Terrier Invitational Day One Results

Recap

Licensed to Boston University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/21/2008 08:41 PM
                Terrier Invitational - 11/21/2008 to 11/23/2008
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== BU: @ 1:36.54 1983 POOL RECORD: 1:35.61 2006 BC School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Boston University 'A' 1:34.77 40 1) Tullis, Kirsten 2) Munday, Emily 19 3) McIntyre, Maria B 19 4) Kinsella, Eve M 21 23.86 47.86 (24.00) 1:11.43 (23.57) 1:34.77 (23.34) 2 University of Massachusetts 'A' 1:36.65 34 1) Jenkins, Celia 2) Corriveau, Jennifer 3) Walsh, Elizabeth 4) Chalikis, Kathryne 24.67 48.93 (24.26) 1:12.88 (23.95) 1:36.65 (23.77) 3 Northeastern University-NE 'A' 1:36.81 32 1) Smotrycz, Erica 2) Kalevich, Alexis 3) Martin, Sarah 4) Fugge, Kathrine 24.17 48.67 (24.50) 1:12.93 (24.26) 1:36.81 (23.88) 4 Boston College 'A' 1:36.85 30 1) Nightingale, Lauren 2) Byron, Caroline 3) Leahey, Kelly 4) Chin, Katherine 24.59 48.23 (23.64) 1:12.53 (24.30) 1:36.85 (24.32) 5 New Hampshire 'A' 1:37.93 28 1) Ellisalcaide, Jessie 2) Gryglewska, Anna 17 3) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19 4) Perrault, Amy 19 23.71 48.43 (24.72) 1:13.22 (24.79) 1:37.93 (24.71) 6 Boston College 'B' 1:38.76 26 1) Morr, Michaela 2) Breunig, Lia 3) Mann, Katie 4) Kautz, Patricia 25.00 49.07 (24.07) 1:14.04 (24.97) 1:38.76 (24.72) 7 Northeastern University-NE 'B' 1:38.79 24 1) Mondello, Rachel 2) Doty, Alexandra 3) Ohlsen, Kristen 4) Whiting, Heather 24.78 49.54 (24.76) 1:14.11 (24.57) 1:38.79 (24.68) 8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' 1:39.45 22 1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17 2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19 3) McGorry, Megan E 19 4) Crowley, Erin A 21 25.06 50.29 (25.23) 1:15.63 (25.34) 1:39.45 (23.82) 9 New Hampshire 'B' 1:40.38 18 1) Kanellas, Sarah 18 2) Nahin, Allison 20 3) DePont, Lauren 21 4) Gillespie, Keli 19 25.72 50.51 (24.79) 1:15.42 (24.91) 1:40.38 (24.96) 10 Boston University 'B' 1:40.39 14 1) Ferrante, Francesca 2) Ruggiero, Christina L 21 3) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette 4) Doersam, Sarah 25.26 50.23 (24.97) 1:15.82 (25.59) 1:40.39 (24.57) 11 University of Massachusetts 'B' 1:40.94 12 1) Narus, Christa 2) Collins, Kelly 3) Baltazar, Joan 4) Potter, Tavis 25.15 50.66 (25.51) 1:16.27 (25.61) 1:40.94 (24.67) 12 University of Maine 2008-2009 'A' 1:41.03 10 1) Fenton, Kerstin 20 2) Bond, Samantha 19 3) Hahn, Alicia 18 4) Miller, Colleen 21 25.71 51.04 (25.33) 1:16.46 (25.42) 1:41.03 (24.57) 13 Holy Cross, College of the 'A' 1:44.16 8 1) Carrazza, Alisha B 20 2) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18 3) Carter, Gael G 19 4) O'Shea, Annie K 18 26.46 52.85 (26.39) 1:18.98 (26.13) 1:44.16 (25.18) 14 University of Maine 2008-2009 'B' 1:44.27 6 1) Boffa, Kari 21 2) Knight, Sara 19 3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18 4) Bladow, Nicole 18 26.47 52.36 (25.89) 1:18.46 (26.10) 1:44.27 (25.81) 15 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'B' 1:44.88 4 1) Malski, Kristen C 18 2) Mahan, Sarah K 20 3) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21 4) Burke, Deirdre 17 26.27 52.10 (25.83) 1:18.54 (26.44) 1:44.88 (26.34) 16 Yale University-CT 'B' 1:46.85 2 1) Yu, Angela D 19 2) Liao, Athena 3) Watters, Meaghan C 18 4) Grigereit, Laura E 21 26.60 52.69 (26.09) 1:20.09 (27.40) 1:46.85 (26.76)

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== BU: @ 1:23.33 1990 POOL RECORD: 1:23.47 2006 BING School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Boston University 'A' 1:23.07 40 1) Kempf, Daniel 2) Rickett, Matthew P 20 3) Seiler, Arik W 20 4) Hill, Jackson 21.21 41.76 (20.55) 1:02.48 (20.72) 1:23.07 (20.59) 2 University of Massachusetts 'A' 1:25.71 34 1) Butler, Max H 20 2) Bromage, Nate 21 3) McKean, Julian 4) Willbrant, Andrew G 20 21.95 42.87 (20.92) 1:04.22 (21.35) 1:25.71 (21.49) 3 Boston College 'B' 1:25.85 32 1) Ferguson, C.Peter 2) Chandler, Tommy 3) Thilo, Collin 4) Spaeth, Alex 22.19 43.63 (21.44) 1:04.72 (21.09) 1:25.85 (21.13) 4 Yale University-CT 'A' 1:29.16 30 1) Puhl, Mack M 18 2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19 3) Murez, Zak P 19 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 19 23.19 45.29 (22.10) 1:07.06 (21.77) 1:29.16 (22.10) 5 Boston University 'B' 1:29.46 28 1) Weinstein, Sam 2) Berg, Kyle G 20 3) Gilmartin, Justin 4) Smith, Ben 22.40 44.59 (22.19) 1:07.14 (22.55) 1:29.46 (22.32) 6 University of Maine 2008-2009 'B' 1:29.73 26 1) Young, Jamie 20 2) MacDonald, Daniel 20 3) Mackeil, Drew 18 4) Meehan, Andrew 18 22.81 45.22 (22.41) 1:07.54 (22.32) 1:29.73 (22.19) 7 University of Maine 2008-2009 'A' 1:29.79 24 1) Staples, Kevin 20 2) Quinn, John 21 3) Wonsor, Ryan 19 4) Stogner, Corey 18 22.41 44.57 (22.16) 1:06.99 (22.42) 1:29.79 (22.80) 8 University of Massachusetts 'B' 1:30.39 22 1) Brooks, Ryan W 18 2) Toran, Mike 3) Jennings, Kyle K 18 4) Partridge, Tristan T 20 22.64 44.96 (22.32) 1:07.74 (22.78) 1:30.39 (22.65) 9 Yale University-CT 'B' 1:31.17 18 1) McCarthy, Colin F 20 2) Choi, Jason J 19 3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20 4) Benz, Alex C 18 22.96 45.45 (22.49) 1:07.75 (22.30) 1:31.17 (23.42) 10 Holy Cross, College of the 'A' 1:35.97 14 1) Burns, Michael W 18 2) McShane, Joseph M 20 3) Brosnan, Aaron 20 4) Drummond, David J 21 25.83 49.02 (23.19) 1:12.80 (23.78) 1:35.97 (23.17) -- Boston College 'A' DQ 1) Boccio, Dominick 2) Bromann, Brett 3) Maloy, John 4) Swaninger, Robert 21.75 43.15 (21.40) 1:04.39 (21.24) DQ (20.79)

Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== BU: @ 4:57.94 1988 POOL RECORD: 4:54.13 2006 Sackett Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Crowley, Erin A 21 Central-CT 4:56.53 4:56.69 20 27.11 56.56 (29.45) 1:26.90 (30.34) 1:57.30 (30.40) 2:27.68 (30.38) 2:57.67 (29.99) 3:27.98 (30.31) 3:57.96 (29.98) 4:27.76 (29.80) 4:56.69 (28.93) 2 Sutliff, Emily NU Huskies-NE 5:02.58 4:59.84 17 27.22 56.75 (29.53) 1:27.26 (30.51) 1:57.74 (30.48) 2:28.32 (30.58) 2:58.53 (30.21) 3:29.10 (30.57) 3:59.69 (30.59) 4:30.24 (30.55) 4:59.84 (29.60) 3 McGorry, Megan E 19 Central-CT 5:06.63 5:01.19 16 28.27 58.30 (30.03) 1:28.70 (30.40) 1:59.29 (30.59) 2:29.91 (30.62) 3:00.56 (30.65) 3:31.09 (30.53) 4:01.56 (30.47) 4:31.83 (30.27) 5:01.19 (29.36) 4 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette BU Swimming 5:00.40 5:02.04 15 27.86 57.94 (30.08) 1:28.13 (30.19) 1:58.56 (30.43) 2:29.13 (30.57) 2:59.77 (30.64) 3:30.50 (30.73) 4:01.56 (31.06) 4:31.99 (30.43) 5:02.04 (30.05) 5 Doersam, Sarah BU Swimming 5:05.78 5:03.37 14 27.81 58.04 (30.23) 1:28.47 (30.43) 1:58.94 (30.47) 2:29.47 (30.53) 3:00.16 (30.69) 3:31.14 (30.98) 4:02.36 (31.22) 4:33.35 (30.99) 5:03.37 (30.02) 6 Miller, Colleen 21 Umaine 5:06.88 5:06.13 13 28.06 58.11 (30.05) 1:28.93 (30.82) 1:59.94 (31.01) 2:30.94 (31.00) 3:01.77 (30.83) 3:32.83 (31.06) 4:03.89 (31.06) 4:35.10 (31.21) 5:06.13 (31.03) 7 Schmitz, Amanda BU Swimming 5:07.31 5:06.14 12 28.18 58.68 (30.50) 1:29.47 (30.79) 2:00.14 (30.67) 2:30.95 (30.81) 3:02.02 (31.07) 3:33.29 (31.27) 4:04.57 (31.28) 4:35.95 (31.38) 5:06.14 (30.19) 8 Fowler, Mattie 20 UNH 5:06.97 5:08.25 11 28.63 59.14 (30.51) 1:29.92 (30.78) 2:01.15 (31.23) 2:32.44 (31.29) 3:03.77 (31.33) 3:35.22 (31.45) 4:06.71 (31.49) 4:37.99 (31.28) 5:08.25 (30.26) B - Final 9 Narus, Christa Umass 5:07.61 5:02.40 8 27.94 58.22 (30.28) 1:29.22 (31.00) 2:00.27 (31.05) 2:30.92 (30.65) 3:01.28 (30.36) 3:31.99 (30.71) 4:02.55 (30.56) 4:32.88 (30.33) 5:02.40 (29.52) 9 Downing, Chelsea Umass 5:10.38 5:02.40 8 27.92 58.31 (30.39) 1:28.73 (30.42) 1:58.98 (30.25) 2:29.33 (30.35) 3:00.31 (30.98) 3:31.06 (30.75) 4:02.09 (31.03) 4:33.01 (30.92) 5:02.40 (29.39) 11 Ruggiero, Christina L 21 BU Swimming 5:08.58 5:06.18 6 27.78 57.85 (30.07) 1:28.25 (30.40) 1:58.77 (30.52) 2:29.51 (30.74) 3:00.59 (31.08) 3:32.01 (31.42) 4:03.65 (31.64) 4:35.29 (31.64) 5:06.18 (30.89) 12 Wollenzien, Kiersten 19 UNH 5:08.47 5:06.75 5 27.94 58.49 (30.55) 1:29.44 (30.95) 2:00.52 (31.08) 2:31.76 (31.24) 3:03.03 (31.27) 3:34.40 (31.37) 4:05.61 (31.21) 4:36.49 (30.88) 5:06.75 (30.26) 13 Sarikaya, Aydan Eagles 5:11.87 5:07.02 4 28.76 58.67 (29.91) 1:29.02 (30.35) 1:59.79 (30.77) 2:30.73 (30.94) 3:01.87 (31.14) 3:33.45 (31.58) 4:05.13 (31.68) 4:36.54 (31.41) 5:07.02 (30.48) 14 Nightingale, Lauren Eagles 5:08.64 5:09.77 3 27.93 58.46 (30.53) 1:29.25 (30.79) 2:00.55 (31.30) 2:31.97 (31.42) 3:03.75 (31.78) 3:35.80 (32.05) 4:07.69 (31.89) 4:39.45 (31.76) 5:09.77 (30.32) 15 Kearns, Jill NU Huskies-NE 5:13.08 5:10.12 2 28.35 58.85 (30.50) 1:30.09 (31.24) 2:01.23 (31.14) 2:32.77 (31.54) 3:04.28 (31.51) 3:35.80 (31.52) 4:07.40 (31.60) 4:39.18 (31.78) 5:10.12 (30.94) 16 Van Allen, Clara R 19 BU Swimming 5:09.56 5:12.19 1 28.33 58.61 (30.28) 1:29.50 (30.89) 2:00.58 (31.08) 2:32.03 (31.45) 3:03.95 (31.92) 3:36.08 (32.13) 4:08.38 (32.30) 4:40.46 (32.08) 5:12.19 (31.73) C - Final 17 Chovanec, Mimi 21 Umaine 5:13.82 5:08.62 28.42 59.10 (30.68) 1:30.09 (30.99) 2:01.20 (31.11) 2:32.33 (31.13) 3:03.56 (31.23) 3:34.80 (31.24) 4:06.52 (31.72) 4:38.18 (31.66) 5:08.62 (30.44) 18 Fracapane, Sara J 21 Yale-CT 5:13.35 5:12.83 28.99 1:00.36 (31.37) 1:32.07 (31.71) 2:03.76 (31.69) 2:35.44 (31.68) 3:07.32 (31.88) 3:39.11 (31.79) 4:10.88 (31.77) 4:42.14 (31.26) 5:12.83 (30.69) 19 Vendetta, Heather L 20 Central-CT 5:16.80 5:13.11 29.69 1:00.92 (31.23) 1:32.26 (31.34) 2:03.66 (31.40) 2:35.33 (31.67) 3:06.92 (31.59) 3:38.64 (31.72) 4:10.42 (31.78) 4:42.32 (31.90) 5:13.11 (30.79) 20 Papish, Molly Umass 5:14.09 5:14.04 28.88 1:00.40 (31.52) 1:32.17 (31.77) 2:04.19 (32.02) 2:36.33 (32.14) 3:08.23 (31.90) 3:40.16 (31.93) 4:11.78 (31.62) 4:43.42 (31.64) 5:14.04 (30.62) 21 Wengrove, Meagan 20 UNH 5:16.42 5:14.75 28.73 59.98 (31.25) 1:31.39 (31.41) 2:02.90 (31.51) 2:34.33 (31.43) 3:06.27 (31.94) 3:38.70 (32.43) 4:10.93 (32.23) 4:43.29 (32.36) 5:14.75 (31.46) 22 Thornbrough, Lauren 18 Umaine 5:15.72 5:17.66 28.81 1:00.23 (31.42) 1:32.39 (32.16) 2:04.62 (32.23) 2:36.78 (32.16) 3:08.54 (31.76) 3:40.82 (32.28) 4:13.26 (32.44) 4:45.95 (32.69) 5:17.66 (31.71) 23 Grobmyer, Mackenzie 22 Umaine 5:17.38 5:18.21 29.35 1:00.80 (31.45) 1:32.94 (32.14) 2:04.96 (32.02) 2:36.96 (32.00) 3:09.12 (32.16) 3:41.60 (32.48) 4:14.30 (32.70) 4:46.83 (32.53) 5:18.21 (31.38) 24 Tegeler, Kayla Umass 5:16.77 5:18.87 28.20 58.78 (30.58) 1:30.54 (31.76) 2:02.81 (32.27) 2:35.42 (32.61) 3:08.04 (32.62) 3:41.03 (32.99) 4:14.05 (33.02) 4:47.16 (33.11) 5:18.87 (31.71)

