Licensed to Yale University        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/15/2011 04:42 PM
                      Penn - Dartmouth @ Yale - 1/15/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Rachel L          Yale-CT                   NT     269.15  
  2 Meneses, Paige P             Yale-CT                   NT     263.80  
  3 Feng, Katy                   Dartmouth-NE          278.09     259.05  
  4 Brasco, Christina            Yale-CT                   NT     243.00  
  5 McClenney, Madi              Dartmouth-NE          247.49     228.90  
  6 Carey, Siobhan               Penn-MA                   NT     218.30  
  7 Bauer, Madeline              Penn-MA                   NT     209.40  
  8 Snell, Jacqui                Penn-MA                   NT     193.35  
  9 O'Brien, Kate                Dartmouth-NE          242.32     193.30  
 10 Kratky, Megan                Dartmouth-NE              NT    x172.15  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cragg, Jeff                  Penn-MA                   NT     316.60  
  2 Pramer, Tyler D              Yale-CT                   NT     289.15  
  3 Marple, Alex                 Penn-MA                   NT     267.60  
  4 Plante, Chris                Dartmouth-NE          291.15     230.15  
  5 Weill, Ben                   Dartmouth-NE          292.42     228.75  
  6 Hartje, Will                 Penn-MA                   NT     226.90  
  7 Brown, Michael               Dartmouth-NE          341.78     212.60  
  8 Seriff-Cullick, Aaron C      Yale-CT                   NT     183.90  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:46.48  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J                 2) Liao, Athena S                 
     3) Hyde, Hayes P                   4) Weaver, Joan M                 
                  27.10       56.64 (29.54)     1:22.73 (26.09)     1:46.48 (23.75)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:48.64  
     1) Ashenfelter, Katherine A        2) Klick, Laura M                 
     3) Leksono, Felicia E              4) Webb, Blair K                  
                  28.28       57.92 (29.64)     1:24.21 (26.29)     1:48.64 (24.43)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:49.60  
     1) Sweeney, Meredith               2) Levens, Teva                   
     3) Pinson, Kelsey                  4) Van Metre, Mary                
                  28.01       59.42 (31.41)     1:25.38 (25.96)     1:49.60 (24.22)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:50.89  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E               2) Dunlap, Chelsea J              
     3) West, Allison C                 4) Kao, Erica Y                   
                  27.89       59.37 (31.48)     1:26.56 (27.19)     1:50.89 (24.33)
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:51.02  
     1) Barry, Galen V                  2) Williams, Charlotte            
     3) Nicholson, Caitlin              4) Guardalabene, Isa              
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:26.53 (26.43)     1:51.02 (24.49)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:51.22  
     1) Husband, Sammi L                2) Zimmerman, Kelby W             
     3) Paratto, Melissa                4) Palmer, Clarissa P             
                  29.12       59.55 (30.43)     1:26.54 (26.99)     1:51.22 (24.68)
  7 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x1:53.27  
     1) Wahl, Lindsay A                 2) Kamai, Elizabeth M             
     3) Selden, Virginia I              4) Vecerek, Natalia               
                  29.69     1:01.34 (31.65)     1:28.87 (27.53)     1:53.27 (24.40)
  8 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:53.73  
     1) Orem, Katie E                   2) Hain, Jackie I                 
     3) Hogan, Michelle M               4) Barron, Meghan E               
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:29.26 (27.74)     1:53.73 (24.47)
  9 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:54.01  
     1) Darwin, Kristin C               2) Lee, Angela                    
     3) Thew, Noelle N                  4) Bunney, Gabrielle I            
                  29.46     1:01.24 (31.78)     1:28.91 (27.67)     1:54.01 (25.10)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:33.12  
     1) Worster, Rhoads R               2) McHugh, Brendan P              
     3) Amos, Peter L                   4) Gomes, Brett J                 
                  24.33       49.57 (25.24)     1:12.30 (22.73)     1:33.12 (20.82)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    1:33.60  
     1) Choi, Jason J                   2) Luu, Chris V                   
     3) Veatch, Kyle E                  4) Killian, Pat M                 
                  24.48       51.20 (26.72)     1:12.86 (21.66)     1:33.60 (20.74)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    1:34.35  
     1) Ahern, Mickey G                 2) Zupan, Nejc                    
     3) Derdeyn, Will B                 4) Doherty, Zack                  
                  24.01       50.73 (26.72)     1:13.52 (22.79)     1:34.35 (20.83)
  4 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    1:37.28  
     1) Boone, Matt J                   2) McDermott, Danny J             
     3) Becker, Ed S                    4) Gornitzky, Alex L              
                  24.64       52.29 (27.65)     1:15.63 (23.34)     1:37.28 (21.65)
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    1:37.35  
     1) Long, Matt                      2) Chu, Marco S                   
     3) Li, Ray                         4) North, Andrew                  
                  25.63       52.86 (27.23)     1:15.70 (22.84)     1:37.35 (21.65)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:37.47  
     1) Johnson, Nick                   2) Krey, Matt M                   
     3) Tompkins, Michael J             4) Kalish, Alex C                 
                  24.82       52.32 (27.50)     1:15.75 (23.43)     1:37.47 (21.72)
  7 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x1:39.29  
     1) Lovett, Jared A                 2) Goldsmith, Sam N               
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C              4) Jones, Calvin R                
                  26.13       52.97 (26.84)     1:17.25 (24.28)     1:39.29 (22.04)
  8 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x1:41.49  
     1) Driessen, Jack K                2) Lenkeit, Michael               
     3) Chance, Joe                     4) Margherio, Jay J               
                  26.33       54.88 (28.55)     1:19.33 (24.45)     1:41.49 (22.16)
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:41.50  
     1) Lin, Michael                    2) Gutnayer, Dan J                
     3) Carey, Ryan M                   4) Silver, Miki S                 
                  26.80       54.65 (27.85)     1:19.03 (24.38)     1:41.50 (22.47)
 10 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                              NT   x1:43.37  
     1) Hochman, Dan                    2) Harding, Matt                  
     3) Feeser, Ben                     4) Kamai, Alex                    
                  26.94       55.29 (28.35)     1:20.78 (25.49)     1:43.37 (22.59)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Danielle               Dartmouth-NE        10:13.76   10:14.61  
                  29.08       59.77 (30.69)     1:30.16 (30.39)     2:00.87 (30.71)
        2:31.79 (30.92)     3:02.20 (30.41)     3:32.77 (30.57)     4:03.44 (30.67)
        4:34.21 (30.77)     5:05.14 (30.93)     5:35.69 (30.55)     6:06.44 (30.75)
        6:37.36 (30.92)     7:08.30 (30.94)     7:39.48 (31.18)     8:10.59 (31.11)
        8:41.85 (31.26)     9:13.09 (31.24)     9:44.23 (31.14)    10:14.61 (30.38)
  2 Anderson, Julie K            Penn-MA                   NT   10:18.45  
                  28.55       59.64 (31.09)     1:31.00 (31.36)     2:01.96 (30.96)
        2:33.16 (31.20)     3:04.55 (31.39)     3:35.88 (31.33)     4:06.87 (30.99)
        4:38.06 (31.19)     5:09.29 (31.23)     5:40.33 (31.04)     6:11.46 (31.13)
        6:42.54 (31.08)     7:13.67 (31.13)     7:45.15 (31.48)     8:16.31 (31.16)
        8:47.28 (30.97)     9:18.57 (31.29)     9:49.27 (30.70)    10:18.45 (29.18)
  3 Weaver, Joan M               Yale-CT                   NT   10:19.39  
                  28.04       58.24 (30.20)     1:29.26 (31.02)     2:00.57 (31.31)
        2:32.09 (31.52)     3:03.69 (31.60)     3:35.05 (31.36)     4:06.53 (31.48)
        4:38.09 (31.56)     5:09.56 (31.47)     5:40.59 (31.03)     6:11.80 (31.21)
        6:42.84 (31.04)     7:14.42 (31.58)     7:45.96 (31.54)     8:17.02 (31.06)
        8:47.86 (30.84)     9:19.12 (31.26)     9:50.07 (30.95)    10:19.39 (29.32)
  4 Nunn, Abby E                 Yale-CT                   NT   10:23.43  
                  29.52     1:00.58 (31.06)     1:31.48 (30.90)     2:02.62 (31.14)
