13   30.46   30.98   31.22   31.19   31.47   31.53
      31.92   31.90   31.57   31.32   31.66   31.57   31.97   32.44
      32.01   31.95   31.47   30.78                                
  9 Randall, Michael          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT   10:52.38  
      28.44   30.66   31.29   31.78   31.78   32.44   32.69   33.42
      33.11   33.49   33.22   33.95   33.60   33.46   33.39   33.64
      33.40   33.97   32.83   31.82                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:49.59  
      25.42   27.46   28.35   28.36                                
  2 Nerby, Stephanie          21 PENN                      NT    1:53.93  
      27.13   28.96   28.99   28.85                                
  3 Balint, Andrea            21 PENN                      NT    1:54.94  
      26.70   28.95   29.65   29.64                                
  4 Weaver, Joan M            18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.15  
      27.42   29.48   29.22   29.03                                
  5 Hyde, Hayes P             19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.12  
      27.45   29.60   30.01   30.06                                
  6 Grigereit, Laura E        22 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.32  
      27.98   30.03   29.98   29.33                                
  7 Guardalabene, Isa         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:57.85  
      28.21   29.62   30.13   29.89                                
  8 Steiner, Maddie H         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:58.09  
      27.71   29.82   30.47   30.09                                
  9 Delphin, Naomi            20 PENN                      NT    1:58.66  
      27.75   30.03   30.65   30.23                                
 10 Fleming, Genevieve        20 PENN                      NT    1:58.70  
      28.16   29.52   30.74   30.28                                
 11 Foley, Caitlin            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:59.75  
      27.64   30.30   30.97   30.84                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fee, James                21 PENN                      NT    1:40.57  
      23.36   25.41   25.70   26.10                                
  2 Choi, Lugar S             21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:43.17  
      23.32   25.83   26.41   27.61                                
  3 Chang, One June           18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:43.80  
      24.45   25.84   26.68   26.83                                
  4 VanTassell, Chip          21 PENN                      NT    1:43.95  
      23.77   25.92   26.93   27.33                                
  5 Veatch, Kyle E            20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:44.38  
      23.69   25.91   26.93   27.85                                
  6 Fleming, Christopher      19 PENN                      NT    1:46.70  
      24.61   26.80   27.38   27.91                                
  7 Hill, John                20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:47.07  
      25.05   26.85   27.64   27.53                                
  8 DeLaFuente, Christopher   18 PENN                      NT    1:48.49  
      25.45   27.05   27.65   28.34                                
  9 Altinok, Mert             18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:48.73  
      25.70   27.99   28.21   26.83                                
  9 Sorensen, Scott C         21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:48.73  
      24.78   27.25   28.27   28.43                                
 11 Margherio, Jay            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:49.16  
      25.76   27.80   28.08   27.52                                
 12 Haufler, Sean S           18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.64  
      26.08   28.19   28.62   28.75                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E         19 Yale-CT                   NT      58.23  
      28.61   29.62                                                
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J           17 Yale-CT                   NT      58.83  
      28.40   30.43                                                
  3 Heine, Mary Beth          18 PENN                      NT    1:00.67  
      29.50   31.17                                                
  4 Husband, Samantha         19 PENN                      NT    1:00.94  
      29.64   31.30                                                
  5 Barry, Galen V            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.13  
      30.38   30.75                                                
  6 Cookingham, Ainsley       21 PENN                      NT    1:01.47  
      29.61   31.86                                                
  7 Kim, Jane H               21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:01.74  
      30.30   31.44                                                
  8 Rippe, Carolyn P          21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.97  
      30.65   31.32                                                
  9 Coenen, Sara              21 PENN                      NT    1:02.66  
      30.48   32.18                                                
 10 Wahl, Lindsay A           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:05.60  
      32.05   33.55                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominski, Mike D          19 Yale-CT                   NT      51.76  
      25.49   26.27                                                
  2 Robinson, Tom E           22 Yale-CT                   NT      51.82  
