Licensed to Bucknell University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/16/2012 09:01 PM
                      Bucknell Invitational - 11/16/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University  'A'                          1:38.77    1:35.46   52  
     1) Snee, Katie JR                  2) Jordan, Liz SR                 
     3) Curran, Chelsey SO              4) McCluskey, Lianne JR           
              23.73       47.28 (23.55)     1:11.63 (24.35)     1:35.46 (23.83)
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     1:38.13    1:35.59   44  
     1) Whyte, Morgan FR                2) Raw, Courtney SR               
     3) Tracy, Maggie SO                4) Montoya, Dominique FR          
              23.72       48.01 (24.29)     1:11.81 (23.80)     1:35.59 (23.78)
  3 Fordham University  'A'                           1:37.47    1:36.48   42  
     1) Lulley, Chandler FR             2) Biagioli, Alana SR             
     3) Lulley, Shannon FR              4) Ryan, Brienne SR               
              24.61       48.89 (24.28)     1:13.16 (24.27)     1:36.48 (23.32)
  4 Bucknell University  'A'                          1:40.22    1:36.49   40  
     1) Porcellio, Liz SR               2) Perry, Lauren SO               
     3) Levendoski, Emma FR             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn JR           
              24.51       48.09 (23.58)     1:12.29 (24.20)     1:36.49 (24.20)
  5 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:38.96    1:37.23   38  
     1) Nelson, Caitlin SR              2) Zotter, Corinne SO             
     3) Baczek, Olivia SR               4) Kelly, Caitlin SO              
              24.93       49.43 (24.50)     1:13.71 (24.28)     1:37.23 (23.52)
  6 Georgetown University  'A'                        1:40.40    1:37.61   36  
     1) Fabbri, Erica FR                2) Hulburd, Alanna JR             
     3) Campbell, Maryellen FR          4) Timochenko, Erin FR            
              24.38       49.24 (24.86)     1:13.27 (24.03)     1:37.61 (24.34)
  7 Delaware  'B'                                          NT   x1:38.84  
     1) Fadden, Ann FR                  2) Wolla, Kaitlin JR              
     3) Askin, Laura SO                 4) Lazear, Brittany SO            
              24.78       49.28 (24.50)     1:14.09 (24.81)     1:38.84 (24.75)
  8 La Salle University  'B'                          1:41.11   x1:39.45  
     1) Wilson, Amina SO                2) Finn, Sarah SO                 
     3) Armater, Olivia SR              4) Larkin, Colleen SO             
              24.13       49.75 (25.62)     1:14.72 (24.97)     1:39.45 (24.73)
  8 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:40.53   x1:39.45  
     1) Lampe, Shannon SO               2) Tozser, Timea SO               
     3) Pujals, Michaela SO             4) Anastasiou, Elle FR            
              24.67       49.51 (24.84)     1:14.26 (24.75)     1:39.45 (25.19)
 10 Georgetown University  'B'                             NT   x1:39.79  
     1) Ballanfant, Amy SR              2) Ward, Lauren FR                
     3) Bader, Delaney FR               4) Chiles, Sarah SR               
              25.23       50.17 (24.94)     1:15.29 (25.12)     1:39.79 (24.50)
 11 Bucknell University  'B'                          1:43.21   x1:39.88  
     1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR          2) Taddeo, Marisa SR              
     3) Norton, Emily SO                4) Oxley, Morgan SR               
              25.23       49.61 (24.38)     1:14.93 (25.32)     1:39.88 (24.95)
 12 Delaware  'C'                                          NT   x1:40.33  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa FR              2) Payonk, Lesley SR              
     3) Marando, Calli SO               4) Stelmaszyk, Amy SO             
              24.27       49.08 (24.81)     1:14.56 (25.48)     1:40.33 (25.77)
 13 Fordham University  'B'                           1:40.49   x1:40.36  
     1) Gray, Megan FR                  2) Goehring, Theresa FR           
     3) McKenna, Maureen SO             4) Lyver, Kellie SR               
              25.23       50.37 (25.14)     1:15.21 (24.84)     1:40.36 (25.15)
 14 Bucknell University  'C'                          1:47.95   x1:40.66  
     1) Henderson, Ashley FR            2) Rollando, Alyssa JR            
     3) Shroyer, Jackie SO              4) Brekovsky, Rachel FR           
              25.12       50.29 (25.17)     1:15.48 (25.19)     1:40.66 (25.18)
 15 Fordham University  'C'                           1:41.77   x1:42.52  
     1) Foster, Megan FR                2) Carroll, Kelly SO              
     3) Chappell, Spencer SO            4) Tomimatsu, Jordan SO           
              25.84       51.07 (25.23)     1:16.48 (25.41)     1:42.52 (26.04)
 16 La Salle University  'C'                          1:42.13   x1:44.15  
     1) Simunek, Jessica SR             2) Forlini, Meghan SR             
     3) Gonoude, Taylor SO              4) Baylis, Megan JR               
              25.51       51.65 (26.14)     1:17.56 (25.91)     1:44.15 (26.59)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University  'A'                              1:23.18    1:23.60   52  
     1) Firmansyah, Alwin SO            2) Davis, Paschall JR             
     3) Killian, Pat JR                 4) Heymann, Andrew SO             
              21.11       42.34 (21.23)     1:03.16 (20.82)     1:23.60 (20.44)
  2 Bucknell University  'A'                          1:27.03    1:23.86   44  
     1) Grune, Steven FR                2) Reitz, Trevor JR               
     3) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris FR          4) Suchomel, Bryce SR             
              21.04       41.85 (20.81)     1:02.94 (21.09)     1:23.86 (20.92)
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                        1:27.18    1:23.97   42  
     1) McKenna, Brian FR               2) Cabasino, Tim SR               
     3) Wright, Leo SO                  4) Gillenwater, Darin FR          
              20.86       41.32 (20.46)     1:02.94 (21.62)     1:23.97 (21.03)
  4 La Salle University  'A'                          1:26.10    1:24.08   40  
     1) Batson, Brian SR                2) Fitzgerald, Dan SR             
     3) Derr, Dave JR                   4) Cabral, Jonathan FR            
              21.45       42.14 (20.69)     1:03.43 (21.29)     1:24.08 (20.65)
  5 Delaware  'A'                                     1:27.87    1:24.36   38  
     1) Liu, Sihan FR                   2) Clark, Cole JR                 
     3) Roberts, Ryan SR                4) Gallagher, Paul JR             
              22.00       42.98 (20.98)     1:03.77 (20.79)     1:24.36 (20.59)
  6 Georgetown University  'A'                        1:27.43    1:24.66   36  