Event 4 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== BU: @ 4:29.24 1984 POOL RECORD: 4:22.80 2/9/2007 David Holmes Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Sbordon, Joey J Umass 4:35.18 4:32.13 20 25.52 53.15 (27.63) 1:20.96 (27.81) 1:48.58 (27.62) 2:16.15 (27.57) 2:43.31 (27.16) 3:10.58 (27.27) 3:37.80 (27.22) 4:05.13 (27.33) 4:32.13 (27.00) 2 Maloy, John Eagles 4:39.95 4:38.86 17 25.39 53.12 (27.73) 1:21.09 (27.97) 1:49.43 (28.34) 2:17.68 (28.25) 2:45.98 (28.30) 3:14.50 (28.52) 3:42.79 (28.29) 4:10.99 (28.20) 4:38.86 (27.87) 3 Sloan, Brad 21 Umass 4:43.33 4:41.43 16 25.82 53.86 (28.04) 1:22.54 (28.68) 1:51.01 (28.47) 2:19.30 (28.29) 2:47.81 (28.51) 3:16.48 (28.67) 3:45.30 (28.82) 4:13.93 (28.63) 4:41.43 (27.50) 4 Partridge, Tristan T 20 Umass 4:40.60 4:41.64 15 26.03 53.86 (27.83) 1:22.33 (28.47) 1:50.89 (28.56) 2:18.65 (27.76) 2:46.88 (28.23) 3:15.54 (28.66) 3:44.37 (28.83) 4:13.58 (29.21) 4:41.64 (28.06) 5 Byzov, Ilya S 20 Yale-CT 4:46.75 4:42.56 14 25.92 53.71 (27.79) 1:22.02 (28.31) 1:50.55 (28.53) 2:19.19 (28.64) 2:47.69 (28.50) 3:16.36 (28.67) 3:45.34 (28.98) 4:14.28 (28.94) 4:42.56 (28.28) 6 Brooks, Justin 20 Umass 4:46.00 4:43.96 13 25.88 53.66 (27.78) 1:22.11 (28.45) 1:50.87 (28.76) 2:19.85 (28.98) 2:48.80 (28.95) 3:17.50 (28.70) 3:46.47 (28.97) 4:15.70 (29.23) 4:43.96 (28.26) 7 Kuntz, Brendan 20 Umass 4:42.49 4:46.94 12 25.01 52.88 (27.87) 1:21.43 (28.55) 1:50.25 (28.82) 2:19.57 (29.32) 2:48.98 (29.41) 3:18.42 (29.44) 3:48.13 (29.71) 4:17.84 (29.71) 4:46.94 (29.10) 8 Backler, Dan 18 Umass 4:46.47 4:48.69 11 26.26 54.44 (28.18) 1:23.17 (28.73) 1:52.02 (28.85) 2:20.92 (28.90) 2:50.40 (29.48) 3:19.86 (29.46) 3:49.53 (29.67) 4:19.36 (29.83) 4:48.69 (29.33) B - Final 9 Nakanishi, Mark BU Swimming 4:53.71 4:46.48 9 26.37 54.61 (28.24) 1:23.39 (28.78) 1:52.42 (29.03) 2:21.98 (29.56) 2:51.57 (29.59) 3:20.83 (29.26) 3:49.92 (29.09) 4:18.58 (28.66) 4:46.48 (27.90) 10 Kaiser, Benjamin C 21 BU Swimming 4:48.12 4:47.76 7 25.85 54.31 (28.46) 1:23.76 (29.45) 1:53.30 (29.54) 2:22.69 (29.39) 2:52.10 (29.41) 3:21.51 (29.41) 3:50.53 (29.02) 4:19.44 (28.91) 4:47.76 (28.32) 11 Benvenuto, Paolo P 21 Yale-CT 4:50.76 4:47.83 6 26.50 54.87 (28.37) 1:23.96 (29.09) 1:53.12 (29.16) 2:22.37 (29.25) 2:51.67 (29.30) 3:21.05 (29.38) 3:50.52 (29.47) 4:19.65 (29.13) 4:47.83 (28.18) 12 Brooks, Ryan W 18 Umass 4:47.89 4:48.68 5 26.01 54.63 (28.62) 1:23.89 (29.26) 1:53.29 (29.40) 2:22.59 (29.30) 2:52.03 (29.44) 3:21.45 (29.42) 3:50.55 (29.10) 4:19.95 (29.40) 4:48.68 (28.73) 13 Ferguson, C.Peter Eagles 4:54.29 4:50.12 4 25.64 54.70 (29.06) 1:24.17 (29.47) 1:53.85 (29.68) 2:23.53 (29.68) 2:53.12 (29.59) 3:22.76 (29.64) 3:52.63 (29.87) 4:22.35 (29.72) 4:50.12 (27.77) 14 Hogan, Michael Eagles 4:53.02 4:50.40 3 26.41 55.05 (28.64) 1:24.31 (29.26) 1:53.77 (29.46) 2:23.23 (29.46) 2:52.73 (29.50) 3:22.14 (29.41) 3:51.81 (29.67) 4:21.35 (29.54) 4:50.40 (29.05) 15 Smith, Tim J 20 Umass 4:48.66 4:50.77 2 25.92 54.31 (28.39) 1:23.26 (28.95) 1:52.79 (29.53) 2:22.64 (29.85) 2:52.43 (29.79) 3:22.24 (29.81) 3:51.89 (29.65) 4:21.86 (29.97) 4:50.77 (28.91) 16 Bender, Jeremy 20 Umaine 4:52.96 4:50.92 1 26.62 55.50 (28.88) 1:24.71 (29.21) 1:54.37 (29.66) 2:24.00 (29.63) 2:53.54 (29.54) 3:23.03 (29.49) 3:52.51 (29.48) 4:22.11 (29.60) 4:50.92 (28.81) C - Final 17 Collins, Wyatt BU Swimming 5:00.25 4:49.05 26.33 54.85 (28.52) 1:23.85 (29.00) 1:52.93 (29.08) 2:22.15 (29.22) 2:51.56 (29.41) 3:20.85 (29.29) 3:50.23 (29.38) 4:20.04 (29.81) 4:49.05 (29.01) 18 Conaty, Patrick Eagles 4:54.68 4:54.97 27.05 56.65 (29.60) 1:26.35 (29.70) 1:55.97 (29.62) 2:25.69 (29.72) 2:55.39 (29.70) 3:25.33 (29.94) 3:55.40 (30.07) 4:25.91 (30.51) 4:54.97 (29.06) 19 Carroll, Joseph Eagles 4:57.19 4:55.03 26.65 56.10 (29.45) 1:26.19 (30.09) 1:56.48 (30.29) 2:27.01 (30.53) 2:56.93 (29.92) 3:26.90 (29.97) 3:57.15 (30.25) 4:26.93 (29.78) 4:55.03 (28.10) 20 Stephens, Michael Eagles 5:00.99 4:57.97 26.84 55.83 (28.99) 1:25.96 (30.13) 1:56.25 (30.29) 2:26.85 (30.60) 2:57.48 (30.63) 3:28.25 (30.77) 3:58.17 (29.92) 4:28.50 (30.33) 4:57.97 (29.47) 21 Saindon, Brian BU Swimming 5:02.61 4:58.02 27.13 56.72 (29.59) 1:26.76 (30.04) 1:56.82 (30.06) 2:27.37 (30.55) 2:57.93 (30.56) 3:28.68 (30.75) 3:59.26 (30.58) 4:29.14 (29.88) 4:58.02 (28.88) 22 Caposella, Michael 18 Umaine 4:56.30 4:58.71 27.27 56.81 (29.54) 1:26.99 (30.18) 1:57.70 (30.71) 2:28.66 (30.96) 2:59.30 (30.64) 3:30.05 (30.75) 4:00.63 (30.58) 4:30.72 (30.09) 4:58.71 (27.99) 22 Quinn, John 21 Umaine 4:57.72 4:58.71 27.18 57.11 (29.93) 1:27.08 (29.97) 1:57.82 (30.74) 2:28.47 (30.65) 2:58.95 (30.48) 3:29.56 (30.61) 3:59.87 (30.31) 4:29.96 (30.09) 4:58.71 (28.75) 24 Jones, Brendan 20 Umass 5:01.63 5:02.82 27.10 56.58 (29.48) 1:26.46 (29.88) 1:56.70 (30.24) 2:27.13 (30.43) 2:57.91 (30.78) 3:29.04 (31.13) 4:00.39 (31.35) 4:31.92 (31.53) 5:02.82 (30.90)

Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== BU: @ 2:04.76 2006 POOL RECORD: 2:02.28 2006 S. Daly Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Kinsella, Eve M 21 BU Swimming 2:08.75 2:04.37 20 27.83 59.97 (32.14) 1:36.57 (36.60) 2:04.37 (27.80) 2 Czaplicki, Alex J 17 Central-CT 2:07.33 2:06.50 17 27.94 59.78 (31.84) 1:37.19 (37.41) 2:06.50 (29.31) 3 Little, Jessica 18 UNH 2:08.14 2:07.15 16 28.84 1:01.83 (32.99) 1:37.11 (35.28) 2:07.15 (30.04) 4 Perrault, Amy 19 UNH 2:08.24 2:07.66 15 28.36 59.40 (31.04) 1:37.81 (38.41) 2:07.66 (29.85) 5 Chin, Katherine Eagles 2:09.15 2:08.42 14 27.75 59.98 (32.23) 1:38.21 (38.23) 2:08.42 (30.21) 6 Fugge, Kathrine NU Huskies-NE 2:09.63 2:08.69 13 27.26 59.97 (32.71) 1:39.11 (39.14) 2:08.69 (29.58) 7 Kalevich, Alexis NU Huskies-NE 2:09.90 2:09.72 12 28.18 1:01.69 (33.51) 1:38.99 (37.30) 2:09.72 (30.73) 8 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette BU Swimming 2:08.54 2:11.45 11 28.82 1:02.34 (33.52) 1:40.64 (38.30) 2:11.45 (30.81) B - Final 9 Potter, Tavis Umass 2:11.51 2:08.81 9 28.22 1:01.32 (33.10) 1:39.22 (37.90) 2:08.81 (29.59) 10 Tincher, Megan Eagles 2:12.02 2:11.12 7 28.55 1:00.65 (32.10) 1:40.00 (39.35) 2:11.12 (31.12) 11 McGorry, Megan E 19 Central-CT 2:10.91 2:11.57 6 28.52 1:02.50 (33.98) 1:41.21 (38.71) 2:11.57 (30.36) 12 Graybill, Lauren NU Huskies-NE 2:11.73 2:12.00 5 28.08 1:01.66 (33.58) 1:40.78 (39.12) 2:12.00 (31.22) 13 Starosielec, Jessica Umass 2:12.59 2:12.29 4 29.25 1:04.89 (35.64) 1:41.30 (36.41) 2:12.29 (30.99) 14 Marsh, Carolyn NU Huskies-NE 2:12.76 2:12.35 3 27.82 1:01.63 (33.81) 1:41.60 (39.97) 2:12.35 (30.75) 15 Schmitz, Amanda BU Swimming 2:12.61 2:12.38 2 28.64 1:03.24 (34.60) 1:42.40 (39.16) 2:12.38 (29.98) 16 Leprine, Ashley Eagles 2:12.70 2:14.33 1 29.57 1:04.31 (34.74) 1:42.72 (38.41) 2:14.33 (31.61) C - Final 17 Porter, Jackie Umass 2:13.72 2:10.76 29.05 1:03.44 (34.39) 1:40.73 (37.29) 2:10.76 (30.03) 18 Alvarez, Elena NU Huskies-NE 2:12.97 2:12.27 27.55 1:03.03 (35.48) 1:40.50 (37.47) 2:12.27 (31.77) 19 Nahin, Allison 20 UNH 2:13.88 2:12.70 28.31 1:02.65 (34.34) 1:42.00 (39.35) 2:12.70 (30.70) 20 Fenton, Kerstin 20 Umaine 2:14.08 2:13.53 28.93 1:03.08 (34.15) 1:42.43 (39.35) 2:13.53 (31.10) 21 Smith, Anna Eagles 2:14.02 2:13.97 29.76 1:05.04 (35.28) 1:44.19 (39.15) 2:13.97 (29.78) 22 Fritsch, Katie Eagles 2:14.43 2:14.27 29.32 1:02.45 (33.13) 1:42.94 (40.49) 2:14.27 (31.33) 23 Ferrante, Francesca BU Swimming 2:13.65 2:14.49 28.75 1:02.09 (33.34) 1:42.71 (40.62) 2:14.49 (31.78) 24 Sullivan, Elizabeth Umass 2:14.45 2:15.16 30.14 1:06.85 (36.71) 1:44.42 (37.57) 2:15.16 (30.74)

