Boston University Terrier Invitational Results

Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1675 Bascom, Jeremy          Unattached                6.44q  1
  2 998 Burris, Anthony          Connecticut               6.45q  1
  3 1542 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                 6.49q  1
  4 1757 Robinson, Cailean       Wheaton (Mass.)           6.50q  4
  5 1013 Pomo, Anthony           Connecticut               6.52q  4
  6 1019 Steinberg, Kevin        Connecticut               6.55q  3
  7 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei       Long Island               6.56q  1
  8 939 Howland, Marc            Brown                     6.56q  3
  9 1777 Giles, Brandon          Yale                      6.56q  2
 10 1332 Navarro, Geof           Monmouth                  6.57q  1
 11 1087 John, Reyon             Fairleigh Dickin          6.58q  1
 12 1629 Velez, Darius           Umass Amherst             6.59q  2
 13 911 Page, R.J.               Boston U.                 6.59q  3
 14 1778 Holmes, Reynolds        Yale                      6.61q  2
 15 1762 Wright, Michael         Wheaton (Mass.)           6.61q  4
 16 1300 Morton, Stephen         MIT                       6.62q  3
 17 1738 Charest, Jonathan       Vert et Or                6.63   1
 18 1193 Geloneck, Steven        Harvard                   6.64   6
 19 1335 Taiwo, Chris            Monmouth                  6.65   2
 20 1023 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha     Dartmouth                 6.66   2
 21 1565 Dryden, Miles           Temple                    6.67   2
 22 1745 Banaji, Raiyan          Wheaton (Mass.)           6.67   5
 23 1802 Moorman, Buz            Duke                      6.69   7
 24 1101 Jennings, Devon         Fitchburg St.             6.71   5
 25 1029 Edmonds, Tim            Dartmouth                 6.71   1
 26 912 Pereira, Matt            Boston U.                 6.74   5
 27 1648 Monson, Roy             Umass Lowell              6.75   3
 28 1330 Merrigan, Kevin         Monmouth                  6.76   4
 29 1063 Ellis, Jade             Duke                      6.77   3
 30 1538 Neville, Stephan        Stonehill                 6.80   5
 31 1350 Fanning, Travis         Naval Academy Pr          6.81   7
 32 1203 Ogunwole, Chukwuma      Harvard                   6.82   7
 33 1789 Stanley, Chris          Yale                      6.82   4
 34 1783 Molina, Nathan          Yale                      6.83   6
 35 1327 Martell, David          Monmouth                  6.83   4
 36 1119 Delligatti, Nick        Fordham                   6.85   6
 37 1515 Donoghue, Patrick       St. Francis (N.Y          6.85   3
 38 1580 Early, Peter            Triboro Tornados          6.86   6
 39 1781 Levine, Daniel          Yale                      6.87   6
 40 1475 Hajj, Jeff              Salem State               6.87   6
 41 1237 Cocca, Michael          Marist                    6.88   5
 42 918 Wilder, Kodjo            Boston U.                 6.89   7
 42 1706 mcghie, alain           Unattached                6.89   4
 44 916 Teller, Kedzie           Boston U.                 6.89   6
 44 1513 Andrews, Anthony        St. Francis (N.Y          6.89   2
 46 1061 Clarke, Tyler           Duke                      6.90   7
 47 1044 Reynoso, Hector         Dartmouth                 6.90   5
 48 899 Barth, David             Boston U.                 6.92   7
 49 1576 Theofanis, Dimitri      Temple                    6.92   5
 50 1257 McCloskey, Mike         Marist                    6.93   8
 51 1686 Elliott, Kamar          Unattached                6.94   3
 52 1509 Colantonio, Mark        St. Anselm                7.02   8
 53 1390 Stevenson, Michael      New Haven                 7.02   4
 54 1419 Lota, Joe               NYU                       7.05   8
 55 1336 Tanzola, Chris          Monmouth                  7.09   7
 56 1382 Joslyn, Jelani          New Haven                 7.10   6
 57 1683 Conley, Thomas          Unattached                7.10   9
 58 968 Hoffner, Justin          Bryant                    7.15   8
 59 1266 Viets, Neal             Marist                    7.29   9
 60 1352 Gifford, Justin         Naval Academy Pr          7.30   9
 61 1508 Bouie, Marcel           St. Anselm                7.32   8
 62 1726 sumrell, joseph         Unattached                7.35   9
 63 1507 steinberg, neil         sprint force ame          7.39   8
 64 1232 Boylan, James           Marist                    7.51   9
 65 1348 Benito, Ryan            Naval Academy Pr          7.85   9
 66 1714 Novak, John             Unattached                8.23   9
 67 1347 Robinson, Bill          MVTC                      8.50   9
 -- 933 Edwards, Jonathan        Brown                       FS   5

Event 2 Men 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 998 Burris, Anthony Connecticut 6.44 1 2 1542 Price, Torrey Stonehill 6.44 1 3 1675 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 6.44 1 4 1013 Pomo, Anthony Connecticut 6.51 1 5 1019 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 6.55 1 6 1087 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 6.57 2 7 1757 Robinson, Cailean Wheaton (Mass.) 6.59 1 8 1629 Velez, Darius Umass Amherst 6.60 2 9 1332 Navarro, Geof Monmouth 6.60 2 10 1777 Giles, Brandon Yale 6.60 2 11 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 6.61 2 12 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei Long Island 6.64 1 13 1762 Wright, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 6.68 2 14 1778 Holmes, Reynolds Yale 6.69 2

Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1722 Seely, Eric Unattached 21.74 1 2 1379 Downing, Kevin New Haven 21.82 2 3 1087 John, Reyon Fairleigh Dickin 21.88 2 4 1335 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth 22.02 1 5 1760 Williamson, Mark Wheaton (Mass.) 22.10 4 6 1332 Navarro, Geof Monmouth 22.14 5 7 1542 Price, Torrey Stonehill 22.18 3 8 998 Burris, Anthony Connecticut 22.20 2 9 1777 Giles, Brandon Yale 22.22 4 10 1330 Merrigan, Kevin Monmouth 22.23 4 11 1402 Benedict, Thomas NJ Elite 22.26 7 12 1029 Edmonds, Tim Dartmouth 22.26 5 13 975 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 22.27 7 14 1700 Kim, Daequan Unattached 22.28 5 15 1738 Charest, Jonathan Vert et Or 22.29 2 16 1660 Vuono, Christopher Unat-Monmouth 22.30 3 17 963 Engel, Alexander Bryant 22.31 8 18 1400 Manenkoff, Justin NJ Elite 22.37 7 19 1633 Bastien, Sam Umass Lowell 22.41 5 20 1019 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 22.42 3 21 1231 Tyler, Eric Long Island 22.43 10 22 1567 Louis, Joshua Temple 22.46 6 23 1495 Rendina, Matthew Seton Hall 22.49 5 24 862 Vatti, Mike Bentley 22.53 7 25 1600 Rotella, Phillip Tufts 22.55 8 26 1538 Neville, Stephan Stonehill 22.58 13 27 1565 Dryden, Miles Temple 22.58 4 28 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei Long Island 22.61 11 29 1778 Holmes, Reynolds Yale 22.61 8 30 1720 Riley, Kamal Unattached 22.61 3 31 912 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 22.67 3 32 1789 Stanley, Chris Yale 22.67 12 33 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 22.70 7 34 1097 DeLaRosa, Carlos Fitchburg St. 22.73 15 35 1783 Molina, Nathan Yale 22.74 14 36 1630 Weltman, Philip Umass Amherst 22.75 13 37 1774 Evans, Marty Yale 22.77 8 38 1224 Alvarez, Jeremy Unattached 22.79 6 39 1051 Thomas, Julian Dartmouth 22.80 8 40 1620 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst 22.80 9 41 1320 Fay, Eric Monmouth 22.81 13 42 1658 Wundt, Jeffrey Umass Lowell 22.83 6 43 907 Maes, Justin Boston U. 22.85 11 44 918 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 22.92 16 45 1518 Lovett, Todd St. Francis (N.Y 22.93 12 46 1132 Lyons, Christopher Fordham 22.97 11 47 910 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 22.99 11 48 1394 DeLisle, Rawle Nike Central Par 23.01 12 49 940 Jasmin, Matthew Brown 23.02 10 50 1468 Cimea, Davidson Salem State 23.03 16 51 1588 Fitzgerald, Kevin Tufts 23.03 10 52 1350 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 23.11 19 53 1531 Driscoll, John Stonehill 23.11 14 54 1057 Bowler, Sam Duke 23.14 10 55 880 Foley, Kellen Boston College 23.18 12 56 916 Teller, Kedzie Boston U. 23.20 14 57 1119 Delligatti, Nick Fordham 23.21 10 58 1327 Martell, David Monmouth 23.23 11 59 1203 Ogunwole, Chukwuma Harvard 23.24 18 60 1101 Jennings, Devon Fitchburg St. 23.29 17 61 1520 Massey, Daquan St. Francis (N.Y 23.30 16 62 1449 Stannard, Brian Providence 23.32 13 63 1287 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 23.34 14 64 1261 Powell, Derrick Marist 23.35 17 65 1439 Davis, Isiaih Providence 23.37 9 66 1514 Coerbell, Tyri St. Francis (N.Y 23.38 16 67 1237 Cocca, Michael Marist 23.38 17 68 1390 Stevenson, Michael New Haven 23.40 15 69 1396 Hoard, Sharell Nike Central Par 23.41 15 70 964 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 23.54 19 71 1475 Hajj, Jeff Salem State 23.55 18 72 1096 Callahan, Kyle Fitchburg St. 23.56 19 73 1515 Donoghue, Patrick St. Francis (N.Y 23.59 9 74 1448 Pandiani, Alan Providence 23.62 17 75 951 Smith, Sammy Brown 23.65 15 76 1781 Levine, Daniel Yale 23.66 15 77 899 Barth, David Boston U. 23.67 18 78 1743 Arias, Effrain Wheaton (Mass.) 23.73 20 79 1496 Schnarr, Sean Seton Hall 23.76 14 80 1677 Belanger, Steve Unattached 23.77 17 81 974 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 23.87 19 82 1356 Jones, Michael Naval Academy Pr 23.89 21 83 1706 mcghie, alain Unattached 24.02 9 84 1257 McCloskey, Mike Marist 24.02 19 85 1113 Tervo, Peter Fitchburg St. 24.02 20 86 933 Edwards, Jonathan Brown 24.03 18 87 1419 Lota, Joe NYU 24.39 18 88 976 Perron, Zach Bryant 24.44 20 89 1271 Proctor, Edward Mass Velocity 24.47 21 90 988 Stennett, Garfield Cardinal Track C 24.50 23 91 1266 Viets, Neal Marist 24.72 21 92 1177 Noga, Aaron Gordon 24.98 20 93 1442 Gassert, Frank Providence 24.99 20 94 1172 Hwang, Jeff Gordon 25.12 21 95 1232 Boylan, James Marist 25.25 22 96 1169 Elsaesser, Drew Gordon 25.37 22 97 1361 Spinello, Michael Naval Academy Pr 25.94 22 98 1507 steinberg, neil sprint force ame 25.97 22 99 1275 Blake, Carroll MassVelocity 26.07 23 100 1689 Gandelman, Charlie Unattached 26.10 23 101 869 Lewis, Ahmad Black Roses Inte 27.21 22 102 1274 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocity Tr 27.31 23 103 1714 Novak, John Unattached 28.63 23 104 1347 Robinson, Bill MVTC 29.29 23 -- 1008 Kehrer, Jim Connecticut DQ 4 -- 944 Mastrangelo, Joseph Brown DQ 13 -- 1389 Sawyer, Tyrone New Haven DQ 1

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1482 Cox, Christopher Seton Hall 48.01 1 2 1641 Grange, Andrew Umass Lowell 48.05 2 3 1636 Caves, Doug Umass Lowell 48.18 1 4 1191 Dingus, John Harvard 48.37 8 5 1635 Brown, Donte Umass Lowell 48.51 1 6 1501 Williams, Jemel Seton Hall 48.61 2 7 1150 Greigre, Hafiz GBTC 48.77 1 8 1722 Seely, Eric Unattached 49.01 1 9 963 Engel, Alexander Bryant 49.16 4 10 1198 Jones, Derek Harvard 49.22 7 11 975 O'Connor, Thomas Bryant 49.26 5 12 1788 Soiles, David Yale 49.33 4 13 862 Vatti, Mike Bentley 49.36 5 14 1774 Evans, Marty Yale 49.56 4 15 1682 Burnett, Junior Unattached 49.56 1 16 1660 Vuono, Christopher Unat-Monmouth 49.58 2 17 1201 Meminger, Jonathan Harvard 49.61 8 18 1329 McLeod, Reginald Monmouth 49.64 4 19 901 Esposito, Max Boston U. 49.69 4 20 876 Domaracki, Mark Boston College 49.80 2 21 1161 Tirella, Christian GBTC 49.84 2 22 1062 Duncanson, Caleb Duke 49.87 3 23 1001 Edmonds, Kyle Connecticut 49.88 3 24 1231 Tyler, Eric Long Island 49.89 5 25 1400 Manenkoff, Justin NJ Elite 49.93 7 26 1051 Thomas, Julian Dartmouth 49.99 3 27 1224 Alvarez, Jeremy Unattached 50.07 2 28 1324 Kelsey, Jason Monmouth 50.38 5 29 1491 Morris, Sean Seton Hall 50.38 3 30 1613 Gulino, Matthew Umass Amherst 50.39 8 31 881 Gaffney, Brendan Boston College 50.43 6 32 1518 Lovett, Todd St. Francis (N.Y 50.47 3 33 1480 Carter, Marvin Seton Hall 50.64 4 34 1449 Stannard, Brian Providence 50.65 6 35 1261 Powell, Derrick Marist 50.93 9 35 1145 Brennan, Joseph GBTC 50.93 6 37 1297 Leonard, Nicholas MIT 51.02 10 38 1146 Cahill, David GBTC 51.05 7 39 1402 Benedict, Thomas NJ Elite 51.06 7 40 1043 Millington, Stephen Dartmouth 51.11 9 41 1529 Comis, Steve Stonehill 51.26 6 42 1497 Skorupski, Ryan Seton Hall 51.35 8 43 1541 Porcaro, Mark Stonehill 51.37 5 44 1448 Pandiani, Alan Providence 51.38 6 45 1622 Odonnell, Andrew Umass Amherst 51.53 10 46 1099 Ivanov, Alex Fitchburg St. 51.63 10 47 1514 Coerbell, Tyri St. Francis (N.Y 51.66 9 48 1584 Crastnopol, Ben Tufts 51.68 8 49 1439 Davis, Isiaih Providence 51.70 9 50 882 Hassel, Gregory Boston College 51.70 8 51 1468 Cimea, Davidson Salem State 51.71 9 52 889 Mansson, Sebastian Boston College 51.78 7 53 1513 Andrews, Anthony St. Francis (N.Y 52.08 10 54 1350 Fanning, Travis Naval Academy Pr 52.25 12 55 1253 Kristie, John Marist 52.50 11 56 1677 Belanger, Steve Unattached 52.60 11 57 1050 Tarnoff, Alex Dartmouth 52.68 11 58 1697 Joseph Jr., Dieuseu Unattached 52.88 9 59 1108 Petersen, Jimmy Fitchburg St. 53.04 10 60 1287 Dozier, Kahlil MIT 53.21 11 61 1219 Norton, Matt Keene State 53.23 14 62 1732 Dionne, Ethan Unattached 53.44 12 63 1384 Kolodziej, William New Haven 53.59 11 64 1442 Gassert, Frank Providence 54.08 12 65 1151 Guida, Andrew GBTC 54.09 13 66 1469 Cimea, Jehu Salem State 54.79 11 67 1525 Pineiro, Frank St. Francis (N.Y 54.89 12 68 1405 Laguerre, Kevin Northeastern 54.96 13 69 1273 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 55.10 13 70 1270 Needham, Michael Mass Velocity 55.41 13 71 1473 Eastman, Jon Salem State 55.46 13 72 1519 Lynch, Sean St. Francis (N.Y 55.88 12 73 1275 Blake, Carroll MassVelocity 57.00 14 74 1349 Davis, Dominique Naval Academy Pr 59.01 14 75 1795 Gillen, Tom Unattached 1:00.96 14 76 1276 Chase, Stephen MassVelocity 1:10.99 14 -- 1030 Essington, Jonathan Dartmouth DNF 10