     1) Young, Michael SO               2) Kilgore, Christian JR          
     3) Smigelski, Michael FR           4) Mandel, Matthew JR             
              21.90       43.09 (21.19)     1:03.77 (20.68)     1:24.66 (20.89)
  7 Fordham University  'A'                           1:25.75    1:25.40   32  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro JR            2) Yi, Thomas SR                  
     3) Militti, Pat SO                 4) Burbidge, Nicholas SO          
              21.39       42.51 (21.12)     1:03.74 (21.23)     1:25.40 (21.66)
  8 Bucknell University  'B'                          1:29.39   x1:25.70  
     1) James, Cameron FR               2) Treat, Christian SR            
     3) Wallace, Danny JR               4) Hadley, Matt JR                
              21.72       43.34 (21.62)     1:04.64 (21.30)     1:25.70 (21.06)
  9 Delaware  'B'                                     1:29.54   x1:25.77  
     1) Marquez, Matthew JR             2) McLaughlin, Kyle SR            
     3) Moore, Michael SR               4) McCarthy, Matthew SR           
              22.08       43.54 (21.46)     1:04.76 (21.22)     1:25.77 (21.01)
 10 La Salle University  'B'                          1:27.89   x1:27.57  
     1) Roth, Johan FR                  2) Cabrera, Cameron JR            
     3) Hughes, Justin FR               4) McCall, Sean JR                
              21.68       43.53 (21.85)     1:05.47 (21.94)     1:27.57 (22.10)
 11 Georgetown University  'B'                             NT   x1:27.80  
     1) Hartman, Bryce FR               2) Cooke, Tom SR                  
     3) Conaton, Michael FR             4) Lawler, William SO             
              22.23       44.36 (22.13)     1:06.16 (21.80)     1:27.80 (21.64)
 12 La Salle University  'C'                          1:28.96   x1:28.03  
     1) Gravel, Kip SO                  2) Fischer, Greg JR               
     3) Edling, Cameron FR              4) McCaffrey, Sean SO             
              22.18       43.73 (21.55)     1:05.72 (21.99)     1:28.03 (22.31)
 13 Yale University  'B'                              1:27.95   x1:28.28  
     1) Becker, Ed JR                   2) Jones, Calvin JR               
     3) Doganay, Barkin SO              4) Clark, Brian FR                
              21.75       43.99 (22.24)     1:06.31 (22.32)     1:28.28 (21.97)
 14 Bucknell University  'C'                          1:31.73   x1:28.76  
     1) Lambert, Marshall JR            2) Marberry, Wes FR               
     3) Perley, Tim SO                  4) Nangle, JT FR                  
              22.60       44.54 (21.94)     1:07.29 (22.75)     1:28.76 (21.47)
 15 Binghamton University  'B'                        1:31.33   x1:29.10  
     1) Ellman, Andrew SR               2) Chiang, Winston JR             
     3) Cummings, Tommy FR              4) Farm, Eric FR                  
              22.73       45.30 (22.57)     1:07.57 (22.27)     1:29.10 (21.53)
 16 Fordham University  'B'                           1:31.77   x1:29.68  
     1) Thomann, Will JR                2) Belfanti, Nick JR              
     3) Alemann, Nicolas JR             4) Kosciuk, Kevin SO              
              22.67       44.46 (21.79)     1:07.49 (23.03)     1:29.68 (22.19)
 17 Fordham University  'C'                           1:32.66   x1:32.11  
     1) Parisi, Joseph FR               2) Daniell, Christopher FR        
     3) Rossie, Kurtis FR               4) Simpkins, Brennan SO           
              23.45       46.20 (22.75)     1:08.73 (22.53)     1:32.11 (23.38)
 -- Delaware  'C'                                          NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Brown, Bryan JR                 2) Kuriga, Lucas FR               
     3) McGarvey, Connor FR             4) Lowe, Zachary JR               
              22.13       43.95 (21.82)     1:05.70 (21.75)          DQ (21.91)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Larkin, Colleen           SO La Salle             5:03.61    4:54.46   32  
              27.10       56.55 (29.45)     1:26.30 (29.75)     1:56.06 (29.76)
        2:25.88 (29.82)     2:55.61 (29.73)     3:25.45 (29.84)     3:55.21 (29.76)
        4:25.07 (29.86)     4:54.46 (29.39)                                        
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly         JR Bucknell             4:57.84    4:59.31   28  
              28.47       58.56 (30.09)     1:28.66 (30.10)     1:59.08 (30.42)
        2:29.30 (30.22)     2:59.67 (30.37)     3:29.79 (30.12)     4:00.13 (30.34)
        4:29.98 (29.85)     4:59.31 (29.33)                                        
  3 Solt, Shea                JR DEL                  5:04.90    5:01.58   27  
              26.87       57.03 (30.16)     1:27.27 (30.24)     1:58.02 (30.75)
        2:28.84 (30.82)     2:59.67 (30.83)     3:30.53 (30.86)     4:01.39 (30.86)
        4:31.92 (30.53)     5:01.58 (29.66)                                        
  4 Tronolone, Nicole         FR Georgetown           5:06.80    5:01.60   26  
              27.61       57.49 (29.88)     1:27.93 (30.44)     1:58.53 (30.60)
        2:28.92 (30.39)     2:59.63 (30.71)     3:30.39 (30.76)     4:01.22 (30.83)
        4:31.89 (30.67)     5:01.60 (29.71)                                        
  5 Reichert, Greta           JR La Salle             5:06.64    5:03.10   25  
              27.83       57.80 (29.97)     1:28.12 (30.32)     1:58.62 (30.50)
        2:29.39 (30.77)     3:00.14 (30.75)     3:31.20 (31.06)     4:02.18 (30.98)
        4:32.99 (30.81)     5:03.10 (30.11)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon            SO Binghamton           5:04.21    5:04.06   24  
              27.99       58.39 (30.40)     1:28.96 (30.57)     1:59.88 (30.92)
        2:30.99 (31.11)     3:02.25 (31.26)     3:33.40 (31.15)     4:04.60 (31.20)
        4:35.42 (30.82)     5:04.06 (28.64)                                        
  7 Koziol, Stephanie         SO Bucknell             5:04.02    5:05.95   23  
              27.88       58.06 (30.18)     1:28.64 (30.58)     1:59.14 (30.50)
        2:29.71 (30.57)     3:00.25 (30.54)     3:31.63 (31.38)     4:03.44 (31.81)
        4:34.97 (31.53)     5:05.95 (30.98)                                        
  8 Chiles, Sarah             SR Georgetown           5:07.38    5:06.13   22  
              27.96       58.25 (30.29)     1:29.02 (30.77)     2:00.17 (31.15)
        2:31.23 (31.06)     3:02.42 (31.19)     3:33.60 (31.18)     4:04.77 (31.17)
        4:35.90 (31.13)     5:06.13 (30.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miles, Hayley             FR La Salle             5:11.16    5:03.67   20  
              27.94       57.65 (29.71)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:58.63 (30.59)
        2:29.29 (30.66)     3:00.27 (30.98)     3:31.29 (31.02)     4:02.36 (31.07)