        2:33.50 (30.88)     3:04.32 (30.82)     3:35.37 (31.05)     4:06.56 (31.19)
        4:37.72 (31.16)     5:09.15 (31.43)     5:40.67 (31.52)     6:12.00 (31.33)
        6:43.37 (31.37)     7:14.74 (31.37)     7:45.88 (31.14)     8:17.42 (31.54)
        8:49.19 (31.77)     9:20.82 (31.63)     9:52.91 (32.09)    10:23.43 (30.52)
  5 Delphin, Naomi S             Penn-MA                   NT   10:25.44  
                  29.28     1:00.85 (31.57)     1:32.78 (31.93)     2:04.46 (31.68)
        2:36.16 (31.70)     3:07.56 (31.40)     3:39.14 (31.58)     4:10.74 (31.60)
        4:42.34 (31.60)     5:14.04 (31.70)     5:45.43 (31.39)     6:17.27 (31.84)
        6:49.00 (31.73)     7:20.57 (31.57)     7:51.99 (31.42)     8:23.34 (31.35)
        8:54.47 (31.13)     9:25.90 (31.43)     9:56.58 (30.68)    10:25.44 (28.86)
  6 Randolph, Courtney M         Yale-CT                   NT   10:25.51  
                  30.34     1:02.29 (31.95)     1:33.93 (31.64)     2:05.67 (31.74)
        2:37.59 (31.92)     3:09.23 (31.64)     3:41.00 (31.77)     4:12.56 (31.56)
        4:44.12 (31.56)     5:15.71 (31.59)     5:46.42 (30.71)     6:17.71 (31.29)
        6:48.82 (31.11)     7:20.01 (31.19)     7:51.45 (31.44)     8:22.75 (31.30)
        8:54.11 (31.36)     9:25.39 (31.28)     9:56.28 (30.89)    10:25.51 (29.23)
  7 Hocheder, Kirstin            Dartmouth-NE        10:25.27   10:28.36  
                  29.13     1:00.45 (31.32)     1:32.22 (31.77)     2:04.24 (32.02)
        2:36.08 (31.84)     3:07.76 (31.68)     3:39.45 (31.69)     4:11.25 (31.80)
        4:43.01 (31.76)     5:14.70 (31.69)     5:46.36 (31.66)     6:17.99 (31.63)
        6:49.67 (31.68)     7:21.11 (31.44)     7:52.61 (31.50)     8:24.13 (31.52)
        8:55.43 (31.30)     9:26.60 (31.17)     9:57.59 (30.99)    10:28.36 (30.77)
  8 Henn, Erin                   Dartmouth-NE        10:35.57   10:29.87  
                  28.91       59.99 (31.08)     1:31.36 (31.37)     2:02.85 (31.49)
        2:34.58 (31.73)     3:06.35 (31.77)     3:37.91 (31.56)     4:09.72 (31.81)
        4:41.44 (31.72)     5:13.34 (31.90)     5:45.26 (31.92)     6:17.18 (31.92)
        6:49.06 (31.88)     7:20.92 (31.86)     7:52.71 (31.79)     8:24.61 (31.90)
        8:56.22 (31.61)     9:27.94 (31.72)     9:59.33 (31.39)    10:29.87 (30.54)
  9 Edleson, Kristi R            Penn-MA                   NT   10:30.10  
                  28.93       59.54 (30.61)     1:30.39 (30.85)     2:01.44 (31.05)
        2:32.39 (30.95)     3:03.51 (31.12)     3:34.88 (31.37)     4:06.50 (31.62)
        4:38.32 (31.82)     5:10.26 (31.94)     5:42.49 (32.23)     6:14.74 (32.25)
        6:47.18 (32.44)     7:19.47 (32.29)     7:51.46 (31.99)     8:23.86 (32.40)
        8:55.80 (31.94)     9:27.73 (31.93)     9:59.57 (31.84)    10:30.10 (30.53)
 10 Killian, Annie E             Yale-CT                   NT  x10:33.51  
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)     1:31.63 (31.58)     2:02.99 (31.36)
        2:34.55 (31.56)     3:06.08 (31.53)     3:37.63 (31.55)     4:09.28 (31.65)
        4:41.03 (31.75)     5:12.87 (31.84)     5:44.59 (31.72)     6:16.38 (31.79)
        6:48.57 (32.19)     7:20.52 (31.95)     7:52.54 (32.02)     8:24.48 (31.94)
        8:56.41 (31.93)     9:28.54 (32.13)    10:01.16 (32.62)    10:33.51 (32.35)
 11 Ernst, Sarah E               Penn-MA                   NT  x10:41.20  
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)     1:33.02 (31.50)     2:04.87 (31.85)
        2:37.08 (32.21)     3:09.11 (32.03)     3:41.33 (32.22)     4:13.87 (32.54)
        4:46.25 (32.38)     5:18.64 (32.39)     5:50.69 (32.05)     6:22.81 (32.12)
        6:55.33 (32.52)     7:27.72 (32.39)     7:59.96 (32.24)     8:32.40 (32.44)
        9:04.99 (32.59)     9:37.85 (32.86)    10:10.13 (32.28)    10:41.20 (31.07)
 12 Clark, Arenne                Dartmouth-NE        11:11.25  x10:52.23  
                  29.61     1:01.67 (32.06)     1:34.11 (32.44)     2:06.68 (32.57)
        2:39.27 (32.59)     3:11.68 (32.41)     3:44.09 (32.41)     4:16.87 (32.78)
        4:49.77 (32.90)     5:22.62 (32.85)     5:55.29 (32.67)     6:28.23 (32.94)
        7:01.09 (32.86)     7:34.02 (32.93)     8:06.92 (32.90)     8:40.27 (33.35)
        9:13.41 (33.14)     9:46.82 (33.41)    10:19.90 (33.08)    10:52.23 (32.33)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matt S                  Yale-CT                   NT    9:24.18  
                  25.95       54.03 (28.08)     1:22.26 (28.23)     1:50.72 (28.46)
        2:19.04 (28.32)     2:47.24 (28.20)     3:15.77 (28.53)     3:44.36 (28.59)
        4:12.89 (28.53)     4:41.64 (28.75)     5:10.53 (28.89)     5:39.29 (28.76)
        6:08.15 (28.86)     6:36.92 (28.77)     7:05.46 (28.54)     7:33.15 (27.69)
        8:00.60 (27.45)     8:28.22 (27.62)     8:56.27 (28.05)     9:24.18 (27.91)
  2 Zupan, Nejc                  Dartmouth-NE         9:28.77    9:26.72  
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)     1:21.09 (28.02)     1:49.40 (28.31)
        2:17.88 (28.48)     2:46.46 (28.58)     3:15.11 (28.65)     3:43.90 (28.79)
        4:12.60 (28.70)     4:41.35 (28.75)     5:10.33 (28.98)     5:39.23 (28.90)
        6:08.04 (28.81)     6:37.03 (28.99)     7:05.83 (28.80)     7:34.49 (28.66)
        8:02.79 (28.30)     8:31.14 (28.35)     8:59.74 (28.60)     9:26.72 (26.98)
  3 Gabel, Dylan                 Dartmouth-NE         9:47.03    9:28.13  
                  26.15       53.88 (27.73)     1:21.97 (28.09)     1:50.31 (28.34)
        2:18.83 (28.52)     2:47.23 (28.40)     3:15.65 (28.42)     3:44.06 (28.41)
        4:12.83 (28.77)     4:41.56 (28.73)     5:10.30 (28.74)     5:39.14 (28.84)
        6:08.05 (28.91)     6:36.82 (28.77)     7:05.64 (28.82)     7:33.99 (28.35)
        8:02.50 (28.51)     8:31.84 (29.34)     9:00.80 (28.96)     9:28.13 (27.33)
  4 Carroll, Stephen T           Penn-MA                   NT    9:29.48  
                  25.63       53.51 (27.88)     1:21.50 (27.99)     1:49.78 (28.28)
        2:18.19 (28.41)     2:46.73 (28.54)     3:15.38 (28.65)     3:44.07 (28.69)
        4:12.84 (28.77)     4:41.68 (28.84)     5:10.47 (28.79)     5:39.38 (28.91)
        6:08.19 (28.81)     6:37.13 (28.94)     7:05.99 (28.86)     7:34.84 (28.85)
        8:03.76 (28.92)     8:32.66 (28.90)     9:01.47 (28.81)     9:29.48 (28.01)
  5 Bogese, Mikey J              Yale-CT                   NT    9:31.73  
                  26.94       55.38 (28.44)     1:23.80 (28.42)     1:52.25 (28.45)
        2:20.71 (28.46)     2:49.39 (28.68)     3:18.15 (28.76)     3:46.80 (28.65)
        4:15.41 (28.61)     4:44.41 (29.00)     5:13.25 (28.84)     5:41.96 (28.71)
        6:10.84 (28.88)     6:39.54 (28.70)     7:08.24 (28.70)     7:37.20 (28.96)
        8:05.87 (28.67)     8:34.51 (28.64)     9:03.23 (28.72)     9:31.73 (28.50)
  6 Cuthbert, West W             Yale-CT                   NT    9:44.55  
                  26.30       54.66 (28.36)     1:23.51 (28.85)     1:52.54 (29.03)
        2:21.58 (29.04)     2:50.97 (29.39)     3:20.13 (29.16)     3:49.58 (29.45)
        4:19.03 (29.45)     4:48.36 (29.33)     5:18.22 (29.86)     5:47.80 (29.58)
        6:17.66 (29.86)     6:47.34 (29.68)     7:17.22 (29.88)     7:47.29 (30.07)
        8:17.12 (29.83)     8:46.99 (29.87)     9:16.38 (29.39)     9:44.55 (28.17)
  7 Littlefield, Ryan A          Penn-MA                   NT    9:53.56  
                  27.12       56.19 (29.07)     1:25.31 (29.12)     1:55.01 (29.70)
        2:24.68 (29.67)     2:54.54 (29.86)     3:24.28 (29.74)     3:54.17 (29.89)
        4:24.11 (29.94)     4:54.42 (30.31)     5:24.44 (30.02)     5:54.73 (30.29)
        6:24.95 (30.22)     6:55.14 (30.19)     7:25.15 (30.01)     7:55.70 (30.55)
        8:25.57 (29.87)     8:55.96 (30.39)     9:25.03 (29.07)     9:53.56 (28.53)
  8 Clarke, Danny D              Yale-CT                   NT   x9:56.93  
                  27.39       56.96 (29.57)     1:26.73 (29.77)     1:56.90 (30.17)
        2:26.72 (29.82)     2:56.44 (29.72)     3:26.15 (29.71)     3:55.96 (29.81)
        4:25.91 (29.95)     4:55.76 (29.85)     5:25.57 (29.81)     5:55.42 (29.85)
        6:25.23 (29.81)     6:55.37 (30.14)     7:25.68 (30.31)     7:56.13 (30.45)
        8:27.09 (30.96)     8:57.68 (30.59)     9:27.82 (30.14)     9:56.93 (29.11)
  9 Margherio, Jay J             Dartmouth-NE         9:39.74   10:08.28  
                  26.73       56.57 (29.84)     1:26.55 (29.98)     1:56.49 (29.94)
        2:26.92 (30.43)     2:57.55 (30.63)     3:27.98 (30.43)     3:58.91 (30.93)
        4:30.05 (31.14)     5:00.80 (30.75)     5:31.60 (30.80)     6:02.21 (30.61)
        6:32.85 (30.64)     7:03.71 (30.86)     7:34.55 (30.84)     8:05.70 (31.15)
        8:36.93 (31.23)     9:08.15 (31.22)     9:39.19 (31.04)    10:08.28 (29.09)
 10 Hartmeier, Paul R            Penn-MA                   NT   10:17.16  
                  26.79       55.99 (29.20)     1:25.27 (29.28)     1:55.07 (29.80)
        2:24.72 (29.65)     2:54.62 (29.90)     3:24.97 (30.35)     3:56.01 (31.04)
        4:27.24 (31.23)     4:58.41 (31.17)     5:29.86 (31.45)     6:01.83 (31.97)