Event 8 Men 500 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1785 Ray, Remi Yale 1:02.09 3 2 1228 Mutekanga, Julius Long Island 1:02.65 1 3 1573 Stancil, Marquise Temple 1:04.02 2 4 1484 Ellis, Kamar Seton Hall 1:04.12 1 5 1740 N'Ken, Moise Vert et Or 1:04.30 7 6 1617 laorenza, Samuel Umass Amherst 1:04.41 5 7 1057 Bowler, Sam Duke 1:04.48 3 8 1333 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 1:04.63 4 9 1500 West, Richard Seton Hall 1:04.64 2 10 1135 Schmidt, Brian Fordham 1:04.80 2 11 915 Steinhauser, Charles Boston U. 1:04.96 1 12 1564 Boone, Anthony Temple 1:04.99 2 13 945 O'Brien, Sean Brown 1:05.01 2 14 1127 Hilario, Clifton Fordham 1:05.16 4 15 1483 Ellerbe, Dorian Seton Hall 1:05.49 2 16 1134 Ryan, Brandon Fordham 1:05.67 4 17 1066 Moreno, Mario Duke 1:05.69 4 18 1226 Goffe, Sheldon Long Island 1:05.70 1 19 1229 Neckles, Elmo Long Island 1:05.90 3 20 1195 Grinstead, Justin Harvard 1:05.94 5 21 1033 Ford, Tyler Dartmouth 1:06.10 5 22 1244 Frederickson, Colin Marist 1:06.16 6 23 920 Zimmerman, Michael Boston U. 1:06.17 5 24 962 DiBella, Michael Bryant 1:06.27 6 25 1776 Galligan, Ted Yale 1:06.39 4 26 871 Archer, Tyler Boston College 1:06.41 6 27 1235 Carabetta, John Marist 1:06.51 6 28 1520 Massey, Daquan St. Francis (N.Y 1:06.62 3 29 1537 Morse, Nate Stonehill 1:06.70 7 30 1204 Paison, Brian Harvard 1:07.08 7 31 908 Mazzochette, Mark Boston U. 1:07.17 5 32 943 Malet, Zach Brown 1:07.24 6 33 1292 Granata, John MIT 1:07.30 4 34 1625 Schwartz, Daniel Umass Amherst 1:07.41 5 35 1111 Schell, Brian Fitchburg St. 1:07.58 6 36 1320 Fay, Eric Monmouth 1:07.60 7 37 1572 Shumberger, Joshua Temple 1:07.76 3 38 1086 Hall, Eric Fairleigh Dickin 1:08.13 7 39 1034 Glick, Noah Dartmouth 1:08.16 8 40 1610 Dwyer, Jason Umass Amherst 1:08.21 8 41 1383 Kichar, Mark New Haven 1:08.23 9 42 1205 Paris, Robbie Harvard 1:08.25 10 43 1746 Browne, Jason Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.28 9 44 1748 Dundon, Brian Wheaton (Mass.) 1:08.41 9 45 1159 Shen, Francis GBTC 1:08.58 7 46 1048 Seitz, Brian Dartmouth 1:08.93 8 47 1356 Jones, Michael Naval Academy Pr 1:09.35 10 48 1353 Gilchrist, Lenue Naval Academy Pr 1:09.51 11 49 1615 Jewell, Carl Umass Amherst 1:09.53 10 50 1394 DeLisle, Rawle Nike Central Par 1:09.71 11 51 877 Dornauer, Mark Boston College 1:09.78 8 52 1592 Landy, Alex Tufts 1:10.08 9 53 1239 Dubois, Greg Marist 1:10.29 8 54 1758 Souza, Miles Wheaton (Mass.) 1:12.02 10 55 1105 Miganowicz, Jon Fitchburg St. 1:12.19 11 56 1179 Van Dyne, Jon Gordon 1:12.97 11 57 1175 Matczynski, Jake Gordon 1:14.52 10 58 1413 Delianites, Steve NYU 1:15.26 11 59 1754 Levy, Natan Wheaton (Mass.) 1:17.47 9 -- 1014 Rochester, Steven Connecticut DNF 1 -- 1498 Smith, Carl Seton Hall DNF 1 -- 1021 Tomori, Chris Connecticut DQ 3

Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1015 Rutt, Michael Connecticut 1:50.17 1 2 1486 Gurr, James Seton Hall 1:50.33 1 3 1558 Stenuf, Nick Syracuse Charger 1:50.59 1 4 1003 Gagnon, Brian Connecticut 1:50.63 1 5 1440 Dewey, Charles Providence 1:50.93 1 6 1228 Mutekanga, Julius Long Island 1:51.27 1 7 1488 McFarlane, Stafford Seton Hall 1:51.34 1 8 1363 Kaijala, Tim New Balance Bost 1:52.41 1 9 894 Thomas, Ian Boston College 1:54.22 2 10 1674 Bascom, Deon Unattached 1:54.46 2 11 1575 Taylor, Aaron Temple 1:55.15 2 12 855 Darcy, Dan Bentley 1:55.19 2 13 1370 Otto, Joe New Balance Bost 1:55.41 2 14 1398 Seidel, William Nike Central Par 1:55.75 2 15 1417 Lauredan, Bernier NYU 1:56.06 2 16 1042 Middleton, Trevor Dartmouth 1:56.31 2 17 1656 Wang, Daniel Umass Lowell 1:56.70 4 18 953 Trautwin, Christian Brown 1:56.86 5 19 1054 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:57.00 3 20 1590 Hale, Billy Tufts 1:57.34 3 21 1313 Barr, Yasser Monmouth 1:57.55 5 22 1582 Brinkman, Scott Tufts 1:57.55 4 23 1072 Rowland, Chris Duke 1:57.66 2 24 1395 Gertzen, Brian Nike Central Par 1:57.68 3 25 883 Haynes, Kristopher Boston College 1:57.71 3 26 1591 Hanrahan, Jason Tufts 1:57.81 4 27 1218 Najem, Peter Keene State 1:58.08 3 28 1595 Norsworthy, Marcelo Tufts 1:58.32 4 29 1323 Improta, Vin Monmouth 1:58.32 5 30 1528 Benson, Brian Stonehill 1:58.60 4 31 978 Serianni, Dan Buffalo Goats AC 1:58.78 6 32 1213 Craven, Patrick Keene State 1:58.84 3 33 1123 Fitzgerald, Kevin Fordham 1:58.91 6 34 1427 Szelazek, Maciej NYU 1:59.01 4 35 1130 Kelly, Thomas Fordham 1:59.04 7 36 1037 Henry, Elliot Dartmouth 1:59.21 3 37 860 Langton, Jeremy Bentley 1:59.47 4 38 893 Slattery, James Boston College 1:59.56 3 39 1305 Reshef, Dave MIT 1:59.68 4 40 1424 San George, Tommy NYU 1:59.71 5 41 1618 Mariano, Mark Umass Amherst 1:59.88 5 42 1229 Neckles, Elmo Long Island 1:59.97 4 43 1451 Amoruso, Brendan Quinnipiac 2:00.05 6 44 966 Getts, Justin Bryant 2:00.08 5 45 1694 Hewitt, Mark Unattached 2:00.20 5 46 1409 Au-Yeung, Steven NYU 2:00.26 6 47 1523 Montes, John Paul St. Francis (N.Y 2:00.26 5 48 1340 Conrad, Ryan MVS 2:00.37 7 49 1104 McDowell, Shane Fitchburg St. 2:00.65 6 50 958 Busby, Ryan Bryant 2:00.67 6 51 1138 Stuart, Sam Fordham 2:00.70 7 52 879 Floster, Kevin Boston College 2:00.79 6 53 1461 Pilch, Stephen Quinnipiac 2:00.98 6 54 1430 Garland, Breandan Penguin Track Cl 2:01.04 7 55 1492 Novak, Rob Seton Hall 2:01.57 1 56 1158 Seeherman, Joshua GBTC 2:01.75 7 57 1416 Hodgson, John NYU 2:02.04 7 58 961 Coughlin, Benjamin Bryant 2:02.11 8 59 1376 Clasper, Jared New Haven 2:02.38 7 60 1226 Goffe, Sheldon Long Island 2:02.40 4 61 1608 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 2:02.47 3 62 1731 Campbell, Zack Unattached 2:03.45 8 63 858 Kilkenny, Ryan Bentley 2:03.60 7 64 1174 Maloney, Marty Gordon 2:03.70 8 65 1251 Johnson, Colin Marist 2:03.71 7 66 1286 Daum, Logan MIT 2:04.06 7 67 1525 Pineiro, Frank St. Francis (N.Y 2:04.31 8 68 1599 Rose, Connor Tufts 2:04.34 5 69 1173 Lavallee, JD Gordon 2:04.67 9 70 969 Huminski, Austin Bryant 2:05.09 9 71 1178 Reinhold, Ben Gordon 2:05.96 10 72 1809 Qoiroz, Joe Fairleigh Dickin 2:06.32 9 73 1519 Lynch, Sean St. Francis (N.Y 2:06.32 9 74 1165 Watts, Jim gbtc 2:06.67 8 75 1513 Andrews, Anthony St. Francis (N.Y 2:06.98 6 76 1208 Cakouros, Jason Hfc Striders TC 2:07.32 8 77 1238 Cuesta, Alex Marist 2:07.72 9 78 1506 O'Leary, Joseph Somerville Road 2:08.47 9 79 1758 Souza, Miles Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.12 10 80 1526 Schiavi, Benjamin St. Francis (N.Y 2:09.27 10 81 1372 Best, Alaric New Haven 2:09.55 3 82 1628 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 2:10.02 5 83 1273 Smith, Ian Mass Velocity 2:10.91 9 84 1115 Wong, Albert Fitchburg St. 2:12.33 8 85 1098 Harkins, Brad Fitchburg St. 2:16.15 8 86 1359 Sharma, Rohit Naval Academy Pr 2:16.78 10 87 1754 Levy, Natan Wheaton (Mass.) 2:16.84 9 88 1761 Woodworth, Todd Wheaton (Mass.) 2:22.01 10 89 844 Ménard, Dave BAA 2:27.82 10 90 1276 Chase, Stephen MassVelocity 3:07.82 10