        4:33.27 (30.91)     5:03.67 (30.40)                                        
 10 McNulty, Shannon          FR Georgetown           5:08.43    5:06.42   17  
              28.31       58.65 (30.34)     1:29.21 (30.56)     2:00.16 (30.95)
        2:31.11 (30.95)     3:02.27 (31.16)     3:33.26 (30.99)     4:04.57 (31.31)
        4:36.24 (31.67)     5:06.42 (30.18)                                        
 11 Besman, Melissa           JR Bucknell             5:08.70    5:06.73   16  
              28.99       59.72 (30.73)     1:30.72 (31.00)     2:01.83 (31.11)
        2:32.94 (31.11)     3:03.92 (30.98)     3:35.17 (31.25)     4:06.48 (31.31)
        4:37.77 (31.29)     5:06.73 (28.96)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Megan          SO FORD                 5:08.33    5:06.98   15  
              28.80       59.72 (30.92)     1:30.77 (31.05)     2:01.96 (31.19)
        2:32.99 (31.03)     3:03.94 (30.95)     3:34.89 (30.95)     4:05.75 (30.86)
        4:36.74 (30.99)     5:06.98 (30.24)                                        
 13 Field, Kara               JR FORD                 5:10.61    5:08.20   14  
              28.91       59.50 (30.59)     1:30.37 (30.87)     2:01.58 (31.21)
        2:32.89 (31.31)     3:04.35 (31.46)     3:35.58 (31.23)     4:07.00 (31.42)
        4:38.17 (31.17)     5:08.20 (30.03)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Taryn         FR Binghamton           5:11.70    5:09.69   13  
              28.84       59.74 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.23)     2:02.60 (31.63)
        2:33.97 (31.37)     3:05.49 (31.52)     3:36.77 (31.28)     4:08.00 (31.23)
        4:39.31 (31.31)     5:09.69 (30.38)                                        
 15 Griest, Anna              SR Bucknell             5:09.68    5:10.51   12  
              28.81       59.33 (30.52)     1:30.30 (30.97)     2:01.67 (31.37)
        2:33.32 (31.65)     3:04.92 (31.60)     3:36.54 (31.62)     4:07.99 (31.45)
        4:39.59 (31.60)     5:10.51 (30.92)                                        
 16 Lazear, Brittany          SO DEL                  5:11.97    5:15.51   11  
              28.35       58.98 (30.63)     1:30.32 (31.34)     2:02.14 (31.82)
        2:34.08 (31.94)     3:05.78 (31.70)     3:38.04 (32.26)     4:10.66 (32.62)
        4:43.17 (32.51)     5:15.51 (32.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Payonk, Lesley            SR DEL                  5:14.26    5:03.07    9  
              28.19       58.90 (30.71)     1:29.67 (30.77)     2:00.42 (30.75)
        2:30.92 (30.50)     3:01.27 (30.35)     3:31.70 (30.43)     4:02.42 (30.72)
        4:33.36 (30.94)     5:03.07 (29.71)                                        
 18 Stelmaszyk, Amy           SO DEL                  5:12.66    5:04.70    7  
              28.11       58.43 (30.32)     1:29.08 (30.65)     2:00.13 (31.05)
        2:31.22 (31.09)     3:02.38 (31.16)     3:33.70 (31.32)     4:04.78 (31.08)
        4:35.44 (30.66)     5:04.70 (29.26)                                        
 19 Baird, Joanna             SO DEL                  5:12.29    5:04.88    6  
              28.31       58.75 (30.44)     1:29.50 (30.75)     2:00.32 (30.82)
        2:31.45 (31.13)     3:02.52 (31.07)     3:33.61 (31.09)     4:04.76 (31.15)
        4:35.37 (30.61)     5:04.88 (29.51)                                        
 20 Kane, Fiona               FR Georgetown           5:13.66    5:11.16    5  
              28.69       59.44 (30.75)     1:30.97 (31.53)     2:02.61 (31.64)
        2:34.19 (31.58)     3:05.86 (31.67)     3:37.69 (31.83)     4:09.35 (31.66)
        4:40.64 (31.29)     5:11.16 (30.52)                                        
 21 Biagioli, Alana           SR FORD                 5:13.68    5:11.34    4  
              28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:30.79 (31.40)     2:02.58 (31.79)
        2:34.47 (31.89)     3:06.42 (31.95)     3:37.57 (31.15)     4:09.32 (31.75)
        4:41.21 (31.89)     5:11.34 (30.13)                                        
 22 Warren, Frances           SO FORD                 5:15.04    5:11.96    3  
              27.82       57.87 (30.05)     1:29.04 (31.17)     2:00.76 (31.72)
        2:32.85 (32.09)     3:04.84 (31.99)     3:36.84 (32.00)     4:08.92 (32.08)
        4:40.77 (31.85)     5:11.96 (31.19)                                        
 23 Daquila, Christina        SR Georgetown           5:16.20    5:20.10    2  
              28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)     1:31.97 (31.85)     2:03.90 (31.93)
        2:36.42 (32.52)     3:09.16 (32.74)     3:42.35 (33.19)     4:15.22 (32.87)
        4:48.04 (32.82)     5:20.10 (32.06)                                        
 24 Pazzi, Lisa               SR Georgetown           5:16.79    5:21.40    1  
              28.30       59.35 (31.05)     1:31.61 (32.26)     2:04.40 (32.79)
        2:37.32 (32.92)     3:10.20 (32.88)     3:43.29 (33.09)     4:16.19 (32.90)
        4:49.20 (33.01)     5:21.40 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sholdra, Steve            FR FORD                 4:38.06    4:29.82   32  
              24.40       50.74 (26.34)     1:17.51 (26.77)     1:44.85 (27.34)
        2:12.14 (27.29)     2:39.66 (27.52)     3:07.37 (27.71)     3:35.00 (27.63)
        4:02.56 (27.56)     4:29.82 (27.26)                                        
  2 Harder, Rob               SO Yale                 4:38.37    4:31.72   28  
              24.25       50.76 (26.51)     1:17.84 (27.08)     1:45.57 (27.73)
        2:13.60 (28.03)     2:41.46 (27.86)     3:09.44 (27.98)     3:37.27 (27.83)
        4:04.98 (27.71)     4:31.72 (26.74)                                        
  3 Yang, Will                FR Yale                 4:38.06    4:32.01   27  
              25.17       52.17 (27.00)     1:19.42 (27.25)     1:46.60 (27.18)
        2:14.10 (27.50)     2:41.91 (27.81)     3:09.77 (27.86)     3:37.70 (27.93)
        4:05.29 (27.59)     4:32.01 (26.72)                                        
  4 Quincy, Paul              SR Georgetown           4:35.67    4:32.19   26  
              24.75       51.46 (26.71)     1:18.58 (27.12)     1:46.28 (27.70)
        2:13.78 (27.50)     2:41.56 (27.78)     3:09.58 (28.02)     3:37.68 (28.10)
        4:05.56 (27.88)     4:32.19 (26.63)                                        
  5 Roberts, Ryan             SR DEL                  4:34.57    4:35.63   25  
              24.86       51.88 (27.02)     1:19.58 (27.70)     1:47.55 (27.97)
        2:15.65 (28.10)     2:43.71 (28.06)     3:12.14 (28.43)     3:40.42 (28.28)
        4:08.56 (28.14)     4:35.63 (27.07)                                        
  6 Hogan, Brian              FR Yale                 4:38.85    4:37.34   24  
              25.38       53.03 (27.65)     1:20.91 (27.88)     1:49.06 (28.15)