      25.61   26.21                                                
  3 Buck, Christopher         21 PENN                      NT      51.91  
      25.12   26.79                                                
  4 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                   NT      53.29  
      26.07   27.22                                                
  5 Ahern, Mickey G           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.40  
      25.96   27.44                                                
  6 Gornitzky, Alex L         21 Yale-CT                   NT      53.71  
      26.08   27.63                                                
  7 Farris, Brad              21 PENN                      NT      53.72  
      25.61   28.11                                                
  8 Li, Ray                   20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      54.99  
      26.59   28.40                                                
  9 Woodard, Joseph           20 PENN                      NT      55.09  
      26.49   28.60                                                
 10 MacDonald, Larkin         22 PENN                      NT      55.45  
      25.94   29.51                                                
 11 Wong, Jason               18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:02.16  
      30.02   32.14                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:02.47  
      29.70   32.77                                                
  2 Lee, Ji Young             20 PENN                      NT    1:05.94  
      30.69   35.25                                                
  3 Klick, Laura              19 PENN                      NT    1:06.37  
      30.69   35.68                                                
  4 Liao, Athena S            19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:07.64  
      32.00   35.64                                                
  5 Zimmerman, Kelby          20 PENN                      NT    1:07.77  
      31.96   35.81                                                
  6 Hain, Jackie              19 PENN                      NT    1:09.73  
      33.38   36.35                                                
  7 Keenan, Caitlin E         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:10.89  
      33.69   37.20                                                
  8 Kamai, Elizabeth M        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:11.27  
      33.21   38.06                                                
  9 Dewing, Caroline O        19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:11.30  
      33.32   37.98                                                
 10 Cuevas, Stephanie M       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:13.94  
      35.00   38.94                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan           19 PENN                      NT      56.76  
      26.70   30.06                                                
  2 Kaminski, Andrew          20 PENN                      NT      59.12  
      27.62   31.50                                                
  3 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                   NT      59.41  
      28.19   31.22                                                
  4 Steen, Craig G            22 Yale-CT                   NT      59.78  
      28.04   31.74                                                
  5 Murez, Zak P              20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.67  
      28.68   31.99                                                
  6 Shilton, Robert           19 PENN                      NT    1:00.86  
      28.61   32.25                                                
  7 Reasons, Ben              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.37  
    1:01.37                                                        
  8 Driessen, Jack K          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:01.76  
      28.71   33.05                                                
  9 Stumpf, Matt              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:02.69  
      29.32   33.37                                                
 10 Kwok, Dom T               19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:03.12  
      29.95   33.17                                                
 11 Bergstrom, Michael        19 PENN                      NT    1:03.50  
      29.62   33.88                                                
 12 Harding, Matt             18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:04.84  
      30.41   34.43                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucos, Ileana M           20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.34  
      28.85   31.64   32.28   32.57                                
  2 Tung, Monica L            18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.44  
      28.83   31.10   32.33   33.18                                
  3 Hyde, Hayes P             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.60  
      28.75   31.77   32.23   32.85                                
  4 Paratto, Melissa          18 PENN                      NT    2:06.80  
      29.35   31.75   32.31   33.39                                
  5 Nerby, Stephanie          21 PENN                      NT    2:10.56  
      29.33   32.63   33.29   35.31                                
  6 Webb, Blair               18 PENN                      NT    2:10.80  
      29.01   32.54   34.70   34.55                                
  7 Stauder, Carey            20 PENN                      NT    2:12.85  
      30.07   33.50   34.50   34.78                                