Event 12 Men 1000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 1371 Edgerton, Robert New Hampshire 2:23.82 2 1067 Nanni, Cory Duke 2:25.09 3 1005 Iannaccone, Steve Connecticut 2:26.53 4 1436 Berlutti, Nick Providence 2:27.68 5 1004 Holst, Dan Connecticut 2:27.93 6 1071 Pierson, Brendan Duke 2:28.58 7 1035 Hall, Alex Dartmouth 2:28.84 8 1454 Dinnan, Tyler Quinnipiac 2:29.22 9 950 Schurz, Anthony Brown 2:29.26 10 1672 Alliette, Kevin Unattached 2:30.55 11 952 Stern, Alex Brown 2:30.84 12 1284 Cohen, Yermie MIT 2:31.11 13 1129 Hutchinson, Tim Fordham 2:31.24 14 903 Greenspun, Joe Boston U. 2:31.28 15 1136 Serkes, Ryan Fordham 2:31.39 16 1025 Ben, Bramhall Dartmouth 2:31.67 17 1281 Bieniosek, Matt MIT 2:31.92 18 1090 Reid, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickin 2:32.39 19 1609 Duncan, Sean Umass Amherst 2:32.57 20 934 Elnick, Michael Brown 2:32.96 21 1773 Esposito, Andrew Yale 2:33.13 22 1304 Phipps, Bill MIT 2:33.18 23 1117 Campi, Ryan Fordham 2:33.18 24 1128 Horowitz, Brian Fordham 2:33.23 25 1032 Font, Michael Dartmouth 2:33.39 26 1766 Begho, Itse Yale 2:33.41 27 1247 Havard, Kyle Marist 2:33.92 28 906 Lee, Colin Boston U. 2:34.69 29 888 MacIsaac, Andrew Boston College 2:34.81 30 1147 Cronin, Brian GBTC 2:34.91 31 1627 Tarlow, Alex Umass Amherst 2:34.96 32 1668 Forbes, Chris Unat-Umass Lowel 2:35.40 33 1258 McCormick, Brian Marist 2:35.99 34 1594 Melnick, Corey Tufts 2:36.88 35 875 Collins, Brendan Boston College 2:37.36 36 1186 Cannavo, Vito Harvard 2:37.41 37 1749 Fahey, Colin Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.54 38 1114 Valcourt, Keon Fitchburg St. 2:38.70 39 1289 Erickson, Andrew MIT 2:40.10 40 1346 Montero, Ramses MVS 2:40.54 41 1517 Liota, Peter St. Francis (N.Y 2:41.20 42 1315 Caffarelli, J.J. Monmouth 2:43.36 43 1691 Gonsalves, Anthony Unattached 2:44.54 44 1759 Treivush, Dylan Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.46 45 1342 Cronin, Shawn MVS 2:45.61 46 1375 Chiapperino, David New Haven 2:48.12