        2:17.14 (28.08)     2:45.36 (28.22)     3:13.43 (28.07)     3:41.82 (28.39)
        4:10.05 (28.23)     4:37.34 (27.29)                                        
  7 Evenson, Austin           FR Georgetown           4:39.19    4:41.50   23  
              25.42       53.37 (27.95)     1:21.33 (27.96)     1:49.86 (28.53)
        2:18.65 (28.79)     2:47.05 (28.40)     3:15.62 (28.57)     3:44.48 (28.86)
        4:13.34 (28.86)     4:41.50 (28.16)                                        
  8 Anderson, Zach            SR La Salle             4:38.88    4:43.79   22  
              24.83       52.04 (27.21)     1:20.12 (28.08)     1:48.53 (28.41)
        2:16.79 (28.26)     2:45.56 (28.77)     3:15.15 (29.59)     3:44.83 (29.68)
        4:14.84 (30.01)     4:43.79 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Victor             FR Yale                 4:40.87    4:37.05   20  
              23.88       50.50 (26.62)     1:17.79 (27.29)     1:45.54 (27.75)
        2:13.58 (28.04)     2:41.84 (28.26)     3:10.70 (28.86)     3:39.50 (28.80)
        4:08.53 (29.03)     4:37.05 (28.52)                                        
 10 Kilgallen, Pat            FR Binghamton           4:40.21    4:39.27   17  
              25.36       52.67 (27.31)     1:20.62 (27.95)     1:48.94 (28.32)
        2:17.14 (28.20)     2:45.72 (28.58)     3:14.53 (28.81)     3:43.18 (28.65)
        4:11.69 (28.51)     4:39.27 (27.58)                                        
 11 Corey, Alexi              SO Binghamton           4:41.71    4:40.26   16  
              25.43       53.73 (28.30)     1:22.02 (28.29)     1:50.52 (28.50)
        2:19.15 (28.63)     2:47.67 (28.52)     3:16.37 (28.70)     3:45.07 (28.70)
        4:12.95 (27.88)     4:40.26 (27.31)                                        
 12 Sharesky, Garrett         FR DEL                  4:41.08    4:41.31   15  
              25.49       53.33 (27.84)     1:21.66 (28.33)     1:50.22 (28.56)
        2:18.80 (28.58)     2:47.40 (28.60)     3:16.26 (28.86)     3:45.21 (28.95)
        4:13.83 (28.62)     4:41.31 (27.48)                                        
 13 Phillips, Brian           FR Bucknell             4:41.18    4:42.68   14  
              26.36       54.67 (28.31)     1:23.13 (28.46)     1:51.68 (28.55)
        2:20.15 (28.47)     2:48.82 (28.67)     3:17.34 (28.52)     3:46.08 (28.74)
        4:15.02 (28.94)     4:42.68 (27.66)                                        
 14 Beatty, George            SO Bucknell             4:42.22    4:44.92   13  
              25.91       53.97 (28.06)     1:22.84 (28.87)     1:52.14 (29.30)
        2:21.51 (29.37)     2:50.72 (29.21)     3:19.47 (28.75)     3:48.67 (29.20)
        4:17.58 (28.91)     4:44.92 (27.34)                                        
 15 Romanov, Gregory          SO Georgetown           4:40.84    4:44.95   12  
              25.90       53.77 (27.87)     1:21.92 (28.15)     1:50.58 (28.66)
        2:19.43 (28.85)     2:48.69 (29.26)     3:17.27 (28.58)     3:47.12 (29.85)
        4:16.17 (29.05)     4:44.95 (28.78)                                        
 16 Cabrera, Cameron          JR La Salle             4:40.66    4:45.93   11  
              24.60       51.55 (26.95)     1:19.49 (27.94)     1:48.15 (28.66)
        2:17.19 (29.04)     2:46.47 (29.28)     3:16.17 (29.70)     3:46.23 (30.06)
        4:16.62 (30.39)     4:45.93 (29.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Heinemann, Erik           SO Bucknell             4:43.10    4:38.09    9  
              25.15       52.84 (27.69)     1:20.77 (27.93)     1:49.37 (28.60)
        2:17.78 (28.41)     2:46.12 (28.34)     3:14.47 (28.35)     3:43.00 (28.53)
        4:11.09 (28.09)     4:38.09 (27.00)                                        
 18 Jacobi, Emmett            SO Binghamton           4:42.96    4:38.87    7  
              25.32       52.65 (27.33)     1:20.46 (27.81)     1:49.24 (28.78)
        2:18.15 (28.91)     2:46.97 (28.82)     3:15.70 (28.73)     3:44.26 (28.56)
        4:12.31 (28.05)     4:38.87 (26.56)                                        
 19 McCall, Sean              JR La Salle             4:44.71    4:41.55    6  
              26.30       54.93 (28.63)     1:24.10 (29.17)     1:53.78 (29.68)
        2:22.00 (28.22)     2:50.31 (28.31)     3:18.63 (28.32)     3:47.12 (28.49)
        4:14.67 (27.55)     4:41.55 (26.88)                                        
 20 Dominski, Mike            SR Yale                 4:43.70    4:41.94    5  
              25.25       53.39 (28.14)     1:21.76 (28.37)     1:50.56 (28.80)
        2:19.55 (28.99)     2:48.60 (29.05)     3:17.23 (28.63)     3:45.93 (28.70)
        4:14.01 (28.08)     4:41.94 (27.93)                                        
 21 Hughes, Justin            FR La Salle             4:45.42    4:42.18    4  
              25.15       53.52 (28.37)     1:22.32 (28.80)     1:51.24 (28.92)
        2:20.49 (29.25)     2:49.38 (28.89)     3:17.90 (28.52)     3:46.60 (28.70)
        4:14.98 (28.38)     4:42.18 (27.20)                                        
 22 Duszynski, Andrew         FR Binghamton           4:44.71    4:43.29    3  
              25.61       53.82 (28.21)     1:22.58 (28.76)     1:51.18 (28.60)
        2:19.62 (28.44)     2:48.54 (28.92)     3:17.44 (28.90)     3:46.59 (29.15)
        4:15.45 (28.86)     4:43.29 (27.84)                                        
 23 Greene, Collin            SO Bucknell             4:44.25    4:45.56    2  
              26.15       54.02 (27.87)     1:22.21 (28.19)     1:51.26 (29.05)
        2:20.07 (28.81)     2:48.82 (28.75)     3:17.66 (28.84)     3:46.80 (29.14)
        4:16.39 (29.59)     4:45.56 (29.17)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Jamie          SO Georgetown           4:45.32    4:46.88    1  
              25.81       54.09 (28.28)     1:22.74 (28.65)     1:51.83 (29.09)
        2:21.29 (29.46)     2:50.79 (29.50)     3:19.98 (29.19)     3:49.49 (29.51)
        4:18.44 (28.95)     4:46.88 (28.44)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell             2:05.41    2:05.74   32  
              27.09     1:00.54 (33.45)     1:36.54 (36.00)     2:05.74 (29.20)
  2 Simunek, Jessica          SR La Salle             2:09.67    2:06.93   28  
              27.11     1:01.47 (34.36)     1:36.85 (35.38)     2:06.93 (30.08)
  3 Bandman, Casey            SO Georgetown           2:09.26    2:06.97   27  
              27.92       59.83 (31.91)     1:37.31 (37.48)     2:06.97 (29.66)
  4 Henderson, Ashley         FR Bucknell             2:08.91    2:07.30   26  
              27.27       59.31 (32.04)     1:36.32 (37.01)     2:07.30 (30.98)
  5 Ahrens, Lauren            SO DEL                  2:09.32    2:07.68   25  
              27.90     1:00.07 (32.17)     1:37.86 (37.79)     2:07.68 (29.82)
  6 Carroll, Kelly            SO FORD                 2:09.64    2:07.78   24  