  8 Selden, Virginia I        20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:13.58  
    1:03.83   34.57   35.14    0.04                                
  9 Pinson, Kelsey            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:15.28  
      30.39   34.97   34.95   34.97                                
 10 Williams, Charlotte       19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:15.58  
      30.71   34.19   35.29   35.39                                
 11 Darwin, Kristin C         20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.74  
      29.94   33.43   35.71   36.66                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shinton, Scott H          19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.15  
      25.78   28.80   29.55   30.02                                
  2 Tompkins, Michael         20 PENN                      NT    1:54.20  
      25.74   29.32   29.26   29.88                                
  3 Kalish, Alex              20 PENN                      NT    1:54.73  
      26.00   28.67   29.07   30.99                                
  4 Lovett, Jared A           19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.52  
      26.08   29.31   29.81   31.32                                
  5 Wiese, Jack               22 PENN                      NT    1:57.12  
      25.81   29.06   30.75   31.50                                
  6 Chu, Marco S              20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:58.61  
      26.22   29.88   30.97   31.54                                
  7 Panzl, Jonathan W         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:59.76  
      27.11   30.32   31.15   31.18                                
  8 Windler, Andrew           18 PENN                      NT    2:01.36  
      26.94   30.02   31.47   32.93                                
  9 Lee, Jerrold K            20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:01.53  
      26.63   29.90   31.83   33.17                                
 10 Van Nispen, Nick C        21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:02.07  
      27.31   30.62   30.95   33.19                                
 11 Driver, Ben               20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:08.66  
      26.91   31.54   33.61   36.60                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           18 Yale-CT                   NT      23.56  
  2 Brandes, Lauren           21 PENN                      NT      24.35  
  3 Leksono, Felicia          19 PENN                      NT      24.68  
  4 Reams, Amy                21 PENN                      NT      24.71  
  5 Claydon, Jenny            19 PENN                      NT      24.86  
  6 Kamai, Elizabeth M        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      25.08  
  7 Clifford, Andrea J        21 Yale-CT                   NT      25.12  
  8 Kao, Erica Y              19 Yale-CT                   NT      25.24  
  9 Nicholson, Caitlin        18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      25.60  
 10 Foley, Caitlin            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      25.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Kyle            21 PENN                      NT      21.02  
  2 Gomes, Brett              19 PENN                      NT      21.07  
  3 Bicer, Goksu              19 Yale-CT                   NT      21.29  
  4 Amos, Peter               19 PENN                      NT      21.48  
  5 Doherty, Zack             18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      21.78  
  6 Derdeyn, Will             19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      22.21  
  7 Chang, One June           18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      22.26  
  8 Ware, Logan               19 PENN                      NT      22.29  
  9 Taylor, Jon B             22 Yale-CT                   NT      22.50  
  9 Boone, Matt J             20 Yale-CT                   NT      22.50  
 11 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                   NT      22.62  
 12 Menezes, Marcelo          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      23.59  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serpico, Erica            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     249.35  
  2 Meneses, Paige P          19 Yale-CT                   NT     245.40  
  3 Rosenberg, Rachel L       19 Yale-CT                   NT     238.45  
  4 Duffey, Bridget K         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     230.05  
  5 Bauer, Madeline           20 PENN                      NT     213.95  
  6 O'Brien, Kate             18 Dartmouth-NE              NT     210.15  
  7 Andrekovich, Lisa M       19 Yale-CT                   NT     207.65  
  8 Niethammer, Terren        20 PENN                      NT     203.40  
  9 Gardel, Melissa           21 PENN                      NT     202.65  
 10 Poverman, Marisa J        22 Yale-CT                   NT     201.40  
 11 Carey, Siobhan            21 PENN                      NT     199.10  
 12 O'Callaghan, Kelly J      21 Dartmouth-NE              NT     197.35  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teer, Drew P              21 Yale-CT                   NT     286.05  
  2 Staab, Colton B           19 Yale-CT                   NT     274.40  
  3 Cragg, Jeff               19 PENN                      NT     272.95  
  4 Olson, Eric R             20 Yale-CT                   NT     252.05  
  5 Brown, Mikey              20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     247.05  
  6 Plante, Chris             19 Dartmouth-NE              NT     239.95  
  7 Marple, Alex              19 PENN                      NT     223.10  