Event 6 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== BU: @ 1:51.50 1992 POOL RECORD: 1:49.31 2006 D. Holmes Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Seiler, Arik W 20 BU Swimming 1:57.44 1:54.22 20 24.24 54.23 (29.99) 1:27.35 (33.12) 1:54.22 (26.87) 2 Willbrant, Andrew G 20 Umass 1:54.45 1:54.72 17 24.72 54.14 (29.42) 1:28.02 (33.88) 1:54.72 (26.70) 3 Maloy, John Eagles 1:55.22 1:55.29 16 25.14 54.38 (29.24) 1:28.92 (34.54) 1:55.29 (26.37) 4 Schmidt, Brian Umass 1:57.19 1:55.50 15 25.41 54.87 (29.46) 1:28.12 (33.25) 1:55.50 (27.38) 5 Clancey, Andrew Eagles 1:57.77 1:55.69 14 25.39 55.64 (30.25) 1:28.32 (32.68) 1:55.69 (27.37) 6 Butler, Max H 20 Umass 1:57.56 1:56.85 13 25.35 54.14 (28.79) 1:29.22 (35.08) 1:56.85 (27.63) 7 McKean, Julian Umass 1:55.79 1:56.91 12 25.24 55.21 (29.97) 1:29.39 (34.18) 1:56.91 (27.52) 8 Jordan, Timothy Eagles 1:57.36 1:56.95 11 25.43 56.01 (30.58) 1:29.03 (33.02) 1:56.95 (27.92) B - Final 9 Ernst, Kyle BU Swimming 1:58.63 1:56.45 9 25.32 57.51 (32.19) 1:29.48 (31.97) 1:56.45 (26.97) 10 Lo, Peter BU Swimming 2:00.36 1:59.51 7 26.30 57.80 (31.50) 1:31.47 (33.67) 1:59.51 (28.04) 11 Jennings, Kyle K 18 Umass 2:00.31 1:59.71 6 25.67 55.41 (29.74) 1:31.67 (36.26) 1:59.71 (28.04) 12 MacKay, James Eagles 2:00.43 2:00.54 5 25.41 56.34 (30.93) 1:32.74 (36.40) 2:00.54 (27.80) 13 Murez, Zak P 19 Yale-CT 2:00.85 2:01.02 4 26.61 58.75 (32.14) 1:33.56 (34.81) 2:01.02 (27.46) 14 McMeans, Brian Eagles 2:01.08 2:01.31 3 25.74 56.10 (30.36) 1:32.44 (36.34) 2:01.31 (28.87) 15 Toran, Mike Umass 1:59.92 2:01.76 2 26.26 57.36 (31.10) 1:33.21 (35.85) 2:01.76 (28.55) 16 Gornitzky, Alex L 19 Yale-CT 2:00.58 2:02.30 1 26.33 57.88 (31.55) 1:33.86 (35.98) 2:02.30 (28.44) C - Final 17 Chandler, Tommy Eagles 2:01.94 1:59.85 26.28 56.81 (30.53) 1:32.61 (35.80) 1:59.85 (27.24) 18 McCarthy, Colin F 20 Yale-CT 2:01.13 1:59.92 25.39 55.08 (29.69) 1:31.51 (36.43) 1:59.92 (28.41) 19 MacKenzie, Michael Eagles 2:01.98 2:00.52 26.63 57.02 (30.39) 1:33.20 (36.18) 2:00.52 (27.32) 20 Stogner, Corey 18 Umaine 2:01.11 2:01.24 27.16 58.98 (31.82) 1:33.50 (34.52) 2:01.24 (27.74) 21 Hazzard, Jason Eagles 2:01.81 2:01.43 26.39 56.97 (30.58) 1:33.94 (36.97) 2:01.43 (27.49) 22 McKenzie, Brett BU Swimming 2:03.16 2:02.48 25.98 57.58 (31.60) 1:34.08 (36.50) 2:02.48 (28.40) 23 Ely, David Eagles 2:03.36 2:02.73 26.36 56.50 (30.14) 1:33.39 (36.89) 2:02.73 (29.34) 24 Gilmartin, Justin BU Swimming 2:02.69 2:03.07 25.22 55.72 (30.50) 1:33.82 (38.10) 2:03.07 (29.25)