              28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)     1:37.69 (37.46)     2:07.78 (30.09)
  7 Howarth, Mackenzie        SR DEL                  2:09.66    2:08.55   23  
              28.39     1:01.28 (32.89)     1:38.34 (37.06)     2:08.55 (30.21)
  8 Wilson, Amina             SO La Salle             2:08.40    2:08.64   22  
              27.19       59.05 (31.86)     1:38.27 (39.22)     2:08.64 (30.37)
B - Final
  9 Nawrocki, Alanna          FR Bucknell             2:11.14    2:09.20   20  
              28.57     1:00.76 (32.19)     1:38.65 (37.89)     2:09.20 (30.55)
 10 Ward, Lauren              FR Georgetown           2:10.66    2:09.40   17  
              27.15     1:01.56 (34.41)     1:39.01 (37.45)     2:09.40 (30.39)
 11 Gehrich, Megan            FR FORD                 2:10.89    2:09.59   16  
              28.98     1:01.47 (32.49)     1:39.43 (37.96)     2:09.59 (30.16)
 12 Goehring, Theresa         FR FORD                 2:11.10    2:09.76   15  
              28.67     1:01.34 (32.67)     1:40.01 (38.67)     2:09.76 (29.75)
 13 Keenan, Breanne           FR DEL                  2:11.07    2:10.49   14  
              29.14     1:02.47 (33.33)     1:41.16 (38.69)     2:10.49 (29.33)
 14 Dinapoli, Kim             SO Georgetown           2:10.68    2:10.66   13  
              28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:40.35 (38.90)     2:10.66 (30.31)
 15 Brennan, Jen              JR Bucknell             2:11.36    2:12.17   12  
              28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)     1:40.93 (40.81)     2:12.17 (31.24)
 16 Pate, Emily               FR DEL                  2:11.17    2:12.19   11  
              29.44     1:03.11 (33.67)     1:41.57 (38.46)     2:12.19 (30.62)
C - Final
 17 Farrell, Hailey           SO DEL                  2:12.74    2:08.35    9  
              28.65     1:01.42 (32.77)     1:38.40 (36.98)     2:08.35 (29.95)
 18 Campbell, Maryellen       FR Georgetown           2:11.41    2:09.16    7  
              27.84     1:01.72 (33.88)     1:38.85 (37.13)     2:09.16 (30.31)
 19 Giner, Racquel            JR Binghamton           2:12.04    2:10.64    6  
              28.40     1:00.59 (32.19)     1:39.49 (38.90)     2:10.64 (31.15)
 20 Schroeder, Sydney         SO Bucknell             2:12.74    2:11.58    5  
              27.90       59.90 (32.00)     1:39.99 (40.09)     2:11.58 (31.59)
 21 Woodman, Lisa             SO La Salle             2:12.43    2:11.77    4  
              27.66     1:01.62 (33.96)     1:39.66 (38.04)     2:11.77 (32.11)
 22 Marando, Calli            SO DEL                  2:11.52    2:12.01    3  
              28.02     1:01.47 (33.45)     1:40.30 (38.83)     2:12.01 (31.71)
 23 Purdy, Kristen            JR Bucknell             2:12.74    2:12.77    2  
              28.15     1:01.62 (33.47)     1:41.92 (40.30)     2:12.77 (30.85)
 24 Di Bernardo, Oceane       FR La Salle             2:12.71    2:14.34    1  
              28.00     1:02.19 (34.19)     1:42.81 (40.62)     2:14.34 (31.53)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin         SO Yale                 1:52.52    1:49.69   32  
              23.49       51.26 (27.77)     1:23.55 (32.29)     1:49.69 (26.14)
  2 Heymann, Andrew           SO Yale                 1:54.36    1:50.13   28  
              24.36       52.48 (28.12)     1:23.78 (31.30)     1:50.13 (26.35)
  3 Nicholson, Mike           JR Bucknell             1:51.87    1:50.33   27  
              24.11       51.95 (27.84)     1:23.36 (31.41)     1:50.33 (26.97)
  4 Lazris, Mike              SO Yale                 1:53.74    1:53.21   26  
              24.16       52.49 (28.33)     1:26.90 (34.41)     1:53.21 (26.31)
  5 Tooley, Alex              FR DEL                  1:53.58    1:53.60   25  
              25.14       53.98 (28.84)     1:27.40 (33.42)     1:53.60 (26.20)
  6 Rappaport, Will           FR Bucknell             1:54.24    1:53.75   24  
              24.53       53.39 (28.86)     1:26.13 (32.74)     1:53.75 (27.62)
  7 Treat, Christian          SR Bucknell             1:54.93    1:54.62   23  
              25.06       54.64 (29.58)     1:27.14 (32.50)     1:54.62 (27.48)
  8 McCarthy, Matthew         SR DEL                  1:55.31    1:56.53   22  
              24.47       52.70 (28.23)     1:27.92 (35.22)     1:56.53 (28.61)
B - Final
  9 West, Tim                 SO DEL                  1:55.84    1:54.00   20  
              24.88       53.88 (29.00)     1:27.15 (33.27)     1:54.00 (26.85)
 10 Seketa, Ben               SO Bucknell             1:55.39    1:54.19   17  
              24.54       54.69 (30.15)     1:26.91 (32.22)     1:54.19 (27.28)
 11 Marberry, Wes             FR Bucknell             1:56.44    1:55.13   16  
              24.89       53.76 (28.87)     1:27.75 (33.99)     1:55.13 (27.38)
 12 Gravel, Kip               SO La Salle             1:56.37    1:55.15   15  
              25.02       53.54 (28.52)     1:28.57 (35.03)     1:55.15 (26.58)
 13 Krause, Billy             SR Bucknell             1:56.41    1:55.54   14  
              24.68       53.05 (28.37)     1:27.00 (33.95)     1:55.54 (28.54)
 14 Szarko, Tyler             SR DEL                  1:55.90    1:56.57   13  
              25.39       56.13 (30.74)     1:28.96 (32.83)     1:56.57 (27.61)
 15 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  JR FORD                 1:56.35    1:56.79   12  
              24.42       52.82 (28.40)     1:28.61 (35.79)     1:56.79 (28.18)
 16 Lovett, Jared             SR Yale                 1:56.75    1:57.00   11  
              25.31       54.15 (28.84)     1:29.31 (35.16)     1:57.00 (27.69)
C - Final
 17 Roth, Johan               FR La Salle             1:57.04    1:54.41    9  
              25.71       54.35 (28.64)     1:27.21 (32.86)     1:54.41 (27.20)
 18 Hadley, Matt              JR Bucknell             1:56.87    1:56.34    7  
              25.82       54.37 (28.55)     1:29.79 (35.42)     1:56.34 (26.55)
 19 Figus, Collin             JR Binghamton           1:57.46    1:56.59    6  
              25.63       55.12 (29.49)     1:28.44 (33.32)     1:56.59 (28.15)
 20 Chipev, Liuben            SO Georgetown           1:57.06    1:57.09    5  
              25.24       55.08 (29.84)     1:28.94 (33.86)     1:57.09 (28.15)
 21 Lowe, Zachary             JR DEL                  1:57.70    1:57.24    4  
              25.43       55.30 (29.87)     1:30.40 (35.10)     1:57.24 (26.84)
 22 James, Cameron            FR Bucknell             1:57.40    1:57.32    3  
              25.48       56.34 (30.86)     1:30.83 (34.49)     1:57.32 (26.49)
 23 Zhang, Victor             FR Yale                 1:57.08    1:57.86    2  
              25.47       55.48 (30.01)     1:30.97 (35.49)     1:57.86 (26.89)
 24 Panaccione, AJ            SO DEL                  1:57.86    1:57.97    1  