        6:33.70 (31.87)     7:05.51 (31.81)     7:37.60 (32.09)     8:09.77 (32.17)
        8:41.92 (32.15)     9:13.80 (31.88)     9:45.92 (32.12)    10:17.16 (31.24)
 11 Haley, Billy J               Dartmouth-NE         9:48.80  x10:21.70  
                  27.57       57.22 (29.65)     1:27.60 (30.38)     1:58.57 (30.97)
        2:29.43 (30.86)     3:00.78 (31.35)     3:32.25 (31.47)     4:03.10 (30.85)
        4:34.38 (31.28)     5:05.71 (31.33)     5:37.20 (31.49)     6:08.60 (31.40)
        6:40.01 (31.41)     7:11.73 (31.72)     7:43.68 (31.95)     8:15.70 (32.02)
        8:47.46 (31.76)     9:18.84 (31.38)     9:50.70 (31.86)    10:21.70 (31.00)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Christine              Dartmouth-NE         1:51.80    1:52.62  
                  26.53       54.53 (28.00)     1:23.50 (28.97)     1:52.62 (29.12)
  2 Albrecht, Molly E            Yale-CT                   NT    1:53.17  
                  26.47       54.99 (28.52)     1:24.09 (29.10)     1:53.17 (29.08)
  3 Claydon, Jenny I             Penn-MA                   NT    1:53.21  
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:24.37 (29.00)     1:53.21 (28.84)
  4 Webb, Blair K                Penn-MA                   NT    1:54.83  
                  26.96       55.78 (28.82)     1:25.26 (29.48)     1:54.83 (29.57)
  5 Lucos, Ileana M              Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.98  
                  26.08       54.56 (28.48)     1:24.87 (30.31)     1:55.98 (31.11)
  6 Hocheder, Kirstin            Dartmouth-NE         1:54.88    1:56.13  
                  27.44       56.41 (28.97)     1:25.97 (29.56)     1:56.13 (30.16)
  7 Fleming, Genevieve E         Penn-MA                   NT    1:57.34  
                  28.16       57.63 (29.47)     1:27.77 (30.14)     1:57.34 (29.57)
  8 Van Metre, Mary              Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:57.88  
                  26.99       56.71 (29.72)     1:26.80 (30.09)     1:57.88 (31.08)
  9 Steiner, Maddie H            Dartmouth-NE         1:51.49   x1:58.34  
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)     1:28.18 (30.48)     1:58.34 (30.16)
 10 James, Becca A               Penn-MA                   NT   x1:58.91  
                  27.59       57.40 (29.81)     1:28.15 (30.75)     1:58.91 (30.76)
 11 Bunney, Gabrielle I          Yale-CT                   NT    1:59.03  
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)     1:28.11 (30.42)     1:59.03 (30.92)
 12 West, Allison C              Yale-CT                   NT   x2:01.34  
                  27.19       57.54 (30.35)     1:29.38 (31.84)     2:01.34 (31.96)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Pat M               Yale-CT                   NT    1:42.53  
                  24.40       50.92 (26.52)     1:16.86 (25.94)     1:42.53 (25.67)
  2 Hill, John                   Dartmouth-NE         1:41.24    1:43.89  
                  24.29       50.63 (26.34)     1:17.34 (26.71)     1:43.89 (26.55)
  3 Hood, Cam G                  Penn-MA                   NT    1:44.25  
                  24.01       50.29 (26.28)     1:17.28 (26.99)     1:44.25 (26.97)
  4 Lee, Matt S                  Yale-CT                   NT    1:44.74  
                  24.38       50.86 (26.48)     1:18.06 (27.20)     1:44.74 (26.68)
  5 Becker, Ed S                 Yale-CT                   NT    1:45.25  
                  24.27       51.35 (27.08)     1:18.82 (27.47)     1:45.25 (26.43)
  6 Doherty, Zack                Dartmouth-NE         1:43.01    1:45.26  
                  24.31       51.01 (26.70)     1:18.60 (27.59)     1:45.26 (26.66)
  7 Cuthbert, West W             Yale-CT                   NT   x1:45.57  
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)     1:19.26 (27.65)     1:45.57 (26.31)
  8 Chu, Marco S                 Dartmouth-NE         1:42.91    1:46.04  
                  25.30       52.24 (26.94)     1:18.94 (26.70)     1:46.04 (27.10)
  9 Fleming, Christopher G       Penn-MA                   NT    1:46.12  
                  24.19       50.86 (26.67)     1:18.31 (27.45)     1:46.12 (27.81)
 10 Maneri, Paul R               Penn-MA                   NT    1:47.98  
                  24.15       51.09 (26.94)     1:18.87 (27.78)     1:47.98 (29.11)
 11 Neumann-Nickey, Lowell       Penn-MA                   NT   x1:49.59  
                  25.35       52.72 (27.37)     1:21.27 (28.55)     1:49.59 (28.32)
 12 Feeser, Ben                  Dartmouth-NE         1:48.74   x1:52.39  
                  25.45       53.19 (27.74)     1:22.46 (29.27)     1:52.39 (29.93)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby M             Penn-MA                   NT      57.78  
                  28.27       57.78 (29.51)                                        
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J              Yale-CT                   NT      58.40  
                  28.36       58.40 (30.04)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Meredith            Dartmouth-NE           58.70      58.90  
                  28.86       58.90 (30.04)                                        
  4 Ashenfelter, Katherine A     Penn-MA                   NT      59.94  
                  29.41       59.94 (30.53)                                        
  5 Huang, Michelle M            Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.29  
                  29.07     1:00.29 (31.22)                                        
  6 Barry, Galen V               Dartmouth-NE           57.98    1:00.91  
                  29.84     1:00.91 (31.07)                                        
  7 Husband, Sammi L             Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.02  
                  29.60     1:01.02 (31.42)                                        
  8 Rohn, Katie                  Dartmouth-NE         1:01.62    1:01.58  
                  30.17     1:01.58 (31.41)                                        
  9 Wahl, Lindsay A              Dartmouth-NE           58.83   x1:02.68  
                  30.73     1:02.68 (31.95)                                        
 10 Orem, Katie E                Penn-MA                   NT   x1:03.37  
                  30.67     1:03.37 (32.70)                                        
 11 Thew, Noelle N               Yale-CT                   NT    1:04.04  
                  30.62     1:04.04 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Mickey G              Dartmouth-NE           49.98      51.31  
                  25.10       51.31 (26.21)                                        
  2 Dominski, Mike D             Yale-CT                   NT      51.46  
                  25.06       51.46 (26.40)                                        
  3 Krey, Matt M                 Penn-MA                   NT      52.25  
                  25.14       52.25 (27.11)                                        
  4 Gornitzky, Alex L            Yale-CT                   NT      52.97  
                  25.98       52.97 (26.99)                                        
  5 Boone, Matt J                Yale-CT                   NT      53.18  
                  25.59       53.18 (27.59)                                        
  6 Choi, Jason J                Yale-CT                   NT     x53.32  
                  25.20       53.32 (28.12)                                        
  7 Johnson, Nick                Penn-MA                   NT      53.52  
                  25.78       53.52 (27.74)                                        
  8 Long, Matt                   Dartmouth-NE              NT      54.55  
                  26.70       54.55 (27.85)                                        
  9 Li, Ray                      Dartmouth-NE           52.47      54.64  
                  26.16       54.64 (28.48)                                        
 10 Whitenack, Ben A             Penn-MA                   NT      54.92  
                  26.26       54.92 (28.66)                                        
 11 Lin, Michael                 Penn-MA                   NT     x57.49  
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)                                        
 12 Hochman, Dan                 Dartmouth-NE           55.59     x58.09  
                  27.87       58.09 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S               Yale-CT                   NT    1:04.13  
                  31.19     1:04.13 (32.94)                                        
  2 Klick, Laura M               Penn-MA                   NT    1:05.89  
                  30.61     1:05.89 (35.28)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Kelby W           Penn-MA                   NT    1:07.31  
                  32.07     1:07.31 (35.24)                                        
  4 Dunlap, Chelsea J            Yale-CT                   NT    1:08.51  
                  32.58     1:08.51 (35.93)                                        
  5 Hain, Jackie I               Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.52  