  8 Mestel, Spenser           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     196.20  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           18 Yale-CT                   NT      51.22  
      24.63   26.59                                                
  2 Brandes, Lauren           21 PENN                      NT      53.12  
      25.92   27.20                                                
  3 Reams, Amy                21 PENN                      NT      53.63  
      26.00   27.63                                                
  3 Lucos, Ileana M           20 Yale-CT                   NT      53.63  
      26.35   27.28                                                
  5 Kamai, Elizabeth M        19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      54.54  
      26.37   28.17                                                
  6 Grigereit, Laura E        22 Yale-CT                   NT      54.55  
      26.64   27.91                                                
  7 Leksono, Felicia          19 PENN                      NT      54.59  
      26.19   28.40                                                
  8 Steiner, Maddie H         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      55.61  
      27.07   28.54                                                
  9 Clifford, Andrea J        21 Yale-CT                   NT      55.91  
      27.07   28.84                                                
 10 Barron, Megan             20 PENN                      NT      56.11  
      26.63   29.48                                                
 11 Foley, Caitlin            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      56.19  
      26.96   29.23                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughran, Kyle            21 PENN                      NT      46.02  
      22.07   23.95                                                
  2 Bicer, Goksu              19 Yale-CT                   NT      46.05  
      22.24   23.81                                                
  3 Buck, Christopher         21 PENN                      NT      46.54  
      22.41   24.13                                                
  4 Veatch, Kyle E            20 Yale-CT                   NT      47.25  
      22.32   24.93                                                
  5 Choi, Lugar S             21 Yale-CT                   NT      47.31  
      22.65   24.66                                                
  6 Amos, Peter               19 PENN                      NT      47.49  
      22.83   24.66                                                
  7 Chang, One June           18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      47.66  
      23.05   24.61                                                
  8 Gomes, Brett              19 PENN                      NT      48.22  
      22.95   25.27                                                
  9 Doherty, Zack             18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      48.71  
      23.26   25.45                                                
 10 Altinok, Mert             18 Yale-CT                   NT      49.94  
      24.01   25.93                                                
 11 Sorensen, Scott C         21 Dartmouth-NE              NT      50.24  
      24.03   26.21                                                
 12 Calby, Chris              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.60  
      25.47   28.13                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E         19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:04.24  
      29.61   31.21   31.96   31.46                                
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J           17 Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.70  
      29.80   31.91   32.56   32.43                                
  3 Heine, Mary Beth          18 PENN                      NT    2:08.45  
      30.05   32.05   33.30   33.05                                
  4 Barry, Galen V            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:10.01  
    1:04.92   33.06   32.03                                        
  5 Claydon, Jenny            19 PENN                      NT    2:10.82  
      30.98   33.01   33.54   33.29                                
  6 Kim, Jane H               21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:12.88  
      31.02   33.55   34.28   34.03                                
  7 Cookingham, Ainsley       21 PENN                      NT    2:13.40  
      31.66   33.86   34.46   33.42                                
  8 Rippe, Carolyn P          21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:13.83  
      31.84   33.80   34.36   33.83                                
  9 Darwin, Kristin C         20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:17.45  
      32.80   34.63   35.18   34.84                                
 10 Wahl, Lindsay A           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:17.51  
      33.00   34.49   35.51   34.51                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Tom E           22 Yale-CT                   NT    1:51.21  
      26.62   28.09   28.48   28.02                                
  2 Blackwood, Conor          18 PENN                      NT    1:52.36  
      26.80   28.89   28.60   28.07                                
  3 Dominski, Mike D          19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.20  
      26.99   29.37   28.25   29.59                                
  4 Carey, Ryan               18 PENN                      NT    1:56.28  
      27.61   29.21   29.89   29.57                                