              25.94       54.65 (28.71)     1:30.48 (35.83)     1:57.97 (27.49)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Liz               SR La Salle               23.82      23.40   32  
  2 Whyte, Morgan             FR DEL                    23.66      23.65   28  
  3 Snee, Katie               JR La Salle               23.63      23.88   27  
  4 Kelly, Caitlin            SO Binghamton             23.81      23.89   26  
  5 Perry, Lauren             SO Bucknell               24.03      23.95   25  
  6 Ryan, Brienne             SR FORD                   23.84      24.00   24  
  7 Tracy, Maggie             SO DEL                    24.47      24.24   23  
  8 Montoya, Dominique        FR DEL                    24.45      24.31   22  
B - Final
  9 Fabbri, Erica             FR Georgetown             24.57      24.31   20  
 10 Levendoski, Emma          FR Bucknell               24.50      24.54   17  
 11 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn         JR Bucknell               24.52      24.61   16  
 12 McCluskey, Lianne         JR La Salle               24.57      24.65   14.5
 12 Baczek, Olivia            SR Binghamton             24.52      24.65   14.5
 14 Lulley, Chandler          FR FORD                   24.60      24.89   13  
 15 Raw, Courtney             SR DEL                    24.69      24.90   12  
 16 Fadden, Ann               FR DEL                    24.68      25.07   11  
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Maryellen       FR Georgetown             24.81      24.41    9  
 18 Lyver, Kellie             SR FORD                   24.81      24.69    7  
 19 Lulley, Shannon           FR FORD                   24.77      24.78    6  
 20 Nelson, Caitlin           SR Binghamton             24.69      24.79    5  
 21 Curran, Chelsey           SO La Salle               24.92      24.93    4  
 22 Biagioli, Alana           SR FORD                   24.73      24.94    3  
 23 Timochenko, Erin          FR Georgetown             24.83      25.01    2  
 24 Gray, Megan               FR FORD                   24.84      25.10    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Brian            FR Binghamton             21.01      20.69   32  
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro         JR FORD                   21.24      20.92   28  
  3 Grune, Steven             FR Bucknell               21.25      20.99   27  
  4 Mandel, Matthew           JR Georgetown             21.21      21.08   26  
  5 Cabasino, Tim             SR Binghamton             21.01      21.14   25  
  6 Gallagher, Paul           JR DEL                    21.17      21.25   24  
  7 Heymann, Andrew           SO Yale                   20.95      21.48   23  
  8 Firmansyah, Alwin         SO Yale                   21.25      24.26   22  
B - Final
  9 Batson, Brian             SR La Salle               21.29      21.21   20  
 10 Cabral, Jonathan          FR La Salle               21.37      21.23   17  
 11 Fitzgerald, Dan           SR La Salle               21.48      21.44   16  
 12 Reitz, Trevor             JR Bucknell               21.39      21.50   15  
 13 James, Cameron            FR Bucknell               21.53      21.64   14  
 14 Killian, Pat              JR Yale                   21.55      21.65   13  
 15 Smigelski, Michael        FR Georgetown             21.45      21.68   12  
 16 Clark, Cole               JR DEL                    21.52      21.82   11  
C - Final
 17 Davis, Paschall           JR Yale                   21.58      21.38    9  
 18 Wright, Leo               SO Binghamton             21.59      21.62    7  
 19 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris       FR Bucknell               21.61      21.63    6  
 20 Suchomel, Bryce           SR Bucknell               21.73      21.74    5  
 21 Militti, Pat              SO FORD                   21.63      21.83    3.5
 21 Moore, Michael            SR DEL                    21.81      21.83    3.5
 23 Liu, Sihan                FR DEL                    21.81      21.90    2  
 24 Farm, Eric                FR Binghamton             21.87      22.10    1  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockwell, Caitlin        FR DEL                   250.90     272.95   32  
  2 Hetherington, Katie       SO Bucknell              235.00     255.15   28  
  3 Congdon, Kristina         FR DEL                   241.75     248.55   27  
  4 Denunzio, Danielle           Yale                  223.60     244.50   26  
  5 Harada, Megan                Yale                  231.10     232.75   25  
  6 Grinker, Olivia              Yale                  226.35     230.70   24  
  7 Frishkorn, Paige          SO La Salle              226.35     229.55   23  
  8 Boyle, Tara               SO Bucknell              229.30     222.60   22  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University  'A'                          3:58.48    3:49.82   52  
     1) Wilson, Amina SO                2) r:0.46 Jordan, Liz SR          
     3) r:0.23 Simunek, Jessica SR      4) r:0.26 Snee, Katie JR          
              28.54       58.28 (58.28)     1:27.99 (29.71)   2:02.32 (1:04.04)
        2:28.37 (26.05)     2:58.33 (56.01)     3:22.68 (24.35)     3:49.82 (51.49)
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:59.46    3:53.10   44  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa SR             2) r:0.45 Zotter, Corinne SO      
     3) r:0.21 Ng, Selina FR            4) r:0.30 Kelly, Caitlin SO       
              28.45       58.26 (58.26)     1:28.58 (30.32)   2:02.48 (1:04.22)
        2:29.03 (26.55)     3:01.01 (58.53)     3:25.55 (24.54)     3:53.10 (52.09)
  3 Bucknell University  'A'                          3:58.01    3:53.80   42  
     1) Levendoski, Emma FR             2) r:0.13 Oxley, Morgan SR        
     3) r:0.25 Porcellio, Liz SR        4) r:0.41 Perry, Lauren SO        
              27.85       57.13 (57.13)     1:27.50 (30.37)   2:04.68 (1:07.55)
        2:31.68 (27.00)     3:02.03 (57.35)     3:26.94 (24.91)     3:53.80 (51.77)
  4 Bucknell University  'B'                          4:01.98   x3:54.79  
     1) Brennan, Jen JR                 2) r:0.51 Norton, Emily SO        
     3) r:0.58 Purdy, Kristen JR        4) r:0.23 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn JR    
              28.27       58.35 (58.35)     1:29.17 (30.82)   2:03.31 (1:04.96)
        2:30.85 (27.54)     3:02.24 (58.93)     3:27.29 (25.05)     3:54.79 (52.55)
  5 Georgetown University  'A'                        4:04.32    3:54.86   40  
     1) Timochenko, Erin FR             2) r:0.12 Campbell, Maryellen FR  
     3) r:0.34 Ward, Lauren FR          4) r:0.35 Fabbri, Erica FR        
              29.38       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.13 (30.22)   2:05.07 (1:05.16)
        2:31.67 (26.60)     3:02.51 (57.44)     3:27.37 (24.86)     3:54.86 (52.35)