                  32.17     1:08.52 (36.35)                                        
  6 Hanna, Jordy M               Penn-MA                   NT   x1:09.26  
                  32.64     1:09.26 (36.62)                                        
  7 Williams, Charlotte          Dartmouth-NE         1:05.12    1:09.78  
                  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Angela                  Yale-CT                   NT    1:09.87  
                  33.90     1:09.87 (35.97)                                        
  9 Kamai, Elizabeth M           Dartmouth-NE         1:06.95    1:11.34  
                  33.58     1:11.34 (37.76)                                        
 10 Levens, Teva                 Dartmouth-NE         1:09.40    1:11.41  
                  33.37     1:11.41 (38.04)                                        
 11 Darwin, Kristin C            Yale-CT                   NT   x1:13.20  
                  34.80     1:13.20 (38.40)                                        
 12 Henn, Tara E                 Dartmouth-NE         1:17.52   x1:15.89  
                  35.56     1:15.89 (40.33)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan P            Penn-MA                   NT      55.27  
                  26.01       55.27 (29.26)                                        
  2 Luu, Chris V                 Yale-CT                   NT      59.14  
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)                                        
  3 McDermott, Danny J           Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.24  
                  28.25     1:00.24 (31.99)                                        
  4 Shilton, Robbie E            Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.00  
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)                                        
  5 Goldsmith, Sam N             Yale-CT                   NT    1:01.18  
                  28.10     1:01.18 (33.08)                                        
  6 Gutnayer, Dan J              Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.38  
                  28.77     1:01.38 (32.61)                                        
  7 Benz, Alex C                 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:01.49  
                  28.92     1:01.49 (32.57)                                        
  8 Lenkeit, Michael             Dartmouth-NE         1:00.63    1:01.50  
                  28.89     1:01.50 (32.61)                                        
  9 Harding, Matt                Dartmouth-NE         1:00.50    1:01.97  
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)                                        
 10 Driessen, Jack K             Dartmouth-NE           57.13    1:02.16  
                  29.33     1:02.16 (32.83)                                        
 11 Stumpf, Matt L               Dartmouth-NE           56.46   x1:02.81  
                  29.16     1:02.81 (33.65)                                        
 12 Carey, Ryan M                Penn-MA                   NT   x1:03.70  
                  30.53     1:03.70 (33.17)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P                Yale-CT                   NT    2:04.07  
                  29.31     1:00.37 (31.06)     1:32.19 (31.82)     2:04.07 (31.88)
  2 Paratto, Melissa             Penn-MA                   NT    2:04.11  
                  28.58     1:00.51 (31.93)     1:33.31 (32.80)     2:04.11 (30.80)
  3 Kerr, Danielle               Dartmouth-NE         2:04.51    2:05.52  
                  29.76     1:01.24 (31.48)     1:33.73 (32.49)     2:05.52 (31.79)
  4 Lucos, Ileana M              Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.04  
                  28.39     1:01.41 (33.02)     1:34.15 (32.74)     2:08.04 (33.89)
  5 Nicholson, Caitlin           Dartmouth-NE         2:05.25    2:09.84  
                  29.06     1:01.81 (32.75)     1:35.58 (33.77)     2:09.84 (34.26)
  6 Stauder, Carey L             Penn-MA                   NT    2:11.54  
                  29.39     1:02.23 (32.84)     1:36.52 (34.29)     2:11.54 (35.02)
  7 Selden, Virginia I           Dartmouth-NE         2:03.08    2:11.83  
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)     1:36.95 (34.36)     2:11.83 (34.88)
  8 Henn, Erin                   Dartmouth-NE         2:11.25   x2:12.04  
                  30.29     1:03.85 (33.56)     1:38.02 (34.17)     2:12.04 (34.02)
  9 West, Allison C              Yale-CT                   NT    2:12.12  
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)     1:37.57 (35.30)     2:12.12 (34.55)
 10 Hogan, Michelle M            Penn-MA                   NT    2:12.70  
                  29.72     1:03.42 (33.70)     1:38.36 (34.94)     2:12.70 (34.34)
 11 Delphin, Naomi S             Penn-MA                   NT   x2:15.10  
                  30.07     1:04.89 (34.82)     1:40.15 (35.26)     2:15.10 (34.95)
 12 Brown, Maggie O              Yale-CT                   NT   x2:18.85  
                  30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)     1:42.70 (36.31)     2:18.85 (36.15)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worster, Rhoads R            Penn-MA                   NT    1:53.80  
                  26.07       55.71 (29.64)     1:24.97 (29.26)     1:53.80 (28.83)
  2 Lovett, Jared A              Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.93  
                  26.88       56.12 (29.24)     1:26.20 (30.08)     1:55.93 (29.73)
  3 Tompkins, Michael J          Penn-MA                   NT    1:55.98  
                  25.70       54.40 (28.70)     1:24.79 (30.39)     1:55.98 (31.19)
  4 Dominski, Mike D             Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.14  
                  25.94       56.16 (30.22)     1:26.07 (29.91)     1:56.14 (30.07)
  5 Becker, Ed S                 Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.36  
                  25.55       55.99 (30.44)     1:26.57 (30.58)     1:56.36 (29.79)
  6 Kalish, Alex C               Penn-MA                   NT    1:56.80  
                  26.41       56.21 (29.80)     1:26.48 (30.27)     1:56.80 (30.32)
  7 Chu, Marco S                 Dartmouth-NE         1:53.10    1:57.54  
                  26.18       56.98 (30.80)     1:27.07 (30.09)     1:57.54 (30.47)
  8 Chance, Joe                  Dartmouth-NE         2:00.06    1:58.32  
                  26.75       56.87 (30.12)     1:27.60 (30.73)     1:58.32 (30.72)
  9 Gabel, Dylan                 Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:59.33  
                  26.84       57.48 (30.64)     1:28.28 (30.80)     1:59.33 (31.05)
 10 DeLaFuente, Christopher      Penn-MA                   NT   x1:59.34  
                  26.53       56.20 (29.67)     1:27.18 (30.98)     1:59.34 (32.16)
 11 Choi, Jason J                Yale-CT                   NT   x2:01.96  
                  26.29       56.52 (30.23)     1:28.94 (32.42)     2:01.96 (33.02)
 12 Haley, Billy J               Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:03.56  
                  27.85       59.87 (32.02)     1:31.61 (31.74)     2:03.56 (31.95)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby M             Penn-MA                   NT      24.32  
  2 Van Metre, Mary              Dartmouth-NE           24.76      24.59  
  3 Leksono, Felicia E           Penn-MA                   NT      24.69  
  4 Vecerek, Natalia             Dartmouth-NE           25.09      24.76  
  5 Kao, Erica Y                 Yale-CT                   NT      24.81  
  6 Guardalabene, Isa            Dartmouth-NE           24.36      24.84  
  7 Huang, Michelle M            Yale-CT                   NT      25.16  
  8 Palmer, Clarissa P           Penn-MA                   NT      25.19  
  9 Barron, Meghan E             Penn-MA                   NT     x25.35  
 10 Levens, Teva                 Dartmouth-NE           25.12     x25.60  
 11 Byron, Kate K                Yale-CT                   NT      26.32  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veatch, Kyle E               Yale-CT                   NT      21.32  
  2 Gomes, Brett J               Penn-MA                   NT      21.44  
  3 Killian, Pat M               Yale-CT                   NT      21.57  
  4 Amos, Peter L                Penn-MA                   NT      21.72  
  5 Derdeyn, Will B              Dartmouth-NE           21.08      21.77  
  6 Boone, Matt J                Yale-CT                   NT      21.81  
  7 Shilton, Robbie E            Penn-MA                   NT      21.82  
  8 Jernaill, Jas K              Yale-CT                   NT     x21.95  
  9 Lenkeit, Michael             Dartmouth-NE           22.67      22.17  
 10 North, Andrew                Dartmouth-NE           22.42      22.25  
 11 Kamai, Alex                  Dartmouth-NE           22.44     x22.96  
 12 Silver, Miki S               Penn-MA                   NT     x23.35  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meneses, Paige P             Yale-CT                   NT     278.30  
