Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Yale University                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    Rutgers/Fordham/Rider/Yale - 1/25/2014                     
           Real-Time Results on www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
                 Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:26.08  D1A
              1:27.14  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    1:35.07        
     1) Lazris, Mike B 21               2) Heymann, Andrew J 21           
     3) Clarke, Danny D 22              4) Killian, Pat M 22              
              23.79    25.98    24.00    21.30                                    
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:31.15    1:36.55        
     1) Martir, Matthan-Matthew D 18    2) Phillips, Adam D 20            
     3) Tubb, Shane A 21                4) Flynn, Ian 18                  
              25.09    26.85    23.49    21.12                                    
  3 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    1:36.72        
     1) Harder, Rob B 20                2) Tsui, Ronald R 21              
     3) Becker, Ed S 21                 4) Clark, Brian W 20              
              24.04    27.19    23.08    22.41                                    
  4 Fordham University-MR  'A'                  1:31.29    1:37.95        
     1) Mattox, Miguel E 18             2) Dwyer, Ben B 21                
     3) Noguchi, Shintaro 21            4) Militti, Pat D 21              
              25.34    28.14    22.69    21.78                                    
  5 Fordham University-MR  'B'                       NT    1:39.31        
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 22   2) Jacobsen, Zach L 21            
     3) Strong, Brandon T 20            4) Mercurio, Joseph 18            
              25.83    28.32    23.46    21.70                                    
  6 Rider University-NJ  'B'                         NT    1:40.05        
     1) Dibella, Jacob S 19             2) Andronov, Daniel R 18          
     3) Newhouse, Sean C 22             4) McManus, Kevin P 20            
              26.07    27.37    24.24    22.37                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      19 Yale-CT                   NT    9:24.10        
              24.98   27.65   27.92   28.05   28.34   28.18   28.38   28.38
      28.69   28.79   28.53   28.56   28.65   28.62   28.52   28.58
      28.52   28.44   28.56   27.76                                
  2 Sholdra, Steve J    19 FORD-MR              9:24.02    9:27.03        
              25.37   27.66   28.01   28.34   28.48   28.71   28.50   28.78
      28.79   28.55   28.77   28.82   28.72   28.66   28.84   28.68
      28.86   28.38   28.65   27.46                                
  3 Cramer, Sam G       18 Rider University-NJ  9:37.97    9:53.67        
              25.60   28.09   28.92   29.30   29.82   29.90   29.94   30.38
      30.14   30.21   30.37   30.49   30.26   30.54   30.62   29.80
      30.38   30.09   29.82   29.00                                
  4 Mabin, Zachary S    18 Rider University-NJ  9:46.12    9:53.93        
              26.79   29.53   29.76   29.82   29.77   29.90   29.82   29.87
      29.86   30.09   29.98   30.22   30.16   30.21   29.89   30.16
      30.14   30.20   29.83   27.93                                
  5 Hendrickson, Andre  21 FORD-MR              9:53.49   10:00.22        
              27.15   28.97   29.68   30.13   30.10   30.14   30.14   29.97
      30.23   30.45   30.50   30.65   30.30   30.06   30.47   30.52
      30.24   30.84   30.13   29.55                                
  6 Schultz, Alex J     19 Yale-CT                   NT   10:15.83        
              27.10   29.87   30.37   30.97   30.85   31.18   30.64   30.94
      31.28   31.06   30.01   30.94   30.92   31.24   31.87   31.54
      31.43   31.48   31.31   30.83                                
 -- Indudhara, Chris V  18 FORD-MR             10:15.92  X10:29.14        
              26.89   29.65   30.46   30.91   31.38   31.58   31.63   31.71
      31.96   31.97   32.16   32.10   32.09   32.27   32.12   32.36
      32.03   32.25   32.03   31.59                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:33.58  D1A
              1:37.99  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Andrew J   21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:42.01        
              23.50   25.96   26.23   26.32                                
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro   21 FORD-MR              1:39.37    1:42.57        
              24.31   26.13   26.20   25.93                                
  3 Zhang, Victor T     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:42.92        
              24.37   26.22   26.37   25.96                                
  4 Miao, Oscar S       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:45.01        
              23.20   25.75   27.35   28.71                                
  5 Regan, Michael J    18 Rider University-NJ  1:44.16    1:45.11        
              25.29   26.54   26.87   26.41                                
  6 Molloy, William J   19 Rider University-NJ  1:40.19    1:46.42        
              25.32   26.92   26.93   27.25                                
  7 Cramer, Sam G       18 Rider University-NJ  1:40.05    1:46.49        