Event 14 Men 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 1550 Miller, Brad Syracuse 4:00.19 2 914 Proctor, David Boston U. 4:00.26 3 1447 McLaren, Hayden Providence 4:00.28 4 839 Kiboiywo, Felix Auburn 4:02.93 5 1673 Ashe, Eric Unattached 4:03.07 6 867 Rosario, Ben Big River Runnin 4:03.88 7 836 Petrovic, Slavko Croatia 4:03.96 8 1559 Butler, John Syracuse Elite 4:06.00 9 1438 Channon, Dominic Providence 4:06.86 10 1217 MacPherson, Craig Keene State 4:09.70 11 1006 Johnson, Scott Connecticut 4:10.20 12 1638 DeWitt, Joey Umass Lowell 4:10.90 13 1065 McDermott, Ryan Duke 4:10.96 14 1060 Clark, Stephen Duke 4:11.22 15 1532 Gill, Kevin Stonehill 4:11.67 16 1421 Maher, Zach NYU 4:11.69 17 1554 Schirm, Erin Syracuse 4:12.22 18 1646 MacDonald, Angus Umass Lowell 4:12.47 19 1560 Davis, Jordan Syracuse Elite 4:12.78 20 1024 Alexis, Dwayne Dartmouth 4:13.08 21 1481 Corona, Thomas Seton Hall 4:14.06 22 1465 Wolff, Dennis Riadha 4:14.54 23 1786 Sheinbaum, Julian Yale 4:14.88 24 1587 Faller, Jesse Tufts 4:15.29 25 904 Haltom, Kenneth Boston U. 4:15.43 26 1443 Hankinson, Stephen Providence 4:15.44 27 1206 Wilson, Darcy Harvard 4:15.48 28 1076 Sullivan, Ken Duke 4:15.56 29 1428 Turlip, Matt NYU 4:16.13 30 1539 Pilz, Daniel Stonehill 4:16.96 31 897 Woerner, Philip Boston College 4:17.40 32 1604 Boone, Josh Umass Amherst 4:17.48 33 1395 Gertzen, Brian Nike Central Par 4:17.50 34 1246 Griffin, William Marist 4:17.79 35 1122 Finnerty, Thomas Fordham 4:18.84 36 935 Elnick, Thomas Brown 4:18.97 37 1628 VanderMolen, Scott Umass Amherst 4:19.18 38 1010 Macklem, David Connecticut 4:19.98 39 1741 Poulin-Cadovius, Ja Vert et Or 4:20.33 40 1038 Jankovsky, Peter Dartmouth 4:20.42 41 1543 Rumery, Ben Stonehill 4:20.58 42 1284 Cohen, Yermie MIT 4:20.86 43 1647 McDonald, Eric Umass Lowell 4:21.11 44 887 LaGreca, James Boston College 4:21.22 45 1249 Janczyk, Matthew Marist 4:22.00 46 1196 Hoffman, Michael Harvard 4:22.15 47 1366 Mainwaring, Phil New Balance Bost 4:22.64 48 960 Clark, Drew Bryant 4:23.04 49 1437 Brunelle, Corey Providence 4:23.64 50 1710 McNamara, Brian Unattached 4:23.70 51 1429 Zitek, Andrew NYU 4:23.82 52 1190 Couch, Stephen Harvard 4:24.01 53 1460 McDonald, Jack Quinnipiac 4:24.39 54 1516 Kspeka, Rafal St. Francis (N.Y 4:24.89 55 1049 Summers, Dylan Dartmouth 4:25.39 56 1306 Ruzevick, Jake MIT 4:25.58 57 917 Weider, James Boston U. 4:25.71 58 1540 Polito, Steve Stonehill 4:25.91 59 973 Mitton, John Bryant 4:26.20 60 1503 Bartlett, Jeff Sisu Project 4:26.55 61 1426 Schwelm, Sebastian NYU 4:26.56 62 1133 Riley, Brian Fordham 4:26.64 63 1250 Jensen, Curtis Marist 4:27.42 64 1369 McCann, Chris New Balance Bost 4:27.67 65 885 Kiracofe, Ryan Boston College 4:28.06 66 1139 Szczepaniak, Paul Fordham 4:28.35 67 1608 DiOrio, Ryan Umass Amherst 4:28.99 68 1671 Ali, Ahmed Unattached 4:29.07 69 1112 Spano, Matt Fitchburg St. 4:29.47 70 1199 Kenney, Robert Harvard 4:29.48 71 1144 Breen, Edward GBTC 4:29.56 72 1797 McKinley, Steven Unattached 4:29.70 73 1736 LaCoste, Jeff Unattached 4:29.92 74 980 monette, sebastien C.A.Vaudreuil-Do 4:30.00 75 1315 Caffarelli, J.J. Monmouth 4:30.14 76 1188 Chester, Stephen Harvard 4:30.22 77 896 Mercurio, Andrew Boston College 4:30.57 78 1708 McKinley, JP Unattached 4:30.88 79 970 Jacques, Peter Bryant 4:31.25 80 1770 Brown, Kevin Yale 4:31.71 81 1457 Healy, John Quinnipiac 4:31.73 82 1081 Gibbons, Will Emerging Elite 4:32.72 83 1149 Eckel, Ryan GBTC 4:32.75 84 1499 Tobleman, Austine Seton Hall 4:32.81 85 1733 Gervais, Dave Unattached 4:32.85 86 1705 McDermott, Mark Unattached 4:33.06 86 1103 McCormack, Phil Fitchburg St. 4:33.06 88 1690 gentsch, joe Unattached 4:33.11 89 1174 Maloney, Marty Gordon 4:33.54 90 865 Watson, Andy Bentley 4:33.74 91 1411 Boyd, Ryan NYU 4:33.80 92 1441 Divino, Phil Providence 4:33.91 93 1637 DeDonato, Jason Umass Lowell 4:34.53 94 852 Bergantino, Steve Bentley 4:34.89 95 1619 McCann, Andrew Umass Amherst 4:34.95 96 1764 ortiz, jose Whirlaway 4:35.09 97 1245 Geist, Kris Marist 4:35.81 98 892 Shannon, Jack Boston College 4:36.75 99 1381 Freitas, Ryan New Haven 4:36.87 100 1644 Kilcommons, Jack Umass Lowell 4:37.52 101 1154 Mendoza, Eric GBTC 4:39.07 102 1676 Becker, Daniel Unattached 4:39.32 103 1230 Renahan, Dan Long Island 4:39.71 104 1110 Schaeffer, Kyle Fitchburg St. 4:40.21 105 1181 Worth, Andrew Gordon 4:40.75 106 1339 Christensen, Nick MVS 4:43.33 107 1707 McKeon, John Unattached 4:44.16 108 1170 Gaunya, Dan Gordon 4:44.90 109 1148 Davie, Bruce GBTC 4:45.30 110 1157 Raguin, John GBTC 4:45.67 111 863 Vona, Jeff Bentley 4:46.20 112 921 Lowe, Chris Boston-North 4:47.14 113 1338 Braz, Evan MVS 4:49.37 114 835 Nemec, Dario Croatia 4:50.61 115 1693 Harder, Adam Unattached 4:50.81 116 1176 McMahon, Niall Gordon 4:52.18 117 1472 DeRosa, Justin Salem State 4:52.99 118 1445 Jennings, Edward Providence 4:54.31 119 1171 Hallenbeck, Ken Gordon 4:54.73 120 1761 Woodworth, Todd Wheaton (Mass.) 4:55.94 121 1471 DeRosa, Alex Salem State 4:57.63 122 1343 D"amato, Thomas MVS 4:57.65 123 1467 Bono, Matt Salem State 4:59.33 124 1521 McKernen, Thomas St. Francis (N.Y 4:59.52 125 1709 McKinley, Michael Unattached 5:01.45 126 1082 Russell, Henry Emerging Elite 5:04.17 127 1355 Johnson, Anthony Naval Academy Pr 5:05.26 128 1357 Lassen, Matt Naval Academy Pr 5:05.86 129 1163 Newsham, William gbtc 5:07.26 130 986 McWhirter, Jason Cape Cod Athleti 5:18.53 131 1354 Guerrero, Aaron Naval Academy Pr 5:30.93 132 1362 Upshaw, Darrius Naval Academy Pr 5:44.32

Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 1792 Nightingale, David Zap Fitness 8:00.11 2 843 Weerts, Jean-Pierre Auburn 8:01.47 3 1446 McCarthy, David Providence 8:02.42 4 838 Kibet, Elkanah Auburn 8:03.83 5 1466 Korir, Jacob Puma/Riadha 8:04.95 6 1265 Vess, Adam Marist 8:05.89 7 1053 True, Ben Dartmouth 8:07.90 8 842 Novack, Scott Auburn 8:08.87 9 1078 Waggoner, Bo Duke 8:10.62 10 1365 Lutz, Justin New Balance Bost 8:12.01 11 1725 Slosky, Thomas Unattached 8:13.70 12 1017 Sanders, Will Connecticut 8:16.58 13 1713 Natali, Paolo Unattached 8:17.43 14 1779 Kayali, Murat Yale 8:19.21 15 837 Currie, Adam Athletisme Montr 8:19.21 16 1547 Graves, Griff Unattached 8:21.34 17 1767 Bell, Jared Yale 8:23.93 18 1040 Kenimer, Brad Dartmouth 8:24.42 19 1623 Pierce, Jonathan Umass Amherst 8:25.08 20 1434 Barao, Nick Providence 8:26.95 21 1555 Medrano, Tito Unattached 8:26.97 22 891 Ritchie, Timothy Boston College 8:27.43 23 1075 Smith, Will Duke 8:27.44 24 1717 Quinn, Patrick Unattached 8:28.42 25 1769 Bogdan, Matt Yale 8:29.12 26 1059 Brodeur, Andrew Duke 8:29.92 27 1621 Naranjo, Nicolai Umass Amherst 8:30.39 28 1624 Regnier, Jesse Umass Amherst 8:31.53 29 1687 Emerson, David Unattached 8:31.81 30 1243 Flint, Matthew Marist 8:33.45 31 1775 Gallagher, Jake Yale 8:33.81 32 1552 Rivers, Zach Unattached 8:33.87 33 1527 Andrews, Josh Stonehill 8:34.19 34 1568 Mahoney, Travis Temple 8:34.37 35 1556 Weeks, Steven Syracuse 8:34.41 36 1699 Kerrigan, Michael Unattached 8:34.95 37 1052 Treadway, Kevin Dartmouth 8:35.37 38 1739 Landry, Simon-Pierr Vert et Or 8:35.64 39 1666 Dupont, Pat Unat-Syracuse 8:35.67 40 884 Keebler, Michael Boston College 8:35.83 41 1655 Veiga, Jeff Umass Lowell 8:36.21 42 1782 McKenzie, Jake Yale 8:36.51 43 1734 Hernandez, Francis Unattached 8:36.64 44 991 Colle, Stephane Club D'Athletism 8:37.09 45 1280 Arumugam, Hemagiri MIT 8:37.41 46 1557 Grout, Alex Syracuse Charger 8:37.81 47 989 Clark, Matthew Central Mass Str 8:37.93 48 1068 Osborne, James Duke 8:38.31 49 1058 Brewer, Josh Duke 8:38.71 50 1640 Gelinas, Sean Umass Lowell 8:38.87 51 1312 Welle, Paul MIT 8:39.10 52 1536 Meagher, Matt Stonehill 8:39.23 53 1028 Diehl, Casey Dartmouth 8:40.37 54 1143 Bedoya, David GBTC 8:41.29 55 1463 Roark, Daniel Quinnipiac 8:43.59 56 1612 Gordon, Zachary Umass Amherst 8:44.34 57 1425 Schneider, Jesse NYU 8:44.95 58 922 Anastos, Dan Brandeis 8:45.42 59 1214 Gavaghan, Sean Keene State 8:46.11 60 1036 Han, Andrew Dartmouth 8:46.55 61 1611 Fortunato, Peter Umass Amherst 8:47.74 62 1254 Lipari, Tom Marist 8:48.25 63 1596 Ragazzini, Jeffrey Tufts 8:49.66 64 1771 Brown, Maxwell Yale 8:49.94 65 1453 Beckshaw, John Quinnipiac 8:50.02 66 1079 Efron, Jesse EKG 8:50.26 67 1735 Jourdain, Joey Unattached 8:50.67 68 959 Casey, Tom Bryant 8:52.74 69 1216 Macknight, Eric Keene State 8:52.91 70 1657 Wilson, Greg Umass Lowell 8:53.55 71 1263 Smetana, Zak Marist 8:53.58 72 1418 Lee, Calvin NYU 8:55.30 73 978 Serianni, Dan Buffalo Goats AC 8:55.96 74 1464 Sullivan, Andrew Quinnipiac 8:56.41 75 1485 Gallogly, Terrance Seton Hall 8:56.70 76 1414 Desselet, Jason NYU 8:56.74 77 937 Friedlander, Scott Brown 8:58.34 78 878 Doyle, Ted Boston College 8:58.61 79 1651 O'Brien, Steve Umass Lowell 8:59.16 80 890 Moitoso, Adam Boston College 9:00.05 81 1415 Fitzhenry, Jack NYU 9:04.44 82 1737 Mentas, Chris Unattached 9:06.69 83 1752 Kacher, Nick Wheaton (Mass.) 9:10.99 84 1444 Hoagland, Zachary Providence 9:11.82 85 1493 Parker, Dwight Seton Hall 9:11.92 86 1423 Palmer, Matt NYU 9:13.77 87 874 Carey, Patrick Boston College 9:14.47 88 1420 MacNeil, Noah NYU 9:14.56 89 972 Kenwood, Mark Bryant 9:16.05 90 1233 Brown, Ryan Marist 9:20.22 91 1282 Bourbonnais, Jack MIT 9:20.48 92 1593 Lena, Ryan Tufts 9:21.11 93 1489 McGovern, Patrick Seton Hall 9:23.17 94 1479 Campbell, Nick Seton Hall 9:24.94 95 1256 Masto, Greg Marist 9:37.08 96 1153 Hewitt, Jason GBTC 9:40.66 97 965 Gehen, Dan Bryant 9:42.03 98 1755 Libon, Dan Wheaton (Mass.) 9:45.08 99 1162 Warrington, Pete GBTC 9:54.30 100 1248 Holinko, Mike Marist 10:13.01 101 1255 Lombardozzi, Alex Marist 10:47.52