  2 Rosenberg, Rachel L          Yale-CT                   NT     253.05  
  3 Feng, Katy                   Dartmouth-NE          289.43     242.20  
  4 O'Brien, Kate                Dartmouth-NE          256.42     235.85  
  5 Snell, Jacqui                Penn-MA                   NT     229.80  
  6 Carey, Siobhan               Penn-MA                   NT     229.40  
  7 Brasco, Christina            Yale-CT                   NT     226.55  
  8 McClenney, Madi              Dartmouth-NE          209.24     225.90  
  9 Bauer, Madeline              Penn-MA                   NT     214.40  
 10 Kratky, Megan                Dartmouth-NE              NT    x168.05  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cragg, Jeff                  Penn-MA                   NT     307.80  
  2 Pramer, Tyler D              Yale-CT                   NT     288.10  
  3 Plante, Chris                Dartmouth-NE          313.73     266.20  
  4 Weill, Ben                   Dartmouth-NE          262.04     252.20  
  5 Marple, Alex                 Penn-MA                   NT     248.00  
  6 Brown, Michael               Dartmouth-NE          296.62     239.05  
  7 Hartje, Will                 Penn-MA                   NT     229.00  
  8 Seriff-Cullick, Aaron C      Yale-CT                   NT     200.30  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Cynthia J              Yale-CT                   NT      52.50  
                  25.36       52.50 (27.14)                                        
  2 Lucos, Ileana M              Yale-CT                   NT      52.63  
                  25.71       52.63 (26.92)                                        
  3 Claydon, Jenny I             Penn-MA                   NT      52.75  
                  25.49       52.75 (27.26)                                        
  4 Kerr, Christine              Dartmouth-NE           53.16      53.01  
                  25.77       53.01 (27.24)                                        
  5 Delphin, Naomi S             Penn-MA                   NT      53.72  
                  26.31       53.72 (27.41)                                        
  6 Kao, Erica Y                 Yale-CT                   NT      54.16  
                  26.15       54.16 (28.01)                                        
  7 Pinson, Kelsey               Dartmouth-NE           54.95      54.61  
                  26.25       54.61 (28.36)                                        
  8 Barron, Meghan E             Penn-MA                   NT      54.62  
                  26.25       54.62 (28.37)                                        
  9 Kamai, Elizabeth M           Dartmouth-NE           51.93      54.72  
                  26.49       54.72 (28.23)                                        
 10 James, Becca A               Penn-MA                   NT     x55.32  
                  26.83       55.32 (28.49)                                        
 11 Levens, Teva                 Dartmouth-NE           54.66     x55.60  
                  26.39       55.60 (29.21)                                        
 12 Byron, Kate K                Yale-CT                   NT     x58.07  
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan P            Penn-MA                   NT      46.26  
                  22.49       46.26 (23.77)                                        
  2 Veatch, Kyle E               Yale-CT                   NT      46.76  
                  22.37       46.76 (24.39)                                        
  3 Killian, Pat M               Yale-CT                   NT      47.22  
                  22.73       47.22 (24.49)                                        
  4 Boone, Matt J                Yale-CT                   NT      47.50  
                  22.50       47.50 (25.00)                                        
  5 Doherty, Zack                Dartmouth-NE           46.89      47.59  
                  22.84       47.59 (24.75)                                        
  6 Maneri, Paul R               Penn-MA                   NT      48.08  
                  23.20       48.08 (24.88)                                        
  7 Amos, Peter L                Penn-MA                   NT      48.42  
                  23.08       48.42 (25.34)                                        
  8 Fleming, Christopher G       Penn-MA                   NT     x48.69  
                  23.29       48.69 (25.40)                                        
  9 Derdeyn, Will B              Dartmouth-NE           47.56      48.77  
                  23.25       48.77 (25.52)                                        
 10 Hill, John                   Dartmouth-NE           46.65      48.78  
                  23.48       48.78 (25.30)                                        
 11 Jones, Calvin R              Yale-CT                   NT     x48.92  
                  23.15       48.92 (25.77)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Molly E            Yale-CT                   NT    2:03.30  
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:32.12 (31.83)     2:03.30 (31.18)
  2 Fortin, Shelby M             Penn-MA                   NT    2:04.43  
                  29.23     1:00.03 (30.80)     1:32.24 (32.21)     2:04.43 (32.19)
  3 Sweeney, Meredith            Dartmouth-NE         2:06.22    2:05.19  
                  29.84     1:01.16 (31.32)     1:33.39 (32.23)     2:05.19 (31.80)
  4 Ashenfelter, Katherine A     Penn-MA                   NT    2:07.21  
                  30.84     1:02.90 (32.06)     1:34.92 (32.02)     2:07.21 (32.29)
  5 Barry, Galen V               Dartmouth-NE         2:03.99    2:07.99  
                  30.73     1:03.15 (32.42)     1:35.57 (32.42)     2:07.99 (32.42)
  6 Webb, Blair K                Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.00  
                  30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)     1:37.03 (33.74)     2:10.00 (32.97)
  7 Husband, Sammi L             Penn-MA                   NT   x2:10.34  
                  30.54     1:03.12 (32.58)     1:36.69 (33.57)     2:10.34 (33.65)
  8 Huang, Michelle M            Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.39  
                  30.09     1:02.29 (32.20)     1:35.42 (33.13)     2:10.39 (34.97)
  9 Wahl, Lindsay A              Dartmouth-NE         2:04.94    2:11.41  
                  31.23     1:04.24 (33.01)     1:38.17 (33.93)     2:11.41 (33.24)
 10 Rohn, Katie                  Dartmouth-NE         2:12.86   x2:15.17  
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)     1:40.63 (35.03)     2:15.17 (34.54)
 11 Darwin, Kristin C            Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.31  
                  31.71     1:05.81 (34.10)     1:40.72 (34.91)     2:15.31 (34.59)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worster, Rhoads R            Penn-MA                   NT    1:51.70  
                  27.24       55.98 (28.74)     1:24.19 (28.21)     1:51.70 (27.51)
  2 Ahern, Mickey G              Dartmouth-NE         1:49.62    1:51.72  
                  26.42       55.22 (28.80)     1:23.54 (28.32)     1:51.72 (28.18)
  3 Krey, Matt M                 Penn-MA                   NT    1:53.31  
                  26.31       53.89 (27.58)     1:22.74 (28.85)     1:53.31 (30.57)
  4 Bogese, Mikey J              Yale-CT                   NT    1:54.21  
                  26.95       55.58 (28.63)     1:25.22 (29.64)     1:54.21 (28.99)
  5 Blackwood, Conor T           Penn-MA                   NT    1:55.72  
                  27.35       56.56 (29.21)     1:26.39 (29.83)     1:55.72 (29.33)
  6 Lovett, Jared A              Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.76  
                  27.49       56.49 (29.00)     1:26.21 (29.72)     1:55.76 (29.55)
  7 Choi, Jason J                Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.11  
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)     1:26.02 (29.02)     1:57.11 (31.09)
  8 Gornitzky, Alex L            Yale-CT                   NT   x1:57.16  
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:57.16 (30.11)
  9 Long, Matt                   Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:58.40  
                  27.95       58.08 (30.13)     1:28.19 (30.11)     1:58.40 (30.21)
 10 Hochman, Dan                 Dartmouth-NE         2:03.08    1:59.75  
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)     1:28.62 (30.71)     1:59.75 (31.13)
 11 Whitenack, Ben A             Penn-MA                   NT   x2:02.23  
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)     1:30.94 (31.41)     2:02.23 (31.29)
 12 Driessen, Jack K             Dartmouth-NE              NT   x2:08.88  
                  30.12     1:02.68 (32.56)     1:35.70 (33.02)     2:08.88 (33.18)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S               Yale-CT                   NT    2:17.13  
                  31.34     1:06.27 (34.93)     1:41.20 (34.93)     2:17.13 (35.93)
  2 Klick, Laura M               Penn-MA                   NT    2:22.14  