              24.94   27.06   27.60   26.89                                
  8 Becker, Ed S        21 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:48.04        
              24.41   26.97   28.23   28.43                                
  9 Newhouse, Sean C    22 Rider University-NJ  1:41.25   x1:48.44        
              24.85   27.67   27.96   27.96                                
 10 Belfanti, Nick J    21 FORD-MR              1:41.24    1:49.66        
              25.54   27.71   28.19   28.22                                
 11 Alemann, Nicolas R  21 FORD-MR              1:45.33    1:51.45        
              25.49   27.98   29.05   28.93                                
 12 Abrahamsen, Peter   19 FORD-MR              1:47.95   x1:53.53        
              26.66   29.09   28.74   29.04                                
 -- Rossie, Kurtis M    19 FORD-MR              1:45.30   X1:51.95        
              26.39   28.54   28.92   28.10                                
 -- Jelsma, Greg        19 FORD-MR              1:49.26   X1:52.65        
              26.13   28.46   28.78   29.28                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                45.87  D1A
                48.49  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazris, Mike B      21 Yale-CT                   NT      51.21        
              24.91   26.30                                                
  2 Greenberg, Aaron S  19 Yale-CT                   NT      51.53        
              24.84   26.69                                                
  3 Grimmett-Norris, M  22 FORD-MR                52.24      53.86        
              26.22   27.64                                                
  4 Wooley, Ian E       19 Yale-CT                   NT      53.90        
              26.15   27.75                                                
  5 Wingerson, Andy A   20 Yale-CT                   NT     x53.99        
              26.27   27.72                                                
  6 Mattox, Miguel E    18 FORD-MR                52.92      54.91        
              26.91   28.00                                                
  7 Prichard, Jeffrey   20 Rider University-NJ    52.77      55.30        
              26.99   28.31                                                
  8 Dibella, Jacob S    19 Rider University-NJ    54.65      55.91        
              27.49   28.42                                                
  9 Atkinson, Denny L   18 Rider University-NJ    55.25      56.78        
              27.78   29.00                                                
 10 Parisi, Joseph N    19 FORD-MR                54.12      57.26        
              28.01   29.25                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.54  D1A
                55.39  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Ronald R      21 Yale-CT                   NT      58.32        
              27.71   30.61                                                
  2 Goss, Alex A        18 Yale-CT                   NT      59.02        
              27.84   31.18                                                
  3 Phillips, Adam D    20 Rider University-NJ    56.14      59.24        
              28.13   31.11                                                
  4 Andronov, Daniel R  18 Rider University-NJ    57.23      59.60        
              27.81   31.79                                                
  5 McDermott, Danny J  21 Yale-CT                   NT      59.79        
              28.40   31.39                                                
  6 Mabin, Zachary S    18 Rider University-NJ    58.33    1:01.10        
              29.23   31.87                                                
  7 Paules, Evan M      20 Rider University-NJ  1:00.90   x1:01.41        
              28.98   32.43                                                
  8 Sehlinger, Nick J   18 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:01.92        
              28.40   33.52                                                
  9 Dwyer, Ben B        21 FORD-MR                56.66    1:02.38        
              29.49   32.89                                                
 10 Jacobsen, Zach L    21 FORD-MR              1:01.09    1:02.69        
              29.71   32.98                                                
 11 Simkins, Robert     18 FORD-MR              1:01.18    1:03.44        
              29.36   34.08                                                
 12 D'Souza, Nicholas   18 FORD-MR              1:05.24   x1:05.42        
              30.41   35.01                                                
 -- Houck, TJ J         21 Rider University-NJ  1:02.39   X1:06.51        
              31.23   35.28                                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:43.05  D1A
              1:47.99  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Firmansyah, Alwin   21 Yale-CT                   NT    1:48.82        
              24.06   27.48   28.62   28.66                                
  2 Lerude, Ben E       18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:52.30        
              26.03   28.13   28.91   29.23                                
  3 Sholdra, Steve J    19 FORD-MR              1:44.15    1:54.70        
              25.55   28.91   30.21   30.03                                
  4 Tubb, Shane A       21 Rider University-NJ  1:50.42    1:56.69        
