Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Fordham University XC Invitational - 9/10/2016                  
                                 Fordham Fiasco                                  
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division One Results 5Mile Mile Run                                              
  1 Brian Cook                JR Fordham               24:50.83    1             
  2 Hale Ross                 JR Yale                  25:02.61    2             
  3 Andre Ivankovic           SR Yale                  25:02.84    3             
  4 Ryan Kutch                FR Fordham               25:08.15    4             
  5 Thomas Slattery           JR Fordham               25:12.01    5             
  6 Adam Houston              JR Yale                  25:21.97    6             
  7 Nathaniel Sievert         SR Yale                  25:23.42    7             
  8 Nick Matson               SO Manhattan             25:31.95    8             
  9 Armstrong Noonan          FR Yale                  25:38.24    9             
 10 Andrew Reda               JR Manhattan             25:41.34   10             
 11 Allen Siegler             FR Yale                  25:42.44   11             
 12 Matt Chisholm             JR Yale                  25:43.08   12             
 13 John Dove                 JR Manhattan             25:56.11   13             
 14 Amir Khaghani             SO Manhattan             26:01.25   14             
 15 Nikolas O'Brien           JR Fordham               26:15.02   15             
 16 Luis Porto                SR St. Francis (N.Y.)    26:18.18   16             
 17 Ryan Brady                JR Yale                  26:20.29                  
 18 Christian McLaughlin      SO Manhattan             26:29.56   17             
 19 Patrick Hennelly          FR Manhattan             26:35.68   18             
 20 Scott Meehan              JR Yale                  26:36.92                  
 21 Michael Yuan              JR Yale                  26:38.46                  
 22 Christopher Orlando       JR Manhattan             26:43.70   19             
 23 Austin Stoner             FR Yale                  26:45.83                  
 24 Brandon Parrado           FR Manhattan             26:55.35                  
 25 Devin Rocks               SR Fordham               27:06.19   20             
 26 James Lewis               FR Yale                  27:08.19                  
 27 Arthur Smith              SR New Jersey I          27:09.27   21             
 28 Ryan McGann               SR Fordham               27:20.81   22             
 29 Noah Rotich               SO Fairleigh Dickinson   27:22.17   23             
 30 Liam O'Brien              SO Manhattan             27:36.94                  
 31 Gerard Gill               FR New Jersey I          27:38.07   24             
 32 Chad Maier                SO Manhattan             27:39.27                  
 33 Jerome Vessichio          SO Fordham               27:44.91   25             
 34 Sean Sullivan             FR Fordham               27:54.40                  
 35 Tim Cox                   SR Yale                  27:56.22                  
 36 Peter Strom               SR Fordham               27:57.51                  
 37 Adam Alshoubeki           FR Manhattan             28:08.92                  
 38 Amos KipChirchir          SO Fairleigh Dickinson   28:15.28   26             
 39 Pratheip Gugendiran       SO St. Francis (N.Y.)    28:22.02   27             
 40 Phil Robbins              JR Fordham               28:27.27                  
 41 Nicolas O' Brien          SO Manhattan             28:36.18                  
 42 Michael Russell           SO New Jersey I          28:43.02   28             
 43 Ryan Budhu                FR New Jersey I          28:50.70   29             
 44 Fredis Baires             SO St. Francis (N.Y.)    28:59.66   30             
 45 Nicholas Ramirez          SO New Jersey I          29:07.35   31             
 46 Isaiah Ruiz               FR St. Francis (N.Y.)    29:09.41   32             
 47 Dawud Abdur-Rashid        JR Manhattan             29:13.88                  
 48 Joseph Onubogu            FR New Jersey I          29:17.94   33             
 49 Emanuel morales           FR St. Francis (N.Y.)    29:18.14   34             
 50 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez     SR Fairleigh Dickinson   29:23.92   35             
 51 Tomas Gonzalez            FR New Jersey I          29:33.37   36             
 52 Nathaniel Bailey          SR New Jersey I          29:35.73                  
 53 Patrick Dineen            SO Fordham               29:42.18                  
 54 Michael Martins           SR New Jersey I          29:48.25                  
 55 Joshua Utate              SR Fairleigh Dickinson   29:50.38   37             
 56 Richard Brienza           SR John Jay              30:12.33   38             
 57 Jacinto Martinez          SR John Jay              30:46.81   39             
 58 matthew morales           FR St. Francis (N.Y.)    30:52.98   40             
 59 Kazeem Otun               SR Fairleigh Dickinson   31:41.92   41             
 60 Justin Newkirk            JR New Jersey I          31:45.49                  
 61 Jay Bober                 SO New Jersey I          31:57.62                  
 62 Jaquan McClure            FR John Jay              32:38.27   42             
 63 Brandon Dial              FR John Jay              32:43.35   43             
 64 John Patrick Merkler      FR Manhattan             33:15.78                  
 65 Jackson Wright            FR New Jersey I          33:45.29                  
 66 Darian Gangaram           FR John Jay              34:13.87   44             
 67 Javuan Grant              SR Fairleigh Dickinson   36:14.32   45             
 68 Joshua Amador             FR John Jay              36:49.45   46             
Division 2,3,JC Results 5Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Alec Lederer              SR East Stroudsburg      25:51.50    1             
  2 Kevin Charette            SR Charleston (W.V.)     26:38.00    2             
  3 Jeremy Rapposelli         JR East Stroudsburg      26:44.93    3             