  5 Ahern, Mickey G           19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:57.05  
      27.87   29.45   30.00   29.73                                
  6 Lovett, Jared A           19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.85  
      27.73   29.14   30.19   30.79                                
  7 Fleming, Christopher      19 PENN                      NT    1:58.95  
      28.28   29.91   30.49   30.27                                
  8 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:59.02  
      28.64   30.11   29.91   30.36                                
  9 Woodard, Joseph           20 PENN                      NT    2:00.57  
      27.59   29.98   31.53   31.47                                
 10 Driessen, Jack K          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:03.39  
      28.27   30.84   31.94   32.34                                
 11 Li, Ray                   20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:05.75  
      28.75   31.04   32.44   33.52                                
 12 Wong, Jason               18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:12.81  
      31.48   33.38   33.86   34.09                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:12.17  
      30.48   33.01   34.11   34.57                                
  2 Liao, Athena S            19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:20.63  
      31.71   35.15   36.59   37.18                                
  3 Klick, Laura              19 PENN                      NT    2:22.29  
      32.62   36.18   36.71   36.78                                
  4 Hain, Jackie              19 PENN                      NT    2:26.91  
      33.34   37.32   37.99   38.26                                
  5 Stauder, Carey            20 PENN                      NT    2:29.00  
      34.04   37.68   38.01   39.27                                
  6 Lee, Ji Young             20 PENN                      NT    2:29.89  
      33.28   37.62   39.77   39.22                                
  7 Williams, Charlotte       19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:30.05  
      33.92   38.06   39.62   38.45                                
  8 Dewing, Caroline O        19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:32.20  
      34.38   38.39   39.34   40.09                                
  9 Keenan, Caitlin E         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:34.08  
      35.09   38.98   39.36   40.65                                
 10 Cuevas, Stephanie M       19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:37.68  
      36.08   39.59   40.78   41.23                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan           19 PENN                      NT    2:04.27  
      27.57   31.23   32.44   33.03                                
  2 Steen, Craig G            22 Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.22  
      28.97   32.87   34.07   34.31                                
  3 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.67  
      29.21   32.90   33.84   34.72                                
  4 Shilton, Robert           19 PENN                      NT    2:12.41  
      30.53   33.98   33.93   33.97                                
  5 Gutnayer, Daniel          19 PENN                      NT    2:12.88  
      30.31   34.06   34.15   34.36                                
  6 Kaminski, Andrew          20 PENN                      NT    2:13.63  
      28.79   34.15   35.31   35.38                                
  7 Goldsmith, Sam N          20 Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.46  
      29.54   33.70 1:12.22                                        
  8 Kwok, Dom T               19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:16.05  
      31.17   34.24   34.99   35.65                                
  9 Reasons, Ben              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:17.41  
      30.39   34.35   36.51   36.16                                
 10 Stumpf, Matt              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:18.90  
      31.06   35.60   36.16   36.08                                
 11 Harding, Matt             18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:19.65  
      30.84   34.81   36.71   37.29                                
 12 Clare-Salzler, Zak J      20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:21.53  
      31.89   35.59   36.69   37.36                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            18 Yale-CT                   NT    5:01.42  
      28.37   30.10   30.91   31.35   30.96   31.10   29.83   30.21
      29.59   29.00                                                
  2 Nerby, Stephanie          21 PENN                      NT    5:03.48  
      28.65   30.74   30.71   30.66   31.09   30.74   29.93   30.62
      30.36   29.98                                                
  3 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                   NT    5:05.46  
      29.05   30.60   30.77   30.80   30.90   30.93   30.87   30.67
      30.80   30.07                                                
  4 Killian, Annie E          21 Yale-CT                   NT    5:07.74  
      27.90   30.21   30.74   30.99   31.32   31.04   31.15   31.44
      31.60   31.35                                                
  5 Barnes-Waychus, Casey     18 PENN                      NT    5:12.94  
      29.09   31.09   31.20   31.49   31.50   31.50   31.62   32.08
      31.92   31.45                                                
  6 Brown, Margaret O         18 Yale-CT                   NT    5:15.83  
      28.74   31.10   31.36   32.03   32.02   32.00   32.03   32.70