                  32.15     1:07.91 (35.76)     1:45.79 (37.88)     2:22.14 (36.35)
  3 Zimmerman, Kelby W           Penn-MA                   NT    2:25.76  
                  33.34     1:10.62 (37.28)     1:48.47 (37.85)     2:25.76 (37.29)
  4 Dunlap, Chelsea J            Yale-CT                   NT    2:26.72  
                  33.57     1:10.94 (37.37)     1:48.63 (37.69)     2:26.72 (38.09)
  5 Hain, Jackie I               Penn-MA                   NT    2:27.41  
                  33.43     1:10.53 (37.10)     1:48.53 (38.00)     2:27.41 (38.88)
  6 Randolph, Courtney M         Yale-CT                   NT    2:28.37  
                  34.67     1:12.49 (37.82)     1:50.04 (37.55)     2:28.37 (38.33)
  7 Maercklien, Annie            Penn-MA                   NT   x2:28.93  
                  33.78     1:11.55 (37.77)     1:50.26 (38.71)     2:28.93 (38.67)
  8 Williams, Charlotte          Dartmouth-NE         2:20.76    2:30.66  
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:51.01 (39.62)     2:30.66 (39.65)
  9 Brown, Maggie O              Yale-CT                   NT   x2:32.84  
                  35.00     1:14.05 (39.05)     1:53.19 (39.14)     2:32.84 (39.65)
 10 Steiner, Maddie H            Dartmouth-NE         2:26.46    2:33.03  
                  34.76     1:13.12 (38.36)     1:52.65 (39.53)     2:33.03 (40.38)
 11 Kamai, Elizabeth M           Dartmouth-NE         2:30.54    2:37.56  
                  34.35     1:13.76 (39.41)     1:55.36 (41.60)     2:37.56 (42.20)
 12 Henn, Tara E                 Dartmouth-NE         2:49.40   x2:45.89  
                  37.05     1:19.64 (42.59)     2:02.85 (43.21)     2:45.89 (43.04)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan P            Penn-MA                   NT    2:02.40  
                  27.73       58.97 (31.24)     1:30.51 (31.54)     2:02.40 (31.89)
  2 Luu, Chris V                 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.97  
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)     1:35.04 (33.42)     2:08.97 (33.93)
  3 McDermott, Danny J           Yale-CT                   NT    2:10.42  
                  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)     1:36.97 (33.73)     2:10.42 (33.45)
  4 Hartje, Will                 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.57  
                  29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)     1:36.48 (33.56)     2:10.57 (34.09)
  5 Shilton, Robbie E            Penn-MA                   NT    2:13.04  
                  31.11     1:05.17 (34.06)     1:38.96 (33.79)     2:13.04 (34.08)
  6 Gutnayer, Dan J              Penn-MA                   NT   x2:14.52  
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)     1:39.38 (34.81)     2:14.52 (35.14)
  7 Harding, Matt                Dartmouth-NE         2:12.77    2:14.90  
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.83 (35.16)     2:14.90 (36.07)
  8 Goldsmith, Sam N             Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.73  
                  29.89     1:03.84 (33.95)     1:39.26 (35.42)     2:15.73 (36.47)
  9 Benz, Alex C                 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:17.86  
                  30.30     1:05.23 (34.93)     1:41.42 (36.19)     2:17.86 (36.44)
 10 Lenkeit, Michael             Dartmouth-NE         2:14.09    2:17.95  
                  31.23     1:05.74 (34.51)     1:41.94 (36.20)     2:17.95 (36.01)
 11 Stumpf, Matt L               Dartmouth-NE         2:02.33    2:20.73  
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)     1:43.99 (36.48)     2:20.73 (36.74)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M               Yale-CT                   NT    4:59.90  
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)     1:27.95 (30.30)     1:58.18 (30.23)
        2:28.84 (30.66)     2:59.40 (30.56)     3:29.40 (30.00)     3:59.97 (30.57)
        4:29.91 (29.94)     4:59.90 (29.99)                                        
  2 Albrecht, Molly E            Yale-CT                   NT    5:01.74  
                  27.78       57.13 (29.35)     1:27.42 (30.29)     1:58.05 (30.63)
        2:28.77 (30.72)     2:59.62 (30.85)     3:30.35 (30.73)     4:00.75 (30.40)
        4:31.55 (30.80)     5:01.74 (30.19)                                        
  3 Kerr, Christine              Dartmouth-NE         5:01.34    5:03.55  
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)     1:29.53 (30.41)     2:00.27 (30.74)
        2:30.67 (30.40)     3:01.25 (30.58)     3:31.75 (30.50)     4:02.34 (30.59)
        4:33.06 (30.72)     5:03.55 (30.49)                                        
  4 Nunn, Abby E                 Yale-CT                   NT    5:06.67  
                  29.14     1:00.10 (30.96)     1:30.77 (30.67)     2:01.36 (30.59)
        2:32.11 (30.75)     3:02.82 (30.71)     3:33.87 (31.05)     4:04.99 (31.12)
        4:36.35 (31.36)     5:06.67 (30.32)                                        
  5 Hocheder, Kirstin            Dartmouth-NE         5:07.83    5:08.33  
                  28.71       59.69 (30.98)     1:31.10 (31.41)     2:02.42 (31.32)
        2:33.62 (31.20)     3:05.11 (31.49)     3:36.39 (31.28)     4:07.30 (30.91)
        4:38.11 (30.81)     5:08.33 (30.22)                                        
  6 Killian, Annie E             Yale-CT                   NT   x5:09.59  
                  28.55       59.69 (31.14)     1:31.07 (31.38)     2:02.32 (31.25)
        2:33.64 (31.32)     3:04.97 (31.33)     3:36.35 (31.38)     4:07.64 (31.29)
        4:38.89 (31.25)     5:09.59 (30.70)                                        
  7 Edleson, Kristi R            Penn-MA                   NT    5:09.98  
                  28.90       59.88 (30.98)     1:30.90 (31.02)     2:02.27 (31.37)
        2:33.63 (31.36)     3:05.20 (31.57)     3:36.63 (31.43)     4:08.01 (31.38)
        4:39.31 (31.30)     5:09.98 (30.67)                                        
  8 Henn, Erin                   Dartmouth-NE         5:14.85    5:10.43  
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)     1:31.48 (31.42)     2:02.80 (31.32)
        2:34.15 (31.35)     3:05.51 (31.36)     3:37.09 (31.58)     4:08.58 (31.49)
        4:40.02 (31.44)     5:10.43 (30.41)                                        
  9 Ernst, Sarah E               Penn-MA                   NT    5:11.35  
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)     1:30.80 (30.86)     2:02.00 (31.20)
        2:33.40 (31.40)     3:05.04 (31.64)     3:36.90 (31.86)     4:08.64 (31.74)
        4:40.58 (31.94)     5:11.35 (30.77)                                        
 10 Fleming, Genevieve E         Penn-MA                   NT    5:14.26  
                  29.43     1:00.69 (31.26)     1:32.06 (31.37)     2:03.54 (31.48)
        2:35.06 (31.52)     3:06.94 (31.88)     3:38.86 (31.92)     4:11.05 (32.19)
        4:42.91 (31.86)     5:14.26 (31.35)                                        
 11 Clark, Arenne                Dartmouth-NE         5:33.23   x5:18.03  
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)     1:32.62 (32.04)     2:05.07 (32.45)
        2:37.15 (32.08)     3:09.25 (32.10)     3:41.61 (32.36)     4:13.79 (32.18)
        4:46.25 (32.46)     5:18.03 (31.78)                                        
 12 Anderson, Julie K            Penn-MA                   NT   x5:21.80  
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:34.34 (32.80)     2:06.78 (32.44)
        2:39.10 (32.32)     3:11.58 (32.48)     3:44.66 (33.08)     4:17.17 (32.51)
        4:49.77 (32.60)     5:21.80 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupan, Nejc                  Dartmouth-NE         4:38.44    4:35.26  
                  25.18       52.55 (27.37)     1:20.55 (28.00)     1:48.58 (28.03)
        2:16.39 (27.81)     2:44.70 (28.31)     3:13.12 (28.42)     3:41.47 (28.35)
        4:08.70 (27.23)     4:35.26 (26.56)                                        
  2 Gabel, Dylan                 Dartmouth-NE         4:43.16    4:36.72  
                  25.43       52.72 (27.29)     1:20.29 (27.57)     1:47.76 (27.47)
        2:15.74 (27.98)     2:43.96 (28.22)     3:12.86 (28.90)     3:41.59 (28.73)
        4:10.19 (28.60)     4:36.72 (26.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Matt S                  Yale-CT                   NT    4:36.89  
                  24.98       52.04 (27.06)     1:19.70 (27.66)     1:47.69 (27.99)
        2:15.89 (28.20)     2:44.18 (28.29)     3:12.63 (28.45)     3:41.16 (28.53)
        4:09.71 (28.55)     4:36.89 (27.18)                                        
  4 Carroll, Stephen T           Penn-MA                   NT    4:41.82  
                  25.21       52.93 (27.72)     1:21.34 (28.41)     1:49.89 (28.55)
        2:18.84 (28.95)     2:47.84 (29.00)     3:16.83 (28.99)     3:45.78 (28.95)
        4:14.33 (28.55)     4:41.82 (27.49)                                        
  5 Hood, Cam G                  Penn-MA                   NT    4:41.99  
                  25.19       52.47 (27.28)     1:20.20 (27.73)     1:48.46 (28.26)