  6 Delaware  'B'                                     4:02.29    3:58.17   38  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa FR              2) r:0.44 Marando, Calli SO       
     3) r:0.56 Stelmaszyk, Amy SO       4) r:0.16 Tracy, Maggie SO        
              28.33       58.16 (58.16)     1:30.21 (32.05)   2:06.59 (1:08.43)
        2:34.13 (27.54)     3:05.55 (58.96)     3:30.06 (24.51)     3:58.17 (52.62)
  7 La Salle University  'B'                          4:02.16   x3:59.23  
     1) Curran, Chelsey SO              2) r:0.40 Armater, Olivia SR      
     3) r:0.47 McCluskey, Lianne JR     4) r:0.23 Larkin, Colleen SO      
              28.88       58.97 (58.97)     1:30.43 (31.46)   2:05.74 (1:06.77)
        2:32.70 (26.96)     3:04.51 (58.77)     3:30.49 (25.98)     3:59.23 (54.72)
  8 Binghamton University  'B'                        4:04.13   x3:59.87  
     1) Baczek, Olivia SR               2) r:0.26 Gorman, Karissa SR      
     3) r:0.35 Rice, Haley FR           4) r:0.55 Tozser, Timea SO        
              30.25   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.99 (31.12)   2:07.52 (1:06.65)
        2:35.20 (27.68)     3:06.60 (59.08)     3:32.17 (25.57)     3:59.87 (53.27)
  9 Fordham University  'C'                           4:03.41    4:01.56   36  
     1) Tomimatsu, Jordan SO            2) r:0.35 Gehrich, Megan FR       
     3) r:0.25 Morton, Miranda SO       4) r:0.43 Lulley, Chandler FR     
              28.85       59.02 (59.02)     1:32.00 (32.98)   2:09.44 (1:10.42)
        2:36.52 (27.08)     3:07.59 (58.15)     3:33.23 (25.64)     4:01.56 (53.97)
 10 Georgetown University  'B'                             NT   x4:02.22  
     1) Bandman, Casey SO               2) r:0.34 Christian, Rosemary JR  
     3) r:0.23 Carter, Jillian SO       4) r:0.29 Ballanfant, Amy SR      
              29.87   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:33.26 (31.92)   2:09.51 (1:08.17)
        2:36.22 (26.71)     3:07.38 (57.87)     3:33.31 (25.93)     4:02.22 (54.84)
 11 Bucknell University  'C'                          4:07.40   x4:02.99  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa SR               2) r:0.20 Gwynn, Emily FR         
     3) r:0.45 Shroyer, Jackie SO       4) r:0.24 Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR  
              28.81       59.67 (59.67)     1:31.66 (31.99)   2:07.75 (1:08.08)
        2:35.68 (27.93)   3:10.00 (1:02.25)     3:34.96 (24.96)     4:02.99 (52.99)
 12 Delaware  'C'                                     4:06.24   x4:05.18  
     1) Lazear, Brittany SO             2) r:0.41 Novak, Haley FR         
     3) r:0.25 Askin, Laura SO          4) r:0.37 Whyte, Morgan FR        
              30.06   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:35.41 (32.15)   2:11.56 (1:08.30)
        2:39.24 (27.68)   3:11.85 (1:00.29)     3:36.90 (25.05)     4:05.18 (53.33)
 -- La Salle University  'C'                          4:11.16         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Baylis, Megan JR                2) r:-0.06 Gonoude, Taylor SO     
     3) r:0.24 Di Bernardo, Oceane FR   4) r:0.28 Finn, Sarah SO          
              32.77   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:41.16 (33.12)   2:19.81 (1:11.77)
        2:47.38 (27.57)     3:18.59 (58.78)     3:44.76 (26.17)          DQ (55.53)
 -- Binghamton University  'C'                        4:12.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Nelson, Caitlin SR              2) r:0.51 Deignan, Chelsea SR     
     3) r:0.17 Anastasiou, Elle FR      4) r:-0.02 McLaughlin, Taryn FR   
              30.94   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:35.67 (33.10)   2:13.29 (1:10.72)
        2:40.73 (27.44)   3:14.29 (1:01.00)     3:41.05 (26.76)          DQ (56.72)
 -- Delaware  'A'                                     3:56.30         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Raw, Courtney SR                2) r:0.40 Pate, Emily FR          
     3) r:-0.08 Wolla, Kaitlin JR       4) r:0.17 Montoya, Dominique FR   
              28.03       57.58 (57.58)     1:28.84 (31.26)   2:04.29 (1:06.71)
        2:29.96 (25.67)     3:01.06 (56.77)     3:25.68 (24.62)          DQ (52.03)
 -- Fordham University  'B'                           4:03.32         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Chappell, Spencer SO            2) r:-0.03 Marshall, Anna FR      
     3) r:0.29 Jones, Shannon JR        4) r:0.19 Lyver, Kellie SR        
              28.78       59.25 (59.25)     1:30.38 (31.13)   2:05.72 (1:06.47)
        2:32.96 (27.24)     3:05.37 (59.65)     3:30.75 (25.38)          DQ (53.22)
 -- Fordham University  'A'                           3:53.40         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ryan, Brienne SR                2) r:0.31 Carroll, Kelly SO       
     3) r:0.15 Lulley, Shannon FR       4) r:-0.03 Biagioli, Alana SR     
              26.77       54.97 (54.97)     1:26.20 (31.23)   2:02.30 (1:07.33)
        2:28.77 (26.47)     2:59.63 (57.33)     3:24.32 (24.69)          DQ (52.14)
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     3:28.50    3:24.42   52  
     1) Roberts, Ryan SR                2) r:0.40 Szarko, Tyler SR        
     3) r:0.21 Clark, Cole JR           4) r:0.32 Gallagher, Paul JR      
              24.55       50.54 (50.54)     1:18.11 (27.57)     1:49.37 (58.83)
        2:12.02 (22.65)     2:38.81 (49.44)     3:00.32 (21.51)     3:24.42 (45.61)
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                        3:32.08    3:24.50   44  
     1) Farm, Eric FR                   2) r:0.28 Cummings, Tommy FR      
     3) r:0.11 Cabasino, Tim SR         4) r:0.24 McKenna, Brian FR       
              24.86       51.74 (51.74)     1:18.61 (26.87)     1:49.66 (57.92)
        2:12.16 (22.50)     2:38.87 (49.21)     3:00.59 (21.72)     3:24.50 (45.63)
  3 Bucknell University  'A'                          3:26.85    3:25.17   42  
     1) Hadley, Matt JR                 2) r:0.13 Seketa, Ben SO          
     3) r:0.50 Nicholson, Mike JR       4) r:0.17 Reitz, Trevor JR        
              25.36       52.08 (52.08)     1:18.67 (26.59)     1:48.99 (56.91)
        2:12.53 (23.54)     2:39.56 (50.57)     3:01.25 (21.69)     3:25.17 (45.61)
  4 Yale University  'A'                              3:23.63    3:25.21   40  
     1) Lazris, Mike SO                 2) r:0.31 Tsui, Ronald SO         
     3) r:0.49 Becker, Ed JR            4) r:0.10 Killian, Pat JR         
              24.71       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.94 (26.83)     1:48.61 (57.50)
        2:11.87 (23.26)     2:39.19 (50.58)     3:00.79 (21.60)     3:25.21 (46.02)
  5 Georgetown University  'A'                        3:31.30    3:25.37   38  
     1) Ng, Michael SO                  2) r:0.16 Kilgore, Christian JR   
     3) r:0.12 Lopez-Cantera, Vic SR    4) r:0.07 Mandel, Matthew JR      