      32.31   31.54                                                
  7 Ackerman, Amanda          19 PENN                      NT    5:16.47  
      29.44   31.45   31.62   31.87   32.13   32.01   32.10   32.17
      32.16   31.52                                                
  8 Fleming, Genevieve        20 PENN                      NT    5:16.86  
      29.96   31.50   31.63   32.18   32.21   32.09   32.42   32.18
      31.98   30.71                                                
  9 Steiner, Maddie H         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:17.96  
      29.04   31.37   31.96   32.38   32.51   32.36   32.64   32.39
      32.14   31.17                                                
 10 Armstrong, Catherine M    21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:25.06  
      29.33   32.45   32.77   33.04   32.89   32.97   33.11   32.81
      33.19   32.50                                                
 11 Henn, Tara E              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:30.30  
      29.90   32.33   33.31   33.55   33.60   33.63   33.92   33.75
      33.68   32.63                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fee, James                21 PENN                      NT    4:33.51  
      24.82   26.60   27.30   27.50   27.71   27.80   27.66   28.17
      28.18   27.77                                                
  2 Lee, Matt S               20 Yale-CT                   NT    4:41.07  
      25.41   27.01   27.76   28.13   28.37   28.64   28.82   29.04
      29.13   28.76                                                
  3 VanTassell, Chip          21 PENN                      NT    4:41.74  
      25.60   27.76   28.43   28.82   28.82   28.47   28.48   28.70
      28.37   28.29                                                
  4 Hood, Cameron             19 PENN                      NT    4:43.66  
      25.40   27.99   27.92   28.20   28.72   29.07   29.10   29.48
      29.33   28.45                                                
  5 Littlefield, Ryan         19 PENN                      NT    4:44.53  
      26.08   28.22   28.72   29.02   28.98   29.19   29.16   28.83
      28.46   27.87                                                
  6 Chu, Marco S              20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:50.51  
      25.88   28.12   28.94   29.14   29.61   29.78   30.30   29.80
      29.53   29.41                                                
  7 Hill, John                20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:51.60  
      25.96   28.11   28.84   29.54   29.55   29.87   29.94   30.04
      30.25   29.50                                                
  8 Lee, Jerrold K            20 Yale-CT                   NT    4:52.47  
      26.34   28.17   28.66   29.46   29.58   29.76   30.05   30.14
      30.42   29.89                                                
  9 Margherio, Jay            18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    4:56.37  
      26.27   29.24   29.63   30.19   29.97   30.29   30.31   30.48
      30.61   29.38                                                
 10 Panzl, Jonathan W         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    5:01.66  
      27.28   29.78   30.19   30.42   30.57   30.95   30.91   30.90
      30.89   29.77                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P             19 Yale-CT                   NT      57.93  
      27.33   30.60                                                
  2 Tung, Monica L            18 Yale-CT                   NT      58.52  
      28.20   30.32                                                
  3 Nicholson, Caitlin        18 Dartmouth-NE              NT      58.90  
      27.87   31.03                                                
  4 Lucos, Ileana M           20 Yale-CT                   NT      59.30  
      28.08   31.22                                                
  5 Pinson, Kelsey            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      59.89  
      28.17   31.72                                                
  6 Paratto, Melissa          18 PENN                      NT      59.92  
      28.69   31.23                                                
  7 Webb, Blair               18 PENN                      NT    1:00.41  
      28.43   31.98                                                
  8 Clifford, Andrea J        21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:01.16  
      28.38   32.78                                                
  9 Husband, Samantha         19 PENN                      NT    1:01.38  
      28.62   32.76                                                
 10 King, Amanda              19 PENN                      NT    1:01.74  
      29.62   32.12                                                
 11 Selden, Virginia I        20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:04.11  
    1:04.11                                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicer, Goksu              19 Yale-CT                   NT      49.35  
      22.87   26.48                                                
  2 Tompkins, Michael         20 PENN                      NT      51.21  
      23.82   27.39                                                
  3 Farris, Brad              21 PENN                      NT      51.57  
      23.80   27.77                                                
  4 Wiese, Jack               22 PENN                      NT      51.86  
      24.40   27.46                                                
  5 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                   NT      52.19  
      24.45   27.74                                                