        2:16.73 (28.27)     2:45.57 (28.84)     3:14.82 (29.25)     3:43.92 (29.10)
        4:13.20 (29.28)     4:41.99 (28.79)                                        
  6 Cuthbert, West W             Yale-CT                   NT    4:43.99  
                  25.88       54.08 (28.20)     1:22.47 (28.39)     1:51.35 (28.88)
        2:20.33 (28.98)     2:49.53 (29.20)     3:18.83 (29.30)     3:48.33 (29.50)
        4:16.88 (28.55)     4:43.99 (27.11)                                        
  7 Littlefield, Ryan A          Penn-MA                   NT    4:44.04  
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)     1:22.99 (28.84)     1:52.09 (29.10)
        2:21.41 (29.32)     2:50.64 (29.23)     3:20.15 (29.51)     3:49.55 (29.40)
        4:17.40 (27.85)     4:44.04 (26.64)                                        
  8 Hill, John                   Dartmouth-NE           23.25    4:46.35  
                  26.16       54.54 (28.38)     1:23.43 (28.89)     1:52.68 (29.25)
        2:21.89 (29.21)     2:51.48 (29.59)     3:20.69 (29.21)     3:49.58 (28.89)
        4:18.60 (29.02)     4:46.35 (27.75)                                        
  9 Neumann-Nickey, Lowell       Penn-MA                   NT   x4:46.74  
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)     1:23.65 (28.85)     1:52.56 (28.91)
        2:21.73 (29.17)     2:51.00 (29.27)     3:20.45 (29.45)     3:50.27 (29.82)
        4:19.47 (29.20)     4:46.74 (27.27)                                        
 10 Margherio, Jay J             Dartmouth-NE         4:36.72   x4:52.95  
                  25.18       53.66 (28.48)     1:22.72 (29.06)     1:52.20 (29.48)
        2:22.16 (29.96)     2:51.98 (29.82)     3:22.05 (30.07)     3:52.72 (30.67)
        4:23.61 (30.89)     4:52.95 (29.34)                                        
 11 Becker, Ed S                 Yale-CT                   NT    4:56.90  
                  25.35       53.32 (27.97)     1:21.57 (28.25)     1:51.24 (29.67)
        2:21.41 (30.17)     2:51.90 (30.49)     3:22.44 (30.54)     3:53.92 (31.48)
        4:25.68 (31.76)     4:56.90 (31.22)                                        
 12 Dowd, Robert D               Yale-CT                   NT   x4:57.71  
                  25.92       54.77 (28.85)     1:23.73 (28.96)     1:53.09 (29.36)
        2:22.43 (29.34)     2:52.34 (29.91)     3:23.45 (31.11)     3:55.04 (31.59)
        4:26.58 (31.54)     4:57.71 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Hayes P                Yale-CT                   NT      57.08  
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)                                        
  2 Kerr, Danielle               Dartmouth-NE              NT      58.14  
                  27.55       58.14 (30.59)                                        
  3 Pinson, Kelsey               Dartmouth-NE           56.32      58.67  
                  27.60       58.67 (31.07)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Caitlin           Dartmouth-NE           55.89      58.85  
                  27.31       58.85 (31.54)                                        
  5 Paratto, Melissa             Penn-MA                   NT      58.94  
                  28.53       58.94 (30.41)                                        
  6 Leksono, Felicia E           Penn-MA                   NT    1:00.00  
                  27.36     1:00.00 (32.64)                                        
  7 Husband, Sammi L             Penn-MA                   NT    1:00.57  
                  28.25     1:00.57 (32.32)                                        
  8 Hogan, Michelle M            Penn-MA                   NT   x1:01.57  
                  28.89     1:01.57 (32.68)                                        
  9 West, Allison C              Yale-CT                   NT    1:01.76  
                  28.71     1:01.76 (33.05)                                        
 10 Selden, Virginia I           Dartmouth-NE           57.07   x1:02.71  
                  30.11     1:02.71 (32.60)                                        
 11 Thew, Noelle N               Yale-CT                   NT    1:05.16  
                  29.79     1:05.16 (35.37)                                        
 12 Dunlap, Chelsea J            Yale-CT                   NT   x1:05.49  
                  30.89     1:05.49 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veatch, Kyle E               Yale-CT                   NT      49.91  
                  22.75       49.91 (27.16)                                        
  2 Dominski, Mike D             Yale-CT                   NT      50.87  
                  23.49       50.87 (27.38)                                        
  3 Derdeyn, Will B              Dartmouth-NE           50.67      51.46  
                  23.57       51.46 (27.89)                                        
  4 Maneri, Paul R               Penn-MA                   NT      51.65  
                  23.86       51.65 (27.79)                                        
  5 Li, Ray                      Dartmouth-NE           50.88      52.23  
                  24.44       52.23 (27.79)                                        
  6 Tompkins, Michael J          Penn-MA                   NT      52.44  
                  23.93       52.44 (28.51)                                        
  7 North, Andrew                Dartmouth-NE              NT      53.46  
                  25.33       53.46 (28.13)                                        
  8 Kalish, Alex C               Penn-MA                   NT      53.72  
                  25.45       53.72 (28.27)                                        
  9 Clarke, Danny D              Yale-CT                   NT      54.30  
                  25.30       54.30 (29.00)                                        
 10 Johnson, Nick                Penn-MA                   NT     x54.57  
                  25.51       54.57 (29.06)                                        
 11 Van Nispen, Nick C           Yale-CT                   NT     x54.84  
                  26.07       54.84 (28.77)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S               Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.39  
                  27.67     1:00.68 (33.01)     1:37.48 (36.80)     2:08.39 (30.91)
  2 Klick, Laura M               Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.78  
                  28.46     1:03.32 (34.86)     1:38.82 (35.50)     2:08.78 (29.96)
  3 Ashenfelter, Katherine A     Penn-MA                   NT    2:09.89  
                  28.84     1:01.51 (32.67)     1:39.84 (38.33)     2:09.89 (30.05)
  4 Guardalabene, Isa            Dartmouth-NE         2:12.68    2:10.16  
                  28.36     1:00.79 (32.43)     1:39.77 (38.98)     2:10.16 (30.39)
  5 Paratto, Melissa             Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.39  
                  28.47     1:02.92 (34.45)     1:40.67 (37.75)     2:10.39 (29.72)
  6 Stauder, Carey L             Penn-MA                   NT   x2:10.56  
                  28.74     1:02.72 (33.98)     1:40.12 (37.40)     2:10.56 (30.44)
  7 Randolph, Courtney M         Yale-CT                   NT    2:11.20  
                  29.00     1:03.38 (34.38)     1:41.32 (37.94)     2:11.20 (29.88)
  8 Lee, Angela                  Yale-CT                   NT    2:12.52  
                  28.64     1:02.61 (33.97)     1:41.53 (38.92)     2:12.52 (30.99)
  9 Steiner, Maddie H            Dartmouth-NE         2:05.01    2:13.78  
                  29.53     1:04.92 (35.39)     1:43.36 (38.44)     2:13.78 (30.42)
 10 Williams, Charlotte          Dartmouth-NE         2:10.45    2:14.46  
                  28.76     1:04.21 (35.45)     1:42.74 (38.53)     2:14.46 (31.72)
 11 Barry, Galen V               Dartmouth-NE         2:12.74   x2:14.78  
                  29.89     1:02.80 (32.91)     1:42.93 (40.13)     2:14.78 (31.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupan, Nejc                  Dartmouth-NE              NT    1:53.91  
                  25.79       54.14 (28.35)     1:26.85 (32.71)     1:53.91 (27.06)
  2 Bogese, Mikey J              Yale-CT                   NT    1:55.90  
                  25.59       54.35 (28.76)     1:29.29 (34.94)     1:55.90 (26.61)
  3 Krey, Matt M                 Penn-MA                   NT    1:56.73  
                  25.82       54.58 (28.76)     1:29.48 (34.90)     1:56.73 (27.25)
  4 Lovett, Jared A              Yale-CT                   NT    1:56.83  
                  25.61       53.72 (28.11)     1:28.53 (34.81)     1:56.83 (28.30)
  5 Shilton, Robbie E            Penn-MA                   NT    1:56.85  
                  25.64       56.05 (30.41)     1:29.68 (33.63)     1:56.85 (27.17)
  6 McDermott, Danny J           Yale-CT                   NT    1:57.97  
                  25.75       55.76 (30.01)     1:29.59 (33.83)     1:57.97 (28.38)
  7 Chance, Joe                  Dartmouth-NE         1:59.74    1:58.80  
                  25.08       55.16 (30.08)     1:30.92 (35.76)     1:58.80 (27.88)