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== BU: @ 23.12 1988 POOL RECORD: 23.65 2006 C. Byron Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie UNH 23.49 23.69 20 2 Byron, Caroline Eagles 24.28 23.86 17 3 McIntyre, Maria B 19 BU Swimming 24.36 24.01 16 4 Tullis, Kirsten BU Swimming 24.39 24.12 15 5 Smotrycz, Erica NU Huskies-NE 24.02 24.18 13.5 5 Chalikis, Kathryne Umass 23.88 24.18 13.5 7 Crowley, Erin A 21 Central-CT 24.33 24.41 12 8 Nightingale, Lauren Eagles 24.43 24.60 11 B - Final 9 Mondello, Rachel NU Huskies-NE 24.58 24.43 9 10 Fugge, Kathrine NU Huskies-NE 24.73 24.59 7 11 Jenkins, Celia Umass 24.51 24.65 6 12 Martin, Sarah NU Huskies-NE 24.51 24.68 5 13 Breunig, Lia Eagles 24.86 24.81 4 14 Mann, Katie Eagles 24.84 24.90 3 15 Corriveau, Jennifer Umass 24.91 24.91 2 C - Final 17 Munday, Emily 19 BU Swimming 25.06 24.48 18 Morr, Michaela Eagles 24.97 24.88 19 Landers, Shannon Eagles 25.15 24.92 20 Campbell, Mackenzie Eagles 25.18 25.06 21 Kautz, Patricia Eagles 25.06 25.10 22 Gryglewska, Anna 17 UNH 25.11 25.13 23 Ohlsen, Kristen NU Huskies-NE 25.04 25.30 24 Switaj, Caryn Eagles 25.12 25.34

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== BU: @ 20.73 1991 POOL RECORD: 20.00 2006 K. Tayla Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Kempf, Daniel BU Swimming 21.62 21.13 20 2 Rickett, Matthew P 20 BU Swimming 21.51 21.15 17 3 Hill, Jackson BU Swimming 21.70 21.16 16 4 Bromage, Nate 21 Umass 21.40 21.38 15 5 Boccio, Dominick Eagles 21.73 21.85 14 6 Bromann, Brett Eagles 21.98 22.00 12.5 6 Ferguson, C.Peter Eagles 22.14 22.00 12.5 8 Swaninger, Robert Eagles 22.01 22.15 11 B - Final 9 Thilo, Collin Eagles 22.38 22.14 9 10 Spaeth, Alex Eagles 22.33 22.17 7 11 Staples, Kevin 20 Umaine 22.26 22.23 6 12 Smith, Ben BU Swimming 22.41 22.40 4.5 12 Brown, Andrew Eagles 22.33 22.40 4.5 14 Weinstein, Sam BU Swimming 22.25 22.52 3 15 Robbins, Sean Eagles 22.32 22.68 2 16 Brooks, Ryan W 18 Umass 22.44 22.76 1 C - Final 17 Perez, Juan Eagles 22.47 22.52 18 Goldsmith, Sam N 19 Yale-CT 22.96 22.65 19 Quinn, John 21 Umaine 22.46 22.82 20 McShane, Joseph M 20 HOLY 22.84 22.92 21 Hazzard, Jason Eagles 22.84 22.94 22 Wonsor, Ryan 19 Umaine 22.94 22.97 23 Dimino, Joey Eagles 22.97 23.19 24 Puhl, Mack M 18 Yale-CT 22.71 24.99

Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== BU: @ 3:54.40 1998 POOL RECORD: 3:49.26 2006 UNH Goodman, Tartaglia, Petchonka, S.Daly School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Boston University 'A' 3:50.34 40 1) Ferrante, Francesca 2) Connors, Kristen 3) Munday, Emily 19 4) Kinsella, Eve M 21 28.69 59.09 (59.09) 1:28.46 (29.37) 2:03.22 (1:04.13) 2:29.13 (25.91) 2:59.77 (56.55) 3:23.95 (24.18) 3:50.34 (50.57) 2 New Hampshire 'A' 3:52.07 34 1) Perrault, Amy 19 2) Little, Jessica 18 3) Fowler, Mattie 20 4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie 28.00 57.76 (57.76) 1:28.51 (30.75) 2:02.52 (1:04.76) 2:29.96 (27.44) 3:01.29 (58.77) 3:25.57 (24.28) 3:52.07 (50.78) 3 Northeastern University-NE 'A' 3:53.99 32 1) Doty, Alexandra 2) Alvarez, Elena 3) Fugge, Kathrine 4) Smotrycz, Erica 28.69 59.94 (59.94) 1:29.54 (29.60) 2:05.65 (1:05.71) 2:31.88 (26.23) 3:02.32 (56.67) 3:26.64 (24.32) 3:53.99 (51.67) 4 University of Massachusetts 'A' 3:55.47 30 1) Walsh, Elizabeth 2) Starosielec, Jessica 3) Narus, Christa 4) Chalikis, Kathryne 28.48 59.51 (59.51) 1:30.39 (30.88) 2:05.74 (1:06.23) 2:31.73 (25.99) 3:02.35 (56.61) 3:27.38 (25.03) 3:55.47 (53.12) 5 Boston University 'B' 3:55.80 28 1) Doersam, Sarah 2) Tullis, Kirsten 3) Weinstein, Joanna 4) McIntyre, Maria B 19 29.23 1:00.49 (1:00.49) 1:30.68 (30.19) 2:06.01 (1:05.52) 2:33.06 (27.05) 3:04.17 (58.16) 3:28.46 (24.29) 3:55.80 (51.63) 6 Boston College 'A' 3:56.54 26 1) Hennessey, Megan 2) Morr, Michaela 3) Chin, Katherine 4) Byron, Caroline 28.97 1:00.95 (1:00.95) 1:31.74 (30.79) 2:08.10 (1:07.15) 2:35.10 (27.00) 3:05.70 (57.60) 3:29.51 (23.81) 3:56.54 (50.84) 7 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'A' 3:56.88 24 1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17 2) Malski, Kristen C 18 3) McGorry, Megan E 19 4) Crowley, Erin A 21 29.50 59.67 (59.67) 1:30.07 (30.40) 2:06.39 (1:06.72) 2:32.99 (26.60) 3:04.26 (57.87) 3:29.49 (25.23) 3:56.88 (52.62) 8 Northeastern University-NE 'B' 3:57.73 22 1) Snegour, Natalia 2) Whiting, Heather 3) Kearns, Jill 4) Kalevich, Alexis 28.78 1:00.04 (1:00.04) 1:29.85 (29.81) 2:05.06 (1:05.02) 2:32.95 (27.89) 3:04.37 (59.31) 3:29.79 (25.42) 3:57.73 (53.36) 9 New Hampshire 'B' 4:00.06 18 1) DePont, Lauren 21 2) Nahin, Allison 20 3) Kanellas, Sarah 18 4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19 30.31 1:01.73 (1:01.73) 1:31.61 (29.88) 2:07.53 (1:05.80) 2:35.12 (27.59) 3:06.63 (59.10) 3:32.13 (25.50) 4:00.06 (53.43) 10 University of Maine 2008-2009 'A' 4:03.00 14 1) Hahn, Alicia 18 2) McLean, Megan 20 3) Fenton, Kerstin 20 4) Miller, Colleen 21 29.63 1:01.11 (1:01.11) 1:33.32 (32.21) 2:10.36 (1:09.25) 2:38.12 (27.76) 3:10.22 (59.86) 3:35.45 (25.23) 4:03.00 (52.78) 11 University of Massachusetts 'B' 4:03.31 12 1) Corriveau, Jennifer 2) Nowak, Meghan 3) Tegeler, Kayla 4) Jenkins, Celia 30.20 1:01.87 (1:01.87) 1:33.97 (32.10) 2:09.64 (1:07.77) 2:37.27 (27.63) 3:09.86 (1:00.22) 3:35.11 (25.25) 4:03.31 (53.45) 12 University of Maine 2008-2009 'B' 4:09.75 10 1) Healey, Courtney 21 2) Shelley, Caitlin 19 3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18 4) Boffa, Kari 21 30.80 1:02.92 (1:02.92) 1:35.74 (32.82) 2:13.87 (1:10.95) 2:41.89 (28.02) 3:14.97 (1:01.10) 3:41.39 (26.42) 4:09.75 (54.78) 13 Boston College 'B' 4:11.23 8 1) Tincher, Megan 2) Landers, Shannon 3) Smith, Anna 4) Nightingale, Lauren 29.85 1:00.84 (1:00.84) 1:31.68 (30.84) 2:07.85 (1:07.01) 2:35.56 (27.71) 3:07.14 (59.29) 3:32.78 (25.64) 4:11.23 (1:04.09) 14 Yale University-CT 'A' 4:13.44 6 1) Yu, Angela D 19 2) Liao, Athena 3) Fracapane, Sara J 21 4) Grigereit, Laura E 21 32.06 1:05.45 (1:05.45) 1:37.74 (32.29) 2:13.58 (1:08.13) 2:42.75 (29.17) 3:16.40 (1:02.82) 3:43.47 (27.07) 4:13.44 (57.04) 15 Holy Cross, College of the 'A' 4:15.78 4 1) Tatro, Lauren E 20 2) Carrazza, Alisha B 20 3) O'Shea, Annie K 18 4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18 31.46 1:05.15 (1:05.15) 1:38.84 (33.69) 2:17.60 (1:12.45) 2:46.11 (28.51) 3:19.14 (1:01.54) 3:46.21 (27.07) 4:15.78 (56.64) 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT 'B' 4:18.40 2 1) Kreho, Kelly M 17 2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19 3) Vendetta, Heather L 20 4) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21 32.14 1:06.13 (1:06.13) 1:39.97 (33.84) 2:18.84 (1:12.71) 2:47.64 (28.80) 3:20.31 (1:01.47) 3:47.97 (27.66) 4:18.40 (58.09)