  6 Derdeyn, Will             19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      52.48  
      24.19   28.29                                                
  7 Kalish, Alex              20 PENN                      NT      52.75  
      25.03   27.72                                                
  8 Roth, Albert              19 Dartmouth-NE              NT      52.78  
      24.65   28.13                                                
  9 Boone, Matt J             20 Yale-CT                   NT      53.15  
      24.55   28.60                                                
 10 Altinok, Mert             18 Yale-CT                   NT      55.37  
      25.36   30.01                                                
 11 Driver, Ben               20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      55.96  
      55.96                                                        
 12 Menezes, Marcelo          20 Dartmouth-NE              NT      57.52  
      26.66   30.86                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serpico, Erica            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     278.15  
  2 Meneses, Paige P          19 Yale-CT                   NT     258.85  
  3 Rosenberg, Rachel L       19 Yale-CT                   NT     246.95  
  4 Gardel, Melissa           21 PENN                      NT     236.40  
  5 Andrekovich, Lisa M       19 Yale-CT                   NT     235.80  
  6 Carey, Siobhan            21 PENN                      NT     231.80  
  7 Duffey, Bridget K         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     228.60  
  8 Brady, Kat                21 Dartmouth-NE              NT     228.35  
  9 Poverman, Marisa J        22 Yale-CT                   NT     226.70  
 10 O'Brien, Kate             18 Dartmouth-NE              NT     221.00  
 11 Niethammer, Terren        20 PENN                      NT     209.40  
 12 Bauer, Madeline           20 PENN                      NT     198.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Eric R             20 Yale-CT                   NT     295.90  
  2 Cragg, Jeff               19 PENN                      NT     291.70  
  3 Marple, Alex              19 PENN                      NT     291.50  
  4 Teer, Drew P              21 Yale-CT                   NT     288.60  
  5 Staab, Colton B           19 Yale-CT                   NT     284.15  
  6 Brown, Mikey              20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     272.45  
  7 Plante, Chris             19 Dartmouth-NE              NT     221.45  
  8 Mestel, Spenser           20 Dartmouth-NE              NT     142.95  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.90  
      28.41   34.20   33.65   29.64                                
  2 Balint, Andrea            21 PENN                      NT    2:09.32  
      27.53   32.26   38.18   31.35                                
  3 Klick, Laura              19 PENN                      NT    2:09.82  
      28.77   33.67   37.14   30.24                                
  4 Liao, Athena S            19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.93  
      27.77   34.67   37.07   31.42                                
  5 Claydon, Jenny            19 PENN                      NT    2:10.96  
      27.95   33.36   39.26   30.39                                
  6 Paratto, Melissa          18 PENN                      NT    2:11.05  
      28.71   34.02 1:08.32                                        
  7 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:11.58  
      29.04   35.11   37.47   29.96                                
  8 Guardalabene, Isa         18 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:13.07  
      28.42   33.30 1:11.35                                        
  9 Tung, Monica L            18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.00  
      28.50   34.97 1:10.62    0.91                                
 10 Barry, Galen V            20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:16.53  
      30.50   33.15   40.63   32.25                                
 11 Keenan, Caitlin E         20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:18.05  
      29.26   35.16   40.62   33.01                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan           19 PENN                      NT    1:54.54  
      24.59   29.58   32.95   27.42                                
  2 Choi, Lugar S             21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.10  
      25.25   30.70   33.45   26.70                                
  3 Blackwood, Conor          18 PENN                      NT    1:56.39  
      25.65   28.98 1:02.16                                        
  4 Shilton, Robert           19 PENN                      NT    1:57.09  
      25.79   31.33   32.83   27.14                                
  5 Carey, Ryan               18 PENN                      NT    1:58.30  
      25.44   29.72   35.32   27.82                                
  6 Lee, Matt S               20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:58.75  
      25.60   30.71   34.99   27.45                                
  7 Lovett, Jared A           19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:58.87  
      25.12   29.23   35.47   29.05                                
  8 Chu, Marco S              20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:00.26  
      25.06   31.77   35.27   28.16                                
  9 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:05.00  
      25.91 1:05.35   29.28    4.46                                
 10 Driessen, Jack K          19 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:05.29  
      26.33   31.85   36.62   30.49                                