              24.66       51.33 (51.33)     1:18.02 (26.69)     1:49.48 (58.15)
        2:11.97 (22.49)     2:39.67 (50.19)     3:01.07 (21.40)     3:25.37 (45.70)
  6 La Salle University  'A'                          3:30.64    3:26.43   36  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan SR              2) r:0.59 Roth, Johan FR          
     3) r:0.31 Fischer, Greg JR         4) r:0.07 Batson, Brian SR        
              25.29       51.98 (51.98)     1:18.43 (26.45)     1:48.85 (56.87)
        2:11.70 (22.85)     2:40.07 (51.22)     3:01.41 (21.34)     3:26.43 (46.36)
  7 Delaware  'B'                                     3:32.02   x3:27.27  
     1) Ware, Tim SO                    2) r:0.39 Evangelista, Ben JR     
     3) r:0.32 Speese, Andrew SR        4) r:0.18 Liu, Sihan FR           
              24.46       50.55 (50.55)     1:17.89 (27.34)     1:49.36 (58.81)
        2:12.67 (23.31)     2:39.99 (50.63)     3:02.28 (22.29)     3:27.27 (47.28)
  8 Fordham University  'A'                           3:30.41    3:27.30   32  
     1) Yi, Thomas SR                   2) r:0.55 Sholdra, Steve FR       
     3) r:0.24 Noguchi, Shintaro JR     4) r:0.28 Militti, Pat SO         
              25.28       52.20 (52.20)     1:19.80 (27.60)     1:51.04 (58.84)
        2:13.90 (22.86)     2:40.49 (49.45)     3:02.60 (22.11)     3:27.30 (46.81)
  9 Yale University  'B'                              3:29.30   x3:28.44  
     1) Stang, Kevin FR                 2) r:0.24 McDermott, Danny JR     
     3) r:0.49 Dominski, Mike SR        4) r:0.29 Davis, Paschall JR      
              25.33       52.17 (52.17)     1:19.83 (27.66)     1:51.14 (58.97)
        2:14.68 (23.54)     2:42.13 (50.99)     3:04.07 (21.94)     3:28.44 (46.31)
 10 Bucknell University  'B'                          3:30.37   x3:28.46  
     1) Rappaport, Will FR              2) r:0.42 Treat, Christian SR     
     3) r:0.19 Suchomel, Bryce SR       4) r:0.12 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris FR  
              25.63       52.44 (52.44)     1:18.52 (26.08)     1:49.77 (57.33)
        2:13.56 (23.79)     2:41.58 (51.81)     3:03.40 (21.82)     3:28.46 (46.88)
 11 La Salle University  'B'                          3:32.11   x3:29.90  
     1) Derr, Dave JR                   2) r:0.06 Szyszko, Blase SR       
     3) r:0.31 Cabrera, Cameron JR      4) r:0.52 Hughes, Justin FR       
              25.59       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.87 (25.95)     1:49.75 (56.83)
        2:13.63 (23.88)     2:42.83 (53.08)     3:05.37 (22.54)     3:29.90 (47.07)
 12 Georgetown University  'B'                             NT   x3:30.52  
     1) Young, Michael SO               2) r:0.31 Murray, Brad SR         
     3) r:0.25 Zheng, Steven FR         4) r:0.34 Smigelski, Michael FR   
              24.55       51.73 (51.73)     1:19.69 (27.96)   1:52.38 (1:00.65)
        2:15.87 (23.49)     2:43.46 (51.08)     3:05.76 (22.30)     3:30.52 (47.06)
 13 Bucknell University  'C'                          3:33.92   x3:30.60  
     1) Nangle, JT FR                   2) r:0.28 Perley, Tim SO          
     3) r:0.13 Grune, Steven FR         4) r:0.30 Wallace, Danny JR       
              25.85       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.71 (26.65)     1:52.06 (58.00)
        2:15.17 (23.11)     2:42.75 (50.69)     3:05.33 (22.58)     3:30.60 (47.85)
 14 Binghamton University  'B'                        3:37.00   x3:36.59  
     1) Doherty, Chris SO               2) r:0.20 Ling, Kevin FR          
     3) r:0.36 Pangal, John JR          4) r:0.35 Budner, Aaron SR        
              27.31       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.21 (27.20)     1:55.09 (59.08)
        2:19.78 (24.69)     2:48.80 (53.71)     3:11.86 (23.06)     3:36.59 (47.79)
 15 La Salle University  'C'                          3:36.78   x3:36.67  
     1) Stein, Mike FR                  2) r:0.41 Edling, Cameron FR      
     3) r:0.17 McCaffrey, Sean SO       4) r:0.12 Cabral, Jonathan FR     
              26.62       55.81 (55.81)     1:23.36 (27.55)   1:57.07 (1:01.26)
        2:21.08 (24.01)     2:50.27 (53.20)     3:12.03 (21.76)     3:36.67 (46.40)
 -- Fordham University  'C'                           3:41.63         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Thomann, Will JR                2) r:0.27 Trebilcock, Eamon FR    
     3) r:0.13 Kosciuk, Kevin SO        4) r:0.21 Burbidge, Nicholas SO   
              26.09       54.70 (54.70)     1:22.91 (28.21)   1:56.11 (1:01.41)
        2:20.37 (24.26)     2:48.53 (52.42)     3:11.94 (23.41)          DQ (49.68)
 -- Delaware  'C'                                     3:33.85         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McCarthy, Matthew SR            2) r:0.29 Clemens, Clayton FR     
     3) r:0.15 Moore, Michael SR        4) r:-0.08 Brown, Bryan JR        
              24.79       51.12 (51.12)     1:18.23 (27.11)     1:49.84 (58.72)
        2:12.74 (22.90)     2:41.48 (51.64)     3:03.52 (22.04)          DQ (47.30)
 -- Fordham University  'B'                           3:40.13         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael JR     2) r:-0.02 Dwyer, Ben JR          
     3) r:0.23 Jacobsen, Zachary SO     4) r:0.16 Belfanti, Nick JR       
              26.09       53.35 (53.35)     1:20.55 (27.20)     1:52.74 (59.39)
        2:16.78 (24.04)     2:45.16 (52.42)     3:07.41 (22.25)          DQ (47.33)
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pramer, Tyler             JR Yale                  290.30     292.20   32  
  2 Zdanowski, Devin          SO Binghamton            263.70     280.80   28  
  3 Gimpel, CJ                FR La Salle              275.35     274.10   27  
  4 Winkler, Luke             FR DEL                   238.00     268.45   26  
  5 Coonce, Brian             SR DEL                   245.45     258.00   25  
  6 McNelis, James            FR Yale                  269.20     257.05   24  
  7 Hall, Colin               FR DEL                   236.95     244.70   23  
  8 Alverman, Pat             FR Bucknell              228.55     212.00   22  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Delaware                            405   2. Bucknell University                 388
  3. La Salle University               373.5   4. Georgetown University               273
  5. Fordham University                  226   6. Binghamton University             179.5
  7. Yale University                     106                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Yale University                     453   2. Bucknell University                 375
  3. Delaware                          342.5   4. Binghamton University               244
  5. La Salle University                 223   6. Georgetown University               179
  7. Fordham University                171.5