  4 Jake Casto                JR Charleston (W.V.)     27:00.26    4             
  5 Maxwell Allen             FR Charleston (W.V.)     27:13.17    5             
  6 John Patrick Montgomery   JR East Stroudsburg      27:13.86    6             
  7 Jeffrey Reyes             FR Liu Post              27:18.60    7             
  8 Liam Mumford              SO Charleston (W.V.)     27:19.77    8             
  9 Jordan Whitehair          SR Charleston (W.V.)     27:27.61    9             
 10 Josh McClung              SO Charleston (W.V.)     27:35.79   10             
 11 Jared Glosser             SO East Stroudsburg      27:39.67   11             
 12 Daniel Buccino            JR East Stroudsburg      27:41.13   12             
 13 Ruppel tom                SR New York Ins          27:50.06   13             
 14 Jonathan Gay              FR St. Thomas Aquinas    27:53.08   14             
 15 Nick Kennedy              FR Charleston (W.V.)     27:59.64   15             
 16 Ryan Gioe                 JR Liu Post              28:02.58   16             
 17 Taylor Piekos             SR East Stroudsburg      28:05.49   17             
 18 James Dachille            JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   28:07.11   18             
 19 Trenton Barnhart          SO Charleston (W.V.)     28:08.27                  
 20 Jamer Linares             SR St. Thomas Aquinas    28:11.32   19             
 21 Ryan Haun                 SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)   28:18.04   20             
 22 Sean Hobson               FR Suny Maritime         28:28.87   21             
 23 Brian Michels             SO Molloy                28:31.48   22             
 24 Bryan Tornatore           FR Suny Maritime         28:31.81   23             
 25 Robert Guidicipietro      FR St. Thomas Aquinas    28:34.31   24             
 26 Kyle O'Brien              FR Suny Maritime         28:34.86   25             
 27 Brett Johnson             FR East Stroudsburg      28:35.30   26             
 28 Jeremy Smith              FR East Stroudsburg      28:38.59                  
 29 Meixell Brad              SR East Stroudsburg      28:48.89                  
 30 Stephen Barbaro           FR Molloy                29:00.42   27             
 31 Tyler McGarvey            SR Liu Post              29:02.31   28             
 32 Brian Gray                SO Charleston (W.V.)     29:07.83                  
 33 Matt Lloyd                FR East Stroudsburg      29:10.82                  
 34 Caleb Shirey              FR Charleston (W.V.)     29:16.11                  
 35 Khai Samuels              FR East Stroudsburg      29:27.10                  
 36 Dan Wills                 JR East Stroudsburg      29:27.95                  
 37 James Finnegan            FR Molloy                29:29.96   29             
 38 Tom Ciaccio               SO East Stroudsburg      29:37.59                  
 39 Tim Monahan               FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   30:05.57   30             
 40 Austin Labbe              FR St. Thomas Aquinas    30:07.59   31             
 41 Shane Martensen           SR Molloy                30:10.51   32             
 42 Liam Gallagher            JR Molloy                30:10.91   33             
 43 Ryan Gasser               SR St. Thomas Aquinas    30:12.61   34             
 44 Lides devon               JR New York Ins          30:13.20   35             
 45 mack tyler                SR New York Ins          30:15.17   36             
 46 Matthew Healy             FR Molloy                30:16.42   37             
 47 Kyle Kondracki            FR St. Thomas Aquinas    30:21.14   38             
 48 Stephen Brown             JR Charleston (W.V.)     30:28.85                  
 49 Elien vichinsky           SR New York Ins          30:29.12   39             
 50 Nick DeLuca               FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   30:33.48   40             
 51 Christian Diaz            JR St. Thomas Aquinas    30:35.34   41             
 52 Zachary Loomis            FR Delaware Valley       30:37.39   42             
 53 Joe Hunt                  FR Molloy                30:41.96   43             
 54 Lucas Dellaporta          FR Manhattanville        30:49.95                  
 55 Zack Krieger              JR East Stroudsburg      30:53.33                  
 56 Cody Tropeck              JR Charleston (W.V.)     30:54.56                  
 57 Marco Rosado              FR Suny Maritime         30:56.31   44             
 58 Bishara Bishoy            JR New York Ins          31:10.64   45             
 59 Harley Ruiz               SO St. Thomas Aquinas    31:25.54                  
 60 Vincent Cotrone           SO Suny Maritime         31:29.06   46             
 61 Tom Mongeau               SO Suny Maritime         31:34.81   47             
 62 Carey Browne              SO Molloy                31:35.83                  
 63 Thomas Hopkins            FR Manhattanville        31:38.10                  
 64 Tim Elgort                SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   32:21.81   48             
 65 Wyatt Harvey              FR Charleston (W.V.)     32:23.77                  
 66 Christian Berglin         SO Suny Maritime         32:32.17   49             
 67 Timmy Montera             JR Suny Maritime         32:44.02                  
 68 Christopher Ladd          FR Suny Maritime         32:51.38                  
 69 Stephen McNiff            SR St. Thomas Aquinas    33:03.35                  
 70 Zack Marcum               SO Charleston (W.V.)     33:34.69                  
 71 Justin Ortega             FR Liu Post              33:47.42   50             
 72 Ibrahim Abubakar          SR Liu Post              33:51.06   51             
 73 Brandon Wagner            SR Brooklyn College      33:59.92   52             
 74 Brad Danielsen            JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   34:03.39   53             
 75 Johnathan Tang            FR Brooklyn College      34:06.44   54             
 76 Lease Eugene              SO New York Ins          34:11.13   55             
 77 Jon Trencheny             SO Suny Maritime         34:36.41                  