              26.40   29.56   30.25   30.48                                
  5 Yang, Will W        19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.15        
              26.05   29.68   30.31   31.11                                
  6 Kosciuk, Kevin M    21 FORD-MR              1:52.14    1:57.74        
              26.48   29.69   30.48   31.09                                
  7 Strong, Brandon T   20 FORD-MR              1:54.66    1:59.12        
              26.72   30.50   30.34   31.56                                
  8 Clarke, Danny D     22 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:00.41        
              26.99   31.00   31.58   30.84                                
  9 Newhouse, Sean C    22 Rider University-NJ  1:57.85    2:03.00        
              27.20   31.36   31.91   32.53                                
 10 Hoyh, Cameron A     19 Rider University-NJ  1:56.66    2:05.05        
              28.27   31.57   32.56   32.65                                
 11 Simpkins, Brennan   21 FORD-MR              1:56.44   x2:07.06        
              27.96   32.06   32.91   34.13                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.30  D1A
                20.19  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martir, Matthan-Ma  18 Rider University-NJ    21.16      21.71        
  2 Mercurio, Joseph    18 FORD-MR                21.78      21.97        
  3 Prichard, Jeffrey   20 Rider University-NJ    20.96      22.05        
  4 Militti, Pat D      21 FORD-MR                21.26      22.14        
  5 Killian, Pat M      22 Yale-CT                   NT      22.20        
  6 Flynn, Ian          18 Rider University-NJ    22.06      22.37        
  7 Clark, Brian W      20 Yale-CT                   NT      22.61        
  8 Jones, Calvin R     21 Yale-CT                   NT      22.84        
  9 Stang, Kevin C      19 Yale-CT                   NT     x22.94        
 10 Daniell, Christoph  18 FORD-MR                22.52      23.94        
 10 Alemann, Nicolas R  21 FORD-MR                   NT     x23.94        
 -- Shetler, Thomas A   20 FORD-MR                21.10        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pramer, Tyler D     22 Yale-CT                   NP     310.35        
  2 McNelis, James P    20 Yale-CT                   NP     287.95        
  3 Bailey, Wayco W     20 Rider University-NJ   345.90     284.30        
  4 Mercadante, Anthon  19 Yale-CT                   NP     269.95        
  5 Hiller, Trevor      22 Rider University-NJ   355.05     255.05        
  6 Moon, Hanul         19 FORD-MR               221.40     158.60        
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pramer, Tyler D     22 Yale-CT                   NP     318.95        
  2 Hiller, Trevor      22 Rider University-NJ   328.57     298.05        
  3 McNelis, James P    20 Yale-CT                   NP     269.25        
  4 Bailey, Wayco W     20 Rider University-NJ   314.18     266.40        
  5 Mercadante, Anthon  19 Yale-CT                   NP     262.30        
  6 Moon, Hanul         19 FORD-MR               269.10     220.60        
  7 Kharkover, Val      20 FORD-MR               207.60     148.10        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                42.54  D1A
                44.29  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro   21 FORD-MR                45.58      45.96        
              22.12   23.84                                                
  2 Heymann, Andrew J   21 Yale-CT                   NT      46.43        
              22.21   24.22                                                
  3 Hogan, Brian R      19 Yale-CT                   NT      46.91        
              22.79   24.12                                                
  4 Martir, Matthan-Ma  18 Rider University-NJ    47.11      47.22        
              22.63   24.59                                                
  5 Flynn, Ian          18 Rider University-NJ    46.73      47.88        
              23.55   24.33                                                
  6 Militti, Pat D      21 FORD-MR                47.38      48.22        
              23.38   24.84                                                
  7 Yang, Will W        19 Yale-CT                   NT      48.83        
              23.89   24.94                                                
  8 Newhouse, Sean C    22 Rider University-NJ    46.70      49.32        
              23.93   25.39                                                
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    18 FORD-MR                48.90      49.40        
              23.87   25.53                                                
 10 Rossie, Kurtis M    19 FORD-MR                49.58     x50.01        
              24.33   25.68                                                
 11 Jones, Calvin R     21 Yale-CT                   NT     x50.43        
              24.11   26.32                                                
 -- Shetler, Thomas A   20 FORD-MR                47.03        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.41  D1A
              1:46.39  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harder, Rob B       20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:49.46        
              25.25   27.33   28.29   28.59                                