 11 Clare-Salzler, Zak J      20 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:06.43  
      27.38   32.98   36.52   29.55                                
 12 Stathopoulos, Cary        21 Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:08.64  
      28.10   33.38   37.50   29.66                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                        NT    3:33.75  
     1) Brandes, Lauren 21              2) Reams, Amy 21                  
     3) Leksono, Felicia 19             4) Balint, Andrea 21              
       25.75    53.74    25.05    52.83    25.35    54.24    25.11    52.94
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:34.43  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 19            2) Hyde, Hayes P 19               
     3) Weaver, Joan M 18               4) Kao, Erica Y 19                
       26.43    54.52    25.72    53.77    25.33    52.83    25.51    53.31
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:35.35  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J 17              2) Lucos, Ileana M 20             
     3) Grigereit, Laura E 22           4) Killian, Annie E 21            
       25.49    52.87    25.39    52.79    25.72    53.85    26.47    55.84
  4 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                        NT    3:38.92  
     1) Husband, Samantha 19            2) Lee, Ji Young 20               
     3) Nerby, Stephanie 21             4) Webb, Blair 18                 
       26.46    55.41    25.29    53.20    26.97    55.72    25.86    54.59
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:40.28  
     1) Foley, Caitlin 18               2) Guardalabene, Isa 18           
     3) Kamai, Elizabeth M 19           4) Steiner, Maddie H 20           
       26.50    54.66    26.20    55.64    26.40    55.45    26.11    54.53
  6 University of Pennsylvania  'C'                        NT    3:46.81  
     1) Paratto, Melissa 18             2) Heine, Mary Beth 18            
     3) Cookingham, Ainsley 21          4) Barron, Megan 20               
       27.46    56.17    26.99    57.23    26.93    56.61    26.81    56.80
  7 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:50.20  
     1) Pinson, Kelsey 20               2) Armstrong, Catherine M 21      
     3) Nicholson, Caitlin 18           4) Wahl, Lindsay A 20             
       27.05    56.66    27.23    57.60    26.62    56.44    28.54    59.50
  8 University of Pennsylvania  'D'                        NT    3:53.96  
     1) Pangilinan, Erica 18            2) Dalmonte, Jennifer 18          
     3) Fleming, Genevieve 20           4) Talkington, Erin 21            
       26.71    55.97    27.25    57.06    27.28    57.18    29.57  1:03.75
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania  'A'                        NT    3:06.79  
     1) Fee, James 21                   2) Buck, Christopher 21           
     3) Farris, Brad 21                 4) Loughran, Kyle 21              
       22.86    47.05    21.43    46.15    21.76    46.96    21.85    46.63
  2 University of Pennsylvania  'B'                        NT    3:11.47  
     1) Tompkins, Michael 20            2) Gomes, Brett 19                
     3) VanTassell, Chip 21             4) Amos, Peter 19                 
       23.01    47.80    21.97    47.97    23.09    48.14    22.48    47.56
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:11.80  
     1) Veatch, Kyle E 20               2) Dominski, Mike D 19            
     3) Robinson, Tom E 22              4) Boone, Matt J 20               
       22.69    47.77    22.70    48.06    22.22    47.12    22.85    48.85
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:11.88  
     1) Chang, One June 18              2) Li, Ray 20                     
     3) Ahern, Mickey G 19              4) Chu, Marco S 20                
       22.99    47.83    23.20    48.90    22.50    47.69    22.55    47.46
  5 University of Pennsylvania  'C'                        NT    3:16.51  
     1) Kalish, Alex 20                 2) Hood, Cameron 19               
     3) Fleming, Christopher 19         4) Ware, Logan 19                 
       23.79    48.38    23.42    49.23    23.99    50.35    22.84    48.55
  6 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:17.92  
     1) Taylor, Jon B 22                2) Lee, Jerrold K 20              
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 21            4) Puhl, Mack M 20                
       23.90    49.86    24.07    50.38    22.83    48.25    23.14    49.43
  7 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:20.41  
     1) Derdeyn, Will 19                2) Hill, John 20                  
     3) Margherio, Jay 18               4) Reasons, Ben 19                
       23.94    50.79    23.77    50.06    23.51    49.68    23.73    49.88
  8 University of Pennsylvania  'D'                        NT    3:24.41  
     1) Bergstrom, Michael 19           2) DeLaFuente, Christopher 18     
     3) Silver, Miki 19                 4) Plate, Michael 18              
       24.42    50.56    24.15    50.35    24.06    50.47    23.84    53.03
  9 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT    3:27.81  
     1) Menezes, Marcelo 20             2) Sorensen, Scott C 21           
     3) Stumpf, Matt 19                 4) Calby, Chris 19                
       24.42    50.39    24.16    51.11    24.51    52.20    25.27    54.11
 10 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                              NT    3:30.68  
     1) Panzl, Jonathan W 20            2) Stathopoulos, Cary 21          
     3) Randall, Michael 19             4) Haley, Billy 20                
       25.66    52.68    24.87    52.22    25.46    53.81    24.71    51.97