Event 18 Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 841 Mecheso, Girma Auburn 14:01.14 2 1478 Jenkins, Nate Saucony 14:04.68 3 1654 Sanca, Ruben Umass Lowell 14:05.46 4 1549 Koloseus, Jay Syracuse 14:15.25 5 1544 Bixler, Curtis Syracuse 14:18.03 6 1262 Segni, Girma Marist 14:18.42 7 1450 Yeates, Richard Providence 14:19.40 8 1765 Ryan, Paul Whirlaway 14:24.17 9 1728 Vassallo, Dan Unattached 14:29.27 10 1047 Schroeder, John Dartmouth 14:30.70 11 1055 Zablocki, Chris Dartmouth 14:31.32 12 850 Shea, Terry Baa 14:31.47 13 1791 Moran, Charles Zap Fitness 14:33.39 14 1793 Peck, Nate Zap Fitness 14:33.68 15 1601 Welch, Nick Tufts 14:39.64 16 1667 Misenti, Forrest Unattached 14:40.62 17 845 Ely, Matthew Baa 14:47.88 18 1458 Klauber, Richard Quinnipiac 14:52.37 19 1433 Anderson, Michael Providence 14:54.68 20 848 LaRosa, Mark Baa 15:01.49 21 1160 Smith, Dan GBTC 15:02.81 22 1259 McElhoney, Joseph Marist 15:05.91 23 1487 Kornaszewski, Pawel Seton Hall 15:06.27 24 1252 Keenan, John Marist 15:06.54 25 1322 Hutterer, Ben Monmouth 15:08.65 26 1614 Hill, Jeffrey Umass Amherst 15:08.83 27 1569 May, Mike Temple 15:12.25 28 1222 Schillemat, Brandon Keene State 15:13.95 29 1152 Haringa, Matthew GBTC 15:14.66 30 1643 Guerin, Tim Umass Lowell 15:15.13 31 1368 Mayall, Mark New Balance Bost 15:15.83 32 1267 Webster, Nick Marist 15:16.11 33 1711 Menaker, Brian Unattached 15:16.16 34 1293 Harper, Daniel MIT 15:16.87 35 1684 Conrad, Claton Unattached 15:17.85 36 1223 Trethewey, Jeff Keene State 15:18.25 37 849 Mueller, Bernie Baa 15:21.66 38 1505 Miller, Ryan Sisu Project 15:24.30 39 1586 Eisenberg-Guyot, Je Tufts 15:24.59 40 847 Gordon, Josh Baa 15:25.53 41 1278 Amarasiriwardena, G MIT 15:27.77 42 1763 Mahoney, Chris Whirlaway 15:29.09 43 1221 Samuel, Jared Keene State 15:29.99 44 1504 Germain, Matthew Sisu Project 15:35.66 45 1318 Dowd, Billy Monmouth 15:36.54 46 1260 McMullen, Sam Marist 15:36.73 47 1240 Duggan, Patrick Marist 15:38.04 48 1156 Papadopoulos, Giann GBTC 15:38.26 49 1723 Shail, Michael Unattached 15:40.91 50 1264 Townsend, Brian Marist 15:44.11 51 1241 Emerel, Alex Marist 15:45.19 52 1456 Greenlaw, John Quinnipiac 15:47.94 53 1583 Brunnquell, Christo Tufts 15:49.02 54 1703 Maguire, Timothy Unattached 15:49.79 55 1155 Pak, Junyong GBTC 15:52.54 56 1702 Lounsbury, Daniel Unattached 16:13.55 57 1345 Lawrence, John MVS 16:16.84 58 1331 Mulligan, Ryan Monmouth 16:17.43 59 1679 Blanchard, Michael Unattached 16:30.43 60 929 Sousa, Jeff Bridgewater St. 16:57.09 61 1142 Hall, Dan G.B.T.C. 16:58.29 -- 1220 Pipp, Timothy Keene State DNF

Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year Team Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 1083 aina, colin executive track 7.48q 1 2 1567 Louis, Joshua Temple 7.66q 1 3 1607 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 7.69q 1 4 940 Jasmin, Matthew Brown 7.70q 1 5 1089 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 7.77q 1 6 1001 Edmonds, Kyle Connecticut 7.83q 1 7 1716 Oyer, Andrew Unattached 7.89q 3 8 1333 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 7.90q 2 9 1091 Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin 7.90q 2 10 1670 Akindele-Alo, Adede Unattached 7.93q 1 11 1634 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 7.99q 3 12 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna Tufts 8.02q 2 13 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke 8.04q 2 14 1008 Kehrer, Jim Connecticut 8.05q 1 15 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.07q 3 16 1616 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amherst 8.08q 3 17 1066 Moreno, Mario Duke 8.10 2 18 1494 Ramos, John Seton Hall 8.22 5 19 1802 Moorman, Buz Duke 8.22 4 20 1534 Hoddwells, Max Stonehill 8.24 3 21 1336 Tanzola, Chris Monmouth 8.25 2 22 987 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 8.33 2 23 974 Monteiro, Anthony Bryant 8.33 3 24 1031 Fletcher, Chris Dartmouth 8.37 3 25 864 Walant, Tim Bentley 8.40 4 26 1159 Shen, Francis GBTC 8.41 4 27 1030 Essington, Jonathan Dartmouth 8.48 5 28 910 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 8.59 2 29 1358 Lloyd, Ben Naval Academy Pr 8.70 5 30 1106 Mondesir, Denard Fitchburg St. 8.75 5 30 853 Bertolami, Andrew Bentley 8.75 4 32 1288 Ensor, Brendan MIT 8.78 5 33 976 Perron, Zach Bryant 8.91 4 34 1294 Hery, Travis MIT 9.96 5 -- 1109 Rowe, Peter Fitchburg St. DNF 5

Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 1083 aina, colin executive track 7.44 1 2 1567 Louis, Joshua Temple 7.68 1 3 940 Jasmin, Matthew Brown 7.70 1 4 1607 Cotto, Tyler Umass Amherst 7.74 1 5 1089 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 7.77 1 6 1001 Edmonds, Kyle Connecticut 7.79 1 7 1008 Kehrer, Jim Connecticut 7.83 2 8 1333 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 7.83 1 9 1091 Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin 7.90 2 10 1670 Akindele-Alo, Adede Unattached 7.96 2 11 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke 8.00 2 12 1716 Oyer, Andrew Unattached 8.06 1 13 1634 Blazon, Matthew Umass Lowell 8.07 2 14 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 8.08 2 15 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna Tufts 8.18 2 16 1616 Koncki, Zachary Umass Amherst 8.24 2

Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Seton Hall 'A' 3:13.21 1 2 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:16.44 1 3 Temple 'A' 3:17.00 1 4 Gbtc 'A' 3:17.70 2 5 Monmouth 'A' 3:17.80 2 6 Seton Hall 'B' 3:17.98 2 7 Fordham 'A' 3:18.08 2 8 Dartmouth 'A' 3:20.34 3 9 Boston U. 'A' 3:20.58 1 10 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:20.96 4 11 Harvard 'A' 3:21.10 3 12 Bryant 'A' 3:21.51 4 13 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 3:22.47 3 14 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:24.06 4 15 Boston College 'A' 3:24.08 3 16 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:24.43 1 17 New Haven 'A' 3:25.59 2 18 Mit 'A' 3:26.56 4 19 Brown 'A' 3:27.15 3 20 Boston College 'B' 3:28.02 5 21 Fordham 'B' 3:28.38 5 22 Marist 'A' 3:28.88 4 23 Umass Amherst 'B' 3:28.90 5 24 Fitchburg St. 'A' 3:29.14 6 25 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 3:29.49 7 26 Fordham 'C' 3:30.71 6 27 Nyu 'A' 3:30.93 6 28 Brown 'B' 3:34.09 7 29 Bentley 'A' 3:34.36 5 30 Quinnipiac 'A' 3:35.05 5 31 Gordon 'A' 3:46.61 7 -- Monmouth 'C' DNF 7

Event 26 Men Distance Medley ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Duke 'A' 9:57.96 2 Tufts 'A' 10:12.43 3 Boston College 'A' 10:14.62 4 Fordham 'A' 10:15.34 5 Umass Amherst 'A' 10:15.39 6 Quinnipiac 'A' 10:15.67 7 Hfc Striders TC 'A' 10:16.70 8 Gbtc 'A' 10:28.16 9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 10:29.44 10 Monmouth 'A' 10:32.89 11 Seton Hall 'A' 10:37.88 12 Fitchburg St. 'A' 10:39.83 13 Colby 'A' 10:46.76

Event 28 Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1002 Faverey, Tyrone Connecticut 1.99m 6-06.25 2 1620 Miller, Brian Umass Amherst 1.94m 6-04.25 3 1639 Frias, Giovanni Umass Lowell J1.94m 6-04.25 4 1632 Ali, Shaddi Umass Lowell 1.89m 6-02.25 4 1530 D'Agostino, Joe Stonehill 1.89m 6-02.25 6 942 Maddocks, Jordan Brown J1.89m 6-02.25 7 873 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston College 1.84m 6-00.50 8 1185 Brito, Jonathan Harvard J1.84m 6-00.50 9 1490 Michaud, Craig Seton Hall J1.84m 6-00.50 -- 936 Fitzgerald, AJ Brown NH -- 1020 Thomas, Marquis Connecticut NH -- 1290 Falk, Matt MIT NH -- 1580 Early, Peter Triboro Tornados NH

Event 30 Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1070 Palas, Sid Duke 4.80m 15-09.00 2 1000 Duggan, Kyle Connecticut J4.80m 15-09.00 3 996 Alexander, Matthew Connecticut J4.80m 15-09.00 4 1012 Meverden, Zachary Connecticut 4.65m 15-03.00 5 1074 Shirk, Tony Duke 4.50m 14-09.00 6 1328 Matano, Pete Monmouth J4.50m 14-09.00 7 1337 Timmons, Jason Monmouth 4.35m 14-03.25 7 1309 Tao, Greg MIT 4.35m 14-03.25 9 1061 Clarke, Tyler Duke J4.35m 14-03.25 9 1605 Busch, Sean Umass Amherst J4.35m 14-03.25 11 1091 Sheppard, Eric Fairleigh Dickin J4.35m 14-03.25 12 1308 Sharpe, Nate MIT J4.35m 14-03.25 13 1294 Hery, Travis MIT 4.20m 13-09.25 13 948 Ricciardi, Jake Brown 4.20m 13-09.25 15 1753 Latner, Michael Wheaton (Mass.) 4.05m 13-03.50 16 907 Maes, Justin Boston U. 3.90m 12-09.50 16 900 Cumper, Jordan Boston U. 3.90m 12-09.50 16 1311 Vafadari, Cyrus MIT 3.90m 12-09.50 16 1406 Marston, Mike Northeastern 3.90m 12-09.50 16 1303 Peterson, Nathan MIT 3.90m 12-09.50 -- 1102 LeBlanc, Alex Fitchburg St. NH -- 1385 Lambert, Kyle New Haven NH -- 1597 Read, Sam Tufts NH -- 1772 DePalo, Eric Yale NH

Event 32 Men Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1116 Arnold, Jon Fordham 7.21m 23-08.00 2 1063 Ellis, Jade Duke 7.20m 23-07.50 3 1718 Reyes, Felipe Unattached 7.18m 23-06.75 4 1801 Senso, Fernando Unattached 7.07m 23-02.50 5 1533 Guilemette, Tyler Stonehill 6.78m 22-03.00 6 1089 Mackey, Thomas Fairleigh Dickin 6.77m 22-02.50 7 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 6.76m 22-02.25 8 1565 Dryden, Miles Temple 6.68m 21-11.00 9 1321 Goode, Marcus Monmouth 6.58m 21-07.25 10 1663 Haigh, Richard Unat-Northeaster 6.57m 21-06.75 11 918 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.52m 21-04.75 12 1202 Ngo, Phil Harvard 6.49m 21-03.50 13 1494 Ramos, John Seton Hall 6.47m 21-02.75 13 870 Adetula, Matt Boston College 6.47m 21-02.75 15 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas Unattached 6.38m 20-11.25 16 1018 Smith, Jamaal Connecticut 6.37m 20-10.75 17 964 Fitzgerald, Andrew Bryant 6.34m 20-09.75 18 1631 Wu, Daniel Umass Amherst 6.29m 20-07.75 18 912 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 6.29m 20-07.75 20 1314 Bowers, Alex Monmouth 6.22m 20-05.00 21 1802 Moorman, Buz Duke 6.15m 20-02.25 21 859 Kusmin, Dave Bentley 6.15m 20-02.25 23 1360 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 6.12m 20-01.00 24 956 Brida, Chris Bryant 6.05m 19-10.25 25 1099 Ivanov, Alex Fitchburg St. 5.97m 19-07.00 26 1606 Collins, Arjun Umass Amherst 5.95m 19-06.25 27 1358 Lloyd, Ben Naval Academy Pr 5.91m 19-04.75 28 1351 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr 5.88m 19-03.50 29 1747 Dennis, Marcus Wheaton (Mass.) 5.83m 19-01.50 30 1578 Miranda, Kaylin tiger trackclub 5.79m 19-00.00 31 1177 Noga, Aaron Gordon 5.65m 18-06.50 32 1405 Laguerre, Kevin Northeastern 5.21m 17-01.25 33 1088 Kamguia, Senghor Fairleigh Dickin 5.10m 16-08.75 34 1669 DeTurk, John unattached 4.78m 15-08.25 -- 1653 Pendelton, Christop Umass Lowell FOUL