  8 Luu, Chris V                 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:59.05  
                  25.61       56.36 (30.75)     1:29.90 (33.54)     1:59.05 (29.15)
  9 Carey, Ryan M                Penn-MA                   NT    1:59.24  
                  25.71       56.70 (30.99)     1:32.58 (35.88)     1:59.24 (26.66)
 10 Blackwood, Conor T           Penn-MA                   NT   x2:00.59  
                  25.48       55.17 (29.69)     1:31.70 (36.53)     2:00.59 (28.89)
 11 Long, Matt                   Dartmouth-NE              NT    2:02.26  
                  26.61       56.32 (29.71)     1:33.35 (37.03)     2:02.26 (28.91)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:31.02  
     1) Weaver, Joan M                  2) Hyde, Hayes P                  
     3) Lucos, Ileana M                 4) Tsay, Cynthia J                
                  26.17       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.68 (25.42)     1:47.04 (52.78)
        2:12.07 (25.03)     2:39.19 (52.15)     3:04.01 (24.82)     3:31.02 (51.83)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    3:32.90  
     1) Delphin, Naomi S                2) Claydon, Jenny I               
     3) Barron, Meghan E                4) Fortin, Shelby M               
                  26.21       53.84 (53.84)     1:19.56 (25.72)     1:47.26 (53.42)
        2:12.99 (25.73)     2:41.19 (53.93)     3:05.98 (24.79)     3:32.90 (51.71)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:33.95  
     1) Kerr, Christine                 2) Van Metre, Mary                
     3) Kerr, Danielle                  4) Pinson, Kelsey                 
                  26.46       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.55 (25.35)     1:47.50 (53.30)
        2:13.14 (25.64)     2:40.80 (53.30)     3:06.06 (25.26)     3:33.95 (53.15)
  4 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:37.16  
     1) Nicholson, Caitlin              2) Sweeney, Meredith              
     3) Hocheder, Kirstin               4) Steiner, Maddie H              
                  26.09       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.39 (25.79)     1:48.74 (54.14)
        2:14.61 (25.87)     2:42.94 (54.20)     3:09.15 (26.21)     3:37.16 (54.22)
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    3:37.85  
     1) Webb, Blair K                   2) James, Becca A                 
     3) Leksono, Felicia E              4) Edleson, Kristi R              
                  26.13       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.61 (26.36)     1:49.26 (55.01)
        2:14.58 (25.32)     2:43.16 (53.90)     3:09.43 (26.27)     3:37.85 (54.69)
  6 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:41.54  
     1) Kao, Erica Y                    2) Bunney, Gabrielle I            
     3) Killian, Annie E                4) Huang, Michelle M              
                  26.25       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.04 (26.38)     1:50.62 (55.96)
        2:17.94 (27.32)     2:48.55 (57.93)     3:13.50 (24.95)     3:41.54 (52.99)
  7 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x3:41.66  
     1) Rohn, Katie                     2) Vecerek, Natalia               
     3) Wahl, Lindsay A                 4) Guardalabene, Isa              
                  26.70       55.63 (55.63)     1:21.06 (25.43)     1:49.42 (53.79)
        2:16.64 (27.22)     2:46.63 (57.21)     3:12.66 (26.03)     3:41.66 (55.03)
  8 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x3:43.17  
     1) Nunn, Abby E                    2) Brown, Maggie O                
     3) Thew, Noelle N                  4) Randolph, Courtney M           
                  27.13       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.08 (27.07)     1:52.38 (56.37)
        2:18.66 (26.28)     2:48.68 (56.30)     3:15.09 (26.41)     3:43.17 (54.49)
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x3:44.33  
     1) Orem, Katie E                   2) Anderson, Julie K              
     3) Palmer, Clarissa P              4) Hogan, Michelle M              
                  26.92       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.55 (26.99)     1:52.21 (56.65)
        2:18.47 (26.26)     2:47.76 (55.55)     3:14.94 (27.18)     3:44.33 (56.57)
 10 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                              NT   x3:48.90  
     1) Clark, Arenne                   2) Henn, Erin                     
     3) Selden, Virginia I              4) Henn, Tara E                   
                  27.38       57.10 (57.10)     1:24.55 (27.45)     1:53.71 (56.61)
        2:21.17 (27.46)     2:51.11 (57.40)     3:18.41 (27.30)     3:48.90 (57.79)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    3:08.00  
     1) Amos, Peter L                   2) Tompkins, Michael J            
     3) Maneri, Paul R                  4) Worster, Rhoads R              
                  22.17       47.53 (47.53)     1:09.66 (22.13)     1:34.85 (47.32)
        1:56.74 (21.89)     2:22.00 (47.15)     2:43.84 (21.84)     3:08.00 (46.00)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:08.75  
     1) Cuthbert, West W                2) Gornitzky, Alex L              
     3) Jones, Calvin R                 4) Dominski, Mike D               
                  23.14       47.58 (47.58)     1:09.45 (21.87)     1:34.96 (47.38)
        1:57.28 (22.32)     2:22.12 (47.16)     2:43.98 (21.86)     3:08.75 (46.63)
  3 Dartmouth College-NE  'A'                              NT    3:09.31  
     1) Hill, John                      2) Ahern, Mickey G                
     3) Doherty, Zack                   4) Chu, Marco S                   
                  23.33       48.18 (48.18)     1:10.07 (21.89)     1:35.26 (47.08)
        1:57.31 (22.05)     2:21.94 (46.68)     2:44.18 (22.24)     3:09.31 (47.37)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    3:11.68  
     1) Fleming, Christopher G          2) Whitenack, Ben A               
     3) Johnson, Nick                   4) Hood, Cam G                    
                  23.21       48.68 (48.68)     1:10.79 (22.11)     1:35.62 (46.94)
        1:57.95 (22.33)     2:23.75 (48.13)     2:46.50 (22.75)     3:11.68 (47.93)
  5 Dartmouth College-NE  'B'                              NT    3:13.49  
     1) Li, Ray                         2) Gabel, Dylan                   
     3) North, Andrew                   4) Margherio, Jay J               
                  23.63       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.66 (23.16)     1:36.93 (48.43)
        1:59.92 (22.99)     2:25.11 (48.18)     2:47.95 (22.84)     3:13.49 (48.38)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x3:14.94  
     1) Gomes, Brett J                  2) Neumann-Nickey, Lowell         
     3) Littlefield, Ryan A             4) DeLaFuente, Christopher        
                  22.74       47.95 (47.95)     1:12.33 (24.38)     1:37.79 (49.84)
        2:01.38 (23.59)     2:26.50 (48.71)     2:49.99 (23.49)     3:14.94 (48.44)
  7 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    3:19.41  
     1) Jernaill, Jas K                 2) Lee, Matt S                    
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C              4) Clarke, Danny D                
                  23.12       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.19 (23.17)     1:36.99 (47.97)
        2:00.89 (23.90)     2:27.44 (50.45)     2:52.38 (24.94)     3:19.41 (51.97)
  8 Dartmouth College-NE  'C'                              NT   x3:20.40  
     1) Kamai, Alex                     2) Driessen, Jack K               
     3) Hochman, Dan                    4) Chance, Joe                    
                  24.35       50.68 (50.68)     1:14.53 (23.85)     1:40.73 (50.05)
        2:04.27 (23.54)     2:30.84 (50.11)     2:54.54 (23.70)     3:20.40 (49.56)
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                     NT   x3:24.03  
     1) Silver, Miki S                  2) Gutnayer, Dan J                
     3) Lin, Michael                    4) Carey, Ryan M                  
                  24.74       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.16 (23.86)     1:41.56 (50.26)
        2:05.65 (24.09)     2:33.93 (52.37)     2:57.82 (23.89)     3:24.03 (50.10)
 10 Dartmouth College-NE  'D'                              NT   x3:27.46  
     1) Feeser, Ben                     2) Harding, Matt                  
     3) Haley, Billy J                  4) Stumpf, Matt L                 
                  24.97       52.49 (52.49)     1:16.35 (23.86)     1:43.23 (50.74)
        2:08.04 (24.81)     2:35.97 (52.74)     2:59.69 (23.72)     3:27.46 (51.49)
 -- Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Dowd, Robert D                  2) Bogese, Mikey J                
     3) Benz, Alex C                    4) Goldsmith, Sam N               
                  23.62       49.40 (49.40)     1:12.91 (23.51)     1:39.17 (49.77)
        2:02.88 (23.71)     2:31.36 (52.19)     2:55.31 (23.95)          DQ (50.82)