Name Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Amber Anderson full bio Amber Anderson Fr. 6-1 Richmond, United Kingdom / The Lady Eleanor Holles School
Kristen Brownlee full bio Kristen Brownlee Fr. 5-2 Port St. Joe, FL / H.B. Plant
Jane Kozey full bio Jane Kozey Fr. 5-6 Ansonia, CT / New Haven Academy
Maddie Lips full bio Maddie Lips Fr. 5-9 Parker, CO / Chaparral
Abby Loucks full bio Abby Loucks Fr. 5-10 Dover, NH / Phillips Exeter
Sabrina Malak full bio Sabrina Malak Fr. 5-9 Mullica Hill, NJ / Bishop Eustace
Reynolds Ostrover full bio Reynolds Ostrover Fr. 5-9 Greenwich, CT / Greenwich Academy
Jen Stockwood full bio Jen Stockwood Fr. 5-11 Winchester, MA / Winchester
Claire Tolson full bio Claire Tolson Fr. 6-0 San Mateo, CA / St. Francis
Elisa Visher full bio Elisa Visher Fr. 5-5 Malibu, CA / Viewpoint School
Armine Afeyan full bio Armine Afeyan Jr. 6-1 Lexington, MA / The Winsor School
Brittany Bowman full bio Brittany Bowman Jr. 5-9 West Grove, PA / Sanford School
Dara Dickson full bio Dara Dickson Jr. 6-0 Lafayette, CA / Acalanes
Katherine Dyke full bio Katherine Dyke Jr. 6-0 Gastonia, NC / Phillips Exeter
Nikki Grigg full bio Nikki Grigg Jr. 6-0 Washington DC / National Cathedral School
Catherine McDermott full bio Catherine McDermott Jr. 5-10 Cazenovia, NY / Phillips Exeter
Elizabeth McDermott full bio Elizabeth McDermott Jr. 5-10 Cazenovia, NY / Phillips Exeter
Kathleen O'Keefe full bio Kathleen O'Keefe Jr. 5-10 Washington, DC / Woodrow Wilson
Georgia Separovich full bio Georgia Separovich Jr. 5-11 New South Wales, Australia / Loreto Normanhurst
Margaret Ayers full bio Margaret Ayers So. 5-4 Portland, ME / Phillips Exeter
Kathryn D'Andrea full bio Kathryn D'Andrea So. 5-9 Darien, CT / Darien
Madeleine Faucher full bio Madeleine Faucher So. 5-9 Boise, ID / Boise
Eliza Hastings full bio Eliza Hastings So. 5-8 Berwyn, PA / Agnes Irwin School
Natalie King full bio Natalie King So. 6-1 Weston, CT / Weston
Emily Tormey full bio Emily Tormey So. 5-10 Seattle, WA / Holy Names Academy
Melissa Weigel full bio Melissa Weigel So. 5-9 Annapolis, MD / Bryn Mawr
Mary Barrosse-Antle full bio Mary Barrosse-Antle Sr. 5-6 Hockessin, DE / Charter School
Lily Blair full bio Lily Blair Sr. 5-6 Seattle, WA / University Prep
Sarah Brownlee full bio Sarah Brownlee Sr. 5-4 Tampa, FL / Plant
Alexandra Fields full bio Alexandra Fields Sr. 6-0 Rock Island, IL / Rock Island
Elizabeth Kalina full bio Elizabeth Kalina Sr. 6-1 Grosse Pointe Woods, MI / Grosse Pointe Woods North
Stephanie Madner full bio Stephanie Madner Sr. 5-10 Kew, Australia / Methodist Ladies College
Caroline Nash full bio Caroline Nash Sr. 5-9 Darien, CT / Darien
Lauren Ross full bio Lauren Ross Sr. 5-11 Princeton, NJ / The Lawrenceville School
Alexandra Thompson full bio Alexandra Thompson Sr. 5-11 Guilford, CT / Guilford