 78 Lieb tomas                SR New York Ins          35:17.89   56             
 79 Ryan Baker                FR Manhattanville        35:41.99                  
 80 Andrew Adkins             SR Charleston (W.V.)     35:48.23                  
 81 Kris Kline                JR Delaware Valley       35:57.83   57             
 82 Colton Titus              FR Delaware Valley       36:02.29   58             
 83 Kevin Naviloff            FR Delaware Valley       36:04.25   59             
 84 Mike Mirrione             SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   36:13.09   60             
 85 Francis Matamoro          FR Queens (N.Y.)         36:21.65   61             
 86 Dariel Paulino            SO Brooklyn College      36:45.40   62             
 87 Leo Shinohara             JR Delaware Valley       37:08.66   63             
 88 Frank Alberico            FR Queens (N.Y.)         37:14.51   64             
 89 Ray Ricca                 SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   37:18.56                  
 90 Kyle Bell                 SR Queens (N.Y.)         39:20.60   65             
 91 Samuel Dratch             SR Suny Maritime         39:28.61                  
 92 Tanner Russo              SO Suny Maritime         39:44.02                  
 93 Joel Hashem               SR Brooklyn College      39:44.02   66             
 94 James McGee               FR Queens (N.Y.)         39:44.02   67             
 95 Alex Aquino               SR Brooklyn College      39:44.02   68             
 96 Jonathan Ho               SO Brooklyn College      39:44.02   69             
 97 Kheng Seong Lim           SO Queens (N.Y.)         39:44.02   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 2,3,JC Results 5Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Charleston (W.V.)            28    2    4    5    8    9   10   15          
      Total Time:  2:15:38.81                                                    
         Average:    27:07.77                                                    
   2 East Stroudsburg             33    1    3    6   11   12   17   26          
      Total Time:  2:15:11.09                                                    
         Average:    27:02.22                                                    
   3 St. Thomas Aquinas          122   14   19   24   31   34   38   41          
      Total Time:  2:24:58.91                                                    
         Average:    28:59.79                                                    
   4 Molloy                      143   22   27   29   32   33   37   43          
      Total Time:  2:27:23.28                                                    
         Average:    29:28.66                                                    
   5 Liu Post                    152    7   16   28   50   51                    
      Total Time:  2:32:01.98                                                    
         Average:    30:24.40                                                    
   6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)         156   18   20   30   40   48   53   60          
      Total Time:  2:29:26.01                                                    
         Average:    29:53.21                                                    
   7 Suny Maritime               159   21   23   25   44   46   47   49          
      Total Time:  2:28:00.91                                                    
         Average:    29:36.19                                                    
   8 New York Institute/Tech     168   13   35   36   39   45   55   56          
      Total Time:  2:29:58.19                                                    
         Average:    29:59.64                                                    
   9 Delaware Valley             279   42   57   58   59   63                    
      Total Time:  2:55:50.42                                                    
         Average:    35:10.09                                                    
  10 Brooklyn College            302   52   54   62   66   68   69               
      Total Time:  3:04:19.80                                                    
         Average:    36:51.96                                                    
  11 Queens (N.Y.)               327   61   64   65   67   70                    
      Total Time:  3:12:24.80                                                    
         Average:    38:28.96                                                    
Division One Results 5Mile Mile Run                                              
   1 Yale                         27    2    3    6    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:06:29.08                                                    
         Average:    25:17.82                                                    
   2 Fordham                      45    1    4    5   15   20   22   25          
      Total Time:  2:08:32.20                                                    
         Average:    25:42.44                                                    
   3 Manhattan                    62    8   10   13   14   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  2:09:40.21                                                    
         Average:    25:56.05                                                    
   4 New Jersey Institute        133   21   24   28   29   31   33   36          
      Total Time:  2:21:28.41                                                    
         Average:    28:17.69                                                    
   5 St. Francis (N.Y.)          139   16   27   30   32   34   40               
      Total Time:  2:22:07.41                                                    
         Average:    28:25.49                                                    
   6 Fairleigh Dickinson         162   23   26   35   37   41   45               
      Total Time:  2:26:33.67                                                    
         Average:    29:18.74                                                    
   7 John Jay                    206   38   39   42   43   44   46               
      Total Time:  2:40:34.64                                                    
         Average:    32:06.93