  2 Schultz, Alex J     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:53.56        
              26.91   28.73   29.03   28.89                                
  3 Grimmett-Norris, M  22 FORD-MR              1:51.33    1:55.88        
              27.43   28.97   29.89   29.59                                
  4 Wooley, Ian E       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.12        
              27.13   29.71   30.23   30.05                                
  5 Prichard, Jeffrey   20 Rider University-NJ  1:50.32    2:00.23        
              28.34   30.23   31.12   30.54                                
  6 Dibella, Jacob S    19 Rider University-NJ  1:59.60    2:01.08        
              29.89   31.62   30.10   29.47                                
  7 Mattox, Miguel E    18 FORD-MR              1:54.83    2:01.40        
              28.62   31.48   31.78   29.52                                
  8 Atkinson, Denny L   18 Rider University-NJ  2:02.53    2:04.13        
              29.34   31.56   31.65   31.58                                
  9 Parisi, Joseph N    19 FORD-MR              1:56.45    2:06.63        
              29.15   31.74   32.74   33.00                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:54.10  D1A
              1:59.79  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Ronald R      21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.74        
              28.56   32.89   33.79   33.50                                
  2 McDermott, Danny J  21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:09.30        
              29.63   32.63   33.10   33.94                                
  3 Mabin, Zachary S    18 Rider University-NJ  2:04.56    2:11.75        
              31.09   33.25   34.04   33.37                                
  4 Andronov, Daniel R  18 Rider University-NJ  2:06.90    2:11.87        
              29.91   34.11   33.87   33.98                                
  5 Paules, Evan M      20 Rider University-NJ  2:09.40    2:13.22        
              30.52   33.84   34.52   34.34                                
  6 Phillips, Adam D    20 Rider University-NJ  2:05.18   x2:13.56        
              31.01   33.45   33.92   35.18                                
  7 Dwyer, Ben B        21 FORD-MR              2:03.28    2:14.40        
              30.87   34.46   35.51   33.56                                
  8 Jacobsen, Zach L    21 FORD-MR              2:05.85    2:14.57        
              31.76   34.17   34.79   33.85                                
  9 Kosciuk, Kevin M    21 FORD-MR              2:13.65    2:17.96        
              31.65   35.08   35.54   35.69                                
 10 Sehlinger, Nick J   18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:19.21        
              30.40   35.60   36.52   36.69                                
 11 Simkins, Robert     18 FORD-MR              2:19.30   x2:20.55        
              31.26   35.38   37.31   36.60                                
 -- Houck, TJ J         21 Rider University-NJ  2:17.16   X2:26.77        
              33.01   36.16   38.50   39.10                                
 -- D'Souza, Nicholas   18 FORD-MR              2:26.34   X2:27.84        
              32.58   37.70   39.34   38.22                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.29  D1A
              4:24.99  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J    19 FORD-MR              4:29.82    4:36.96        
              24.70   27.08   27.68   28.14   28.19   28.37   28.39   28.27
      28.41   27.73                                                
  2 Cramer, Sam G       18 Rider University-NJ  4:29.82    4:45.38        
              25.70   27.96   28.32   28.81   29.25   29.45   29.56   29.30
      29.21   27.82                                                
  3 Molloy, William J   19 Rider University-NJ  4:34.81    4:47.49        
              26.07   28.91   29.27   29.26   29.49   28.95   28.30   28.82
      29.25   29.17                                                
  4 Regan, Michael J    18 Rider University-NJ  4:43.76    4:47.84        
              26.76   29.64   29.72   29.56   29.64   28.79   28.52   28.62
      28.82   27.77                                                
  5 Stang, Kevin C      19 Yale-CT                   NT    4:51.08        
              25.69   28.00   28.88   29.36   29.71   29.86   30.16   30.21
      30.21   29.00                                                
  6 Hendrickson, Andre  21 FORD-MR              4:36.02    4:51.17        
              26.24   28.89   29.10   29.26   29.38   29.47   29.61   29.94
      30.04   29.24                                                
  7 Clarke, Danny D     22 Yale-CT                   NT    4:56.83        
              26.48   28.81   29.69   30.06   30.46   30.36   30.29   30.45
      30.69   29.54                                                
  8 Belfanti, Nick J    21 FORD-MR              4:40.04    5:01.08        
              27.14   29.66   30.31   30.90   30.80   30.79   30.67   30.63
      30.58   29.60                                                
  9 Indudhara, Chris V  18 FORD-MR              4:54.96   x5:07.70        
              27.07   29.45   30.46   30.91   30.85   31.73   31.86   32.03
      31.83   31.51                                                