Event 34 Men Triple Jump ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 987 Jaquite, Ricardo Cardinal Track C 14.87m 48-09.50 2 1686 Elliott, Kamar Unattached 14.43m 47-04.25 3 1300 Morton, Stephen MIT 14.39m 47-02.50 4 1335 Taiwo, Chris Monmouth J14.39m 47-02.50 5 1018 Smith, Jamaal Connecticut 14.37m 47-01.75 6 932 Chapin, Andrew Brown 14.15m 46-05.25 7 1314 Bowers, Alex Monmouth 13.76m 45-01.75 8 1650 Nguidjoi, William Umass Lowell 13.52m 44-04.25 9 902 Gerard, Mac-Alen Boston U. 13.45m 44-01.50 10 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna Tufts 12.84m 42-01.50 11 1631 Wu, Daniel Umass Amherst 12.76m 41-10.50 12 1279 Anyanwu, Obinna MIT 12.57m 41-03.00 13 1747 Dennis, Marcus Wheaton (Mass.) 12.55m 41-02.25 14 1579 Owumi, Justin tiger trackclub 12.52m 41-01.00 15 1351 Foster, Michael Naval Academy Pr 12.37m 40-07.00 16 956 Brida, Chris Bryant 12.35m 40-06.25 17 1096 Callahan, Kyle Fitchburg St. 12.31m 40-04.75 18 1360 Snelgrove, Miles Naval Academy Pr 12.00m 39-04.50 19 1177 Noga, Aaron Gordon 11.96m 39-03.00 20 873 Bogosian, Jonathan Boston College 11.81m 38-09.00 21 1419 Lota, Joe NYU 11.62m 38-01.50 22 1097 DeLaRosa, Carlos Fitchburg St. 11.35m 37-03.00 -- 1088 Kamguia, Senghor Fairleigh Dickin FOUL

Event 36 Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 999 Dubs, Andrew Connecticut 17.65m 57-11.00 2 990 Langhauser, John Central Park Tra 16.55m 54-03.75 3 1056 Barbas, Michael Duke 16.35m 53-07.75 4 1317 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 16.14m 52-11.50 5 946 Powlen, Bryan Brown 15.82m 51-11.00 6 1780 Lachman, Jeffrey Yale 15.54m 51-00.00 7 919 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 15.19m 49-10.00 8 1073 Schallmo, Mike Duke J15.19m 49-10.00 9 1334 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 14.99m 49-02.25 10 1649 Murray, Cory Umass Lowell 14.67m 48-01.75 11 1319 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 14.66m 48-01.25 12 1784 Noll, Nate Yale 14.59m 47-10.50 13 1009 LeBlanc, Bryan Connecticut 14.36m 47-01.50 14 1007 Johnson, Steve Connecticut 14.24m 46-08.75 15 997 Alleman, Michael Connecticut 14.20m 46-07.25 16 1084 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Dickin 14.00m 45-11.25 17 1326 Lundy, Larry Monmouth 13.83m 45-04.50 18 1011 Manzolillo, Gregory Connecticut 13.76m 45-01.75 19 1787 Smith, David Yale 13.52m 44-04.25 20 1704 Mastone, Mark Unattached 13.49m 44-03.25 21 1085 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Dickin 13.34m 43-09.25 22 1298 McDonald, Tony MIT 13.30m 43-07.75 23 1602 Williams, Matt Tufts 13.28m 43-07.00 24 1807 Page, Mike Northeastern 13.26m 43-06.00 25 1041 Kephart, Don Dartmouth 13.18m 43-03.00 26 1626 Spieler, Kevin Umass Amherst 13.16m 43-02.25 27 931 Bahr, Zachary Brown 13.15m 43-01.75 28 1432 Riley, Matt Phillips Exeter 13.14m 43-01.50 29 1585 Dorman, David Tufts 13.08m 42-11.00 30 1295 Kelly, Mitchell MIT 12.95m 42-06.00 31 1806 Caprio, Steve Northeastern 12.69m 41-07.75 32 1100 Jean, Brandon Fitchburg St. J12.69m 41-07.75 33 1107 Moulo, Matt Fitchburg St. 12.50m 41-00.25 34 1392 Woodin, Joshua New Haven 12.31m 40-04.75 35 1412 Bravato, Dan NYU 12.22m 40-01.25 36 957 Brown, Gregory Bryant 12.17m 39-11.25 37 1302 Mustafa, Adam MIT 12.11m 39-08.75 38 1310 Umachi, Chinedum MIT 12.00m 39-04.50 39 955 Yow, Bobby Brown 11.67m 38-03.50 40 1285 Darby, Jared MIT J11.67m 38-03.50 41 1603 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Thrower 11.52m 37-09.50 42 967 Haskell, Steve Bryant 11.36m 37-03.25 43 1391 Timmons, Travis New Haven 11.06m 36-03.50 44 1470 Comeau, Jason Salem State 10.83m 35-06.50 45 1566 Keogh, Robert Temple 10.40m 34-01.50 46 1714 Novak, John Unattached 9.50m 31-02.00 47 1477 Wilkinson, Kevin Salem State 9.35m 30-08.25 48 1701 Lahey, Patrick Unattached 9.19m 30-02.00 -- 1378 Diguglielmo, Charle New Haven FOUL -- 1577 West, Grant Temple FOUL

Event 38 Men Weight Throw ========================================================================== Name Year Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1681 Bryce, Chris Unattached 20.04m 65-09.00 2 1022 Isaacs, Aaron ConnQuest 19.32m 63-04.75 3 1502 jussaume, steven Shore AC 19.23m 63-01.25 4 1326 Lundy, Larry Monmouth 18.32m 60-01.25 5 1215 Kolacz, Bryan Keene State 17.19m 56-04.75 6 1780 Lachman, Jeffrey Yale 17.00m 55-09.25 7 1522 Megerdichian, Matth St. Francis (N.Y 16.78m 55-00.75 8 1566 Keogh, Robert Temple 16.39m 53-09.25 9 1011 Manzolillo, Gregory Connecticut 16.32m 53-06.50 10 1577 West, Grant Temple 16.30m 53-05.75 11 1784 Noll, Nate Yale 16.26m 53-04.25 12 1712 Morse, Tim Unattached 16.24m 53-03.50 13 1016 Sampson, Patrick Connecticut 16.21m 53-02.25 14 1046 Rodriguez-Villa, Fe Dartmouth 15.29m 50-02.00 15 947 Prince, Tyler Brown 15.18m 49-09.75 16 1317 Ciccoli, Thomas Monmouth 15.13m 49-07.75 17 1298 McDonald, Tony MIT 15.04m 49-04.25 18 1334 Sabo, Shawn Monmouth 14.99m 49-02.25 19 1073 Schallmo, Mike Duke 14.46m 47-05.25 20 886 Kosmas, Mathew Boston College 14.44m 47-04.50 20 1319 Elardo, Vincent Monmouth 14.44m 47-04.50 22 1302 Mustafa, Adam MIT 14.39m 47-02.50 23 1189 Clayman, Eric Harvard 14.30m 46-11.00 24 1787 Smith, David Yale 14.18m 46-06.25 25 1183 Ashigbi, Ablorde Harvard 13.98m 45-10.50 26 1007 Johnson, Steve Connecticut 13.96m 45-09.75 27 1589 Gresham, Alex Tufts 13.84m 45-05.00 28 997 Alleman, Michael Connecticut 13.45m 44-01.50 29 919 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 13.37m 43-10.50 30 1403 Anderson, Ian Northeastern 13.35m 43-09.75 31 967 Haskell, Steve Bryant 13.09m 42-11.50 32 1009 LeBlanc, Bryan Connecticut 12.92m 42-04.75 33 1100 Jean, Brandon Fitchburg St. 12.85m 42-02.00 34 1806 Caprio, Steve Northeastern 12.78m 41-11.25 35 1056 Barbas, Michael Duke 12.76m 41-10.50 36 1602 Williams, Matt Tufts 12.74m 41-09.75 37 1373 Bouchard, Jonathan New Haven 12.68m 41-07.25 38 931 Bahr, Zachary Brown 12.47m 40-11.00 39 1585 Dorman, David Tufts 12.46m 40-10.50 40 895 Vereen, Justin Boston College 12.27m 40-03.25 41 1377 Creighton, Robert New Haven 12.18m 39-11.50 42 1374 Brandt, Paul New Haven 11.95m 39-02.50 43 1410 Bourque, Brian NYU 11.90m 39-00.50 44 1392 Woodin, Joshua New Haven 11.75m 38-06.75 45 1391 Timmons, Travis New Haven 11.50m 37-08.75 46 1285 Darby, Jared MIT 11.46m 37-07.25 47 1295 Kelly, Mitchell MIT 11.32m 37-01.75 48 1084 Ahmed, Zacharia Fairleigh Dickin 11.10m 36-05.00 49 938 Giese, Brian Brown 10.98m 36-00.25 50 957 Brown, Gregory Bryant 10.13m 33-03.00 51 1378 Diguglielmo, Charle New Haven 8.84m 29-00.00 -- 1085 Berisha, Nik Fairleigh Dickin FOUL -- 1107 Moulo, Matt Fitchburg St. FOUL