Event 10 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== BU: @ 3:23.83 1990 POOL RECORD: 3:20.65 2/10/2007 Binghamton University B Koizim, B Varanda, T Stone, D Holmes School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Boston University 'A' 3:23.44 40 1) Gilmartin, Justin 2) Everett, Nathan L 19 3) Kempf, Daniel 4) Seiler, Arik W 20 25.21 52.14 (52.14) 1:18.71 (26.57) 1:49.70 (57.56) 2:11.67 (21.97) 2:38.79 (49.09) 2:59.63 (20.84) 3:23.44 (44.65) 2 University of Massachusetts 'A' 3:26.30 34 1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20 2) Schmidt, Brian 3) Bromage, Nate 21 4) Sbordon, Joey J 25.30 51.11 (51.11) 1:18.57 (27.46) 1:50.23 (59.12) 2:13.07 (22.84) 2:39.17 (48.94) 3:01.35 (22.18) 3:26.30 (47.13) 3 Boston University 'B' 3:31.46 32 1) Kallert, Bryon 2) Ernst, Kyle 3) Rickett, Matthew P 20 4) Hill, Jackson 25.99 53.56 (53.56) 1:21.39 (27.83) 1:54.45 (1:00.89) 2:17.41 (22.96) 2:45.21 (50.76) 3:07.05 (21.84) 3:31.46 (46.25) 4 Boston College 'A' 3:31.75 30 1) Brown, Andrew 2) Clancey, Andrew 3) Maloy, John 4) Boccio, Dominick 25.87 53.12 (53.12) 1:21.46 (28.34) 1:54.23 (1:01.11) 2:17.74 (23.51) 2:45.01 (50.78) 3:07.16 (22.15) 3:31.75 (46.74) 5 University of Massachusetts 'B' 3:31.86 28 1) Butler, Max H 20 2) Backler, Dan 18 3) Smith, Tim J 20 4) McKean, Julian 25.21 52.01 (52.01) 1:20.28 (28.27) 1:52.77 (1:00.76) 2:16.73 (23.96) 2:44.94 (52.17) 3:07.51 (22.57) 3:31.86 (46.92) 6 Boston College 'B' 3:35.66 26 1) Robbins, Sean 2) Swaninger, Robert 3) Chandler, Tommy 4) Thilo, Collin 26.18 54.83 (54.83) 1:22.82 (27.99) 1:55.52 (1:00.69) 2:19.61 (24.09) 2:48.16 (52.64) 3:09.98 (21.82) 3:35.66 (47.50) 7 University of Maine 2008-2009 'A' 3:38.24 24 1) Young, Jamie 20 2) Landry, Brian 18 3) Mackeil, Drew 18 4) Staples, Kevin 20 27.58 56.34 (56.34) 1:24.41 (28.07) 1:57.81 (1:01.47) 2:22.00 (24.19) 2:50.45 (52.64) 3:12.68 (22.23) 3:38.24 (47.79) 8 Yale University-CT 'B' 3:40.21 22 1) McCarthy, Colin F 20 2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19 3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19 4) Puhl, Mack M 18 26.17 54.54 (54.54) 1:23.44 (28.90) 1:56.35 (1:01.81) 2:21.24 (24.89) 2:49.91 (53.56) 3:13.47 (23.56) 3:40.21 (50.30) 9 University of Maine 2008-2009 'B' 3:50.61 18 1) Cravens, Zachary 19 2) Stogner, Corey 18 3) Hayes, Erik 18 4) Quinn, John 21 28.22 1:00.01 (1:00.01) 1:29.24 (29.23) 2:03.79 (1:03.78) 2:29.40 (25.61) 3:01.51 (57.72) 3:24.63 (23.12) 3:50.61 (49.10) 10 Holy Cross, College of the 'A' 3:53.78 14 1) McGrath, Aidan J 18 2) Burns, Michael W 18 3) Brosnan, Aaron 20 4) McShane, Joseph M 20 28.95 59.79 (59.79) 1:30.84 (31.05) 2:05.73 (1:05.94) 2:31.91 (26.18) 3:02.89 (57.16) 3:26.58 (23.69) 3:53.78 (50.89) -- Yale University-CT 'A' DQ 1) Choi, Jason J 19 2) Murez, Zak P 19 3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20 4) Byzov, Ilya S 20 25.72 53.74 (53.74) 1:22.10 (28.36) 1:55.70 (1:01.96) 2:20.42 (24.72) 2:49.31 (53.61) 3:13.33 (24.02) DQ (50.22)

Event 26 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== BU: @ 345.20 2005 POOL RECORD: 337.80 2005 Lawler Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Watson, Andre BU Swimming 309.60 317.15 20 2 Cook, Jason Umass 284.90 311.90 17 3 Johnson, Byron 22 Umass 257.40 282.15 16 4 Duffield, Adam Umass 248.35 255.55 15 5 Lichter, Zach Umass 217.50 251.25 14 6 Clark, John Umass 233.50 243.90 13 7 Knorr, Tanner BU Swimming 233.90 242.15 12 8 Dunn, Conner C Umass 217.25 207.05 11

Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== BU: @ 348.98 2002 POOL RECORD: 324.30 2006 Crerar Name Age School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Upperco, Karen Umass 297.15 310.50 20 2 Waresmith, Tess BU Swimming 319.10 284.45 17 3 Fogerty, Anne Umass 304.70 266.50 16 4 Crerar, Alex X 7 BU Swimming 274.20 256.20 15 5 Horstmann, Sarah Umass 245.95 239.80 14 6 Flanagan, Courtney NU Huskies-NE 215.50 218.35 13 7 Persia, Taryn 21 UNH 215.25 204.35 12 8 Kelly, Devon Eagles 222.05 175.15 11

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27

1. Boston University 266 2. Northeastern University 209.5 3. University of Massachusetts 188.5 4. New Hampshire 177 5. Boston College 165 6. Central Connecticut State Univ 123 7. University of Maine 2008-2009 53 8. Holy Cross, College of the 12 9. Yale University 8

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27

1. University of Massachusetts 379 2. Boston University 284.5 3. Boston College 233.5 4. University of Maine 2008-2009 99 5. Yale University 95 6. Holy Cross, College of the 28

View: Mobile | Desktop