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter   19 FORD-MR              4:54.44   X5:01.76        
              27.33   30.63   30.60   30.35   30.96   30.74   30.58   30.54
      30.47   29.56                                                
 -- Jelsma, Greg        19 FORD-MR              5:02.69   X5:07.87        
              27.68   30.27   30.62   31.17   31.55   31.84   32.01   31.95
      31.54   29.24                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.93  D1A
                48.29  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro   21 FORD-MR                48.40      49.54        
              23.52   26.02                                                
  2 Lazris, Mike B      21 Yale-CT                   NT      50.61        
              23.78   26.83                                                
  3 Zhang, Victor T     19 Yale-CT                   NT      51.45        
              24.23   27.22                                                
  4 Martir, Matthan-Ma  18 Rider University-NJ    50.85      51.77        
              24.41   27.36                                                
  5 Miao, Oscar S       19 Yale-CT                   NT      53.43        
              24.35   29.08                                                
  6 Tubb, Shane A       21 Rider University-NJ    49.75      53.83        
              24.60   29.23                                                
  7 Strong, Brandon T   20 FORD-MR                53.08      54.00        
              25.39   28.61                                                
  8 Dibella, Jacob S    19 Rider University-NJ       NT      54.88        
              26.14   28.74                                                
  9 Dwyer, Ben B        21 FORD-MR                51.04      56.41        
              26.62   29.79                                                
 10 Simpkins, Brennan   21 FORD-MR                52.59     x56.96        
              26.32   30.64                                                
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:43.48  D1A
              3:54.49  D1B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerude, Ben E       18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:05.74        
              26.18   28.56   31.95   31.21   36.11   35.83   28.54   27.36
  2 Goss, Alex A        18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:10.50        
              26.49   30.70   33.19   33.14   34.61   34.53   29.79   28.05
  3 Jacobsen, Zach L    21 FORD-MR              4:01.49    4:12.51        
              27.99   30.42   32.51   32.14   36.56   36.43   28.91   27.55
  4 Wingerson, Andy A   20 Yale-CT                   NT    4:14.28        
              26.89   30.11   32.26   31.63   36.21   36.59   31.03   29.56
  5 Paules, Evan M      20 Rider University-NJ  4:12.30    4:14.52        
              27.52   31.37   33.82   33.61   35.62   36.11   29.02   27.45
  6 Kosciuk, Kevin M    21 FORD-MR              4:00.07    4:18.06        
              27.67   31.31   33.64   33.46   36.81   36.55   29.73   28.89
  7 Strong, Brandon T   20 FORD-MR              4:10.51    4:23.66        
              27.20   31.35   33.53   33.13   38.40   37.95   31.26   30.84
  8 Hoyh, Cameron A     19 Rider University-NJ  4:12.28    4:30.26        
              28.59   32.77   35.99   35.06   38.35   38.58   30.88   30.04
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:53.48  D1A
              2:55.14  D1B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'B'                          NT    3:04.77        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron S 19           2) Zhang, Victor T 19             
     3) Harder, Rob B 20                4) Killian, Pat M 22              
              22.42    46.86    21.63    45.26    21.98    45.65    22.14    47.00
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                          NT    3:05.35        
     1) Miao, Oscar S 19                2) Hogan, Brian R 19              
     3) Firmansyah, Alwin A 21          4) Becker, Ed S 21                
              22.00    46.60    22.19    46.49    21.16    45.15    22.46    47.11
  3 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    3:00.59    3:11.67        
     1) Prichard, Jeffrey W 20          2) Cramer, Sam G 18               
     3) Molloy, William J 19            4) Flynn, Ian 18                  
              22.75    47.62    23.83    49.23    22.44    48.17    21.95    46.65
  4 Fordham University-MR  'A'                  3:01.54    3:13.81        
     1) Militti, Pat D 21               2) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 22  
     3) Sholdra, Steve J 19             4) Belfanti, Nick J 21            
              23.32    48.21    23.02    48.31    22.98    48.34    23.02    48.95
  5 Rider University-NJ  'B'                         NT    3:16.87        
     1) Regan, Michael J 18             2) Phillips, Adam D 20            
     3) Atkinson, Denny L 18            4) Andronov, Daniel R 18          
              24.16    49.96    23.18    48.60    23.73    49.99    22.49    48.32
  6 Fordham University-MR  'B'                       NT    3:20.10        
     1) Mattox, Miguel E 18             2) Mercurio, Joseph 18            
     3) Rossie, Kurtis M 19             4) Hendrickson, Andrew A 21       
              24.58    50.77    22.79    49.28    23.78    49.64    23.98    50.41

View: Mobile | Desktop