March 19, 2011
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 05:31 PM
                            Tribe Open - 3/19/2011                             
                           William & Mary University                           
                               Williamsburg, VA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Jenna            FR Christopher            1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Standish, Emily           SR Yale                   1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Jenkins, Tanisha          SR Norfolk Stat           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Griffith, Stacy           JR District of            1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Snajder, Amanda           FR Yale                              1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Mitchell, She'Anna        SR Norfolk Stat           1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Creary, Shauna Kay        FR District of            1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Morris, Allison           SR VCU                    1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Matthews, Ashanti         JR Norfolk Stat           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Rhoades, Elaine           SR Norfolk Stat           1.61m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Simpson, Megan            FR VCU                    1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, John               SO Norfolk Stat           2.09m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Katz, Ben                 JR William and            1.99m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  3 Trasher, Robert           FR Norfolk Stat           1.99m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keppler, Janice           NA Unattached             4.25m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Kazuba, Nicole            NA Unattached             4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Dory, Nicole              SO William and            3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Rapp, Austyn              FR William and            3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Gibson, Grace             FR Richmond               3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Newing, Stephanie         SR VCU                    3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Wright, Katie             JR Norfolk Stat           3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Dutton, Justine           FR VCU                    3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Hammerton, Kalee          SO Christopher            3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Urciuoli, Emily           FR Yale                   3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Louden, Riley             FR VCU                    3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Joseph, Ashleigh          SR Norfolk Stat           2.81m         NH            
 -- Langley, Taryn            SO Christopher            2.90m         NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Joseph            SO Christopher            4.33m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Zwarycz, Eric             FR VCU                    4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Cassels, Devin            JR Richmond               4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Fishman, David            SO Christopher            4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Chandler, Paul            FR Yale                   4.50m         NH            
 -- Owens, Ryan               SR Norfolk Stat           3.50m         NH            
 -- Browne, Stephen           FR Christopher            3.50m         NH            
 -- Hernandez, Raoul          SO Norfolk Stat           3.73m         NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bell, Champagne           FR Norfolk Stat           6.14m      6.11m   3.1  20-00.50 
  2 Jackson-Gibson, Adele     SO Yale                   5.40m      5.52m   1.1  18-01.50 
  3 Johnson, X' auntasia      SR Richmond               5.56m      5.51m   0.7  18-01.00 
  4 Matthews, Ashanti         JR Norfolk Stat           5.58m      5.48m   0.1  17-11.75 
  5 Aduma, Niaimani           FR VCU                    5.88m      5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
  6 Dory, Nicole              SO William and            5.50m      5.31m   0.3  17-05.25 
  7 Gaeto, Alyssa             SR William and            5.62m      5.23m   1.4  17-02.00 
  8 Jackson, Cheria           JR Christopher            5.23m      5.20m   1.1  17-00.75 
  9 Rhoades, Elaine           SR Norfolk Stat           5.61m      5.01m   2.0  16-05.25 
 10 Kirby, Wanetta            SR Norfolk Stat           5.55m      4.96m   1.7  16-03.25 
 11 Parent, Teresa            FR Yale                   5.28m      4.85m   2.1  15-11.00 
 12 Green, Olivia             SO Christopher            4.68m      4.80m   2.7  15-09.00 
 13 Hammerton, Kalee          SO Christopher            4.38m      4.64m   0.9  15-02.75 
 14 Miller, Caitlin           FR Christopher            4.65m      4.54m   2.6  14-10.75 
 15 Nuttycombe, Sarah         SO Richmond               5.15m      4.41m   1.4  14-05.75 
 16 Langley, Taryn            SO Christopher                       4.18m   1.3  13-08.75 
 17 Proe, Kristen             FR Yale                   5.10m      3.94m   0.3  12-11.25 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Darris           SO Norfolk Stat           7.55m      7.42m   1.1  24-04.25 
  2 Katz, Ben                 JR William and            6.92m      6.63m   1.2  21-09.00 
  3 Shipp, Andrew             FR VCU                    6.65m      6.61m   1.9  21-08.25 
  4 Winger, Tom               SO Yale                   6.80m      6.29m  -0.6  20-07.75 
  5 Kitchens, Michael         JR Christopher            6.14m      6.09m   1.1  19-11.75 
  6 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T. r           6.10m      5.85m   2.2  19-02.50 
  7 Mogensen, Christopher     FR Christopher            5.30m      5.44m   0.8  17-10.25 
  8 Edwards, Joe              SR VCU                    6.75m      5.39m   2.1  17-08.25 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hite, Alaina              JR Norfolk Stat          11.84m     11.59m   1.9  38-00.25 
  2 Proe, Kristen             FR Yale                  11.40m     10.95m   1.7  35-11.25 
  2 Parent, Teresa            FR Yale                  10.99m     10.95m   1.8  35-11.25 
  4 Oxley, Grace              FR William and           11.00m     10.88m   0.2  35-08.50 
  5 Jenkins, Tanisha          SR Norfolk Stat          11.15m     10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
  6 Waugh, Dicoda             SR District of           11.40m     10.34m   0.7  33-11.25 
  7 Miller, Caitlin           FR Christopher           10.58m     10.24m   0.9  33-07.25 
  8 Green, Olivia             SO Christopher            9.59m     10.00m   4.2  32-09.75 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State          14.07m     13.73m   0.7  45-00.50 
  2 Kitchens, Michael         JR Christopher           13.67m     12.82m   0.6  42-00.75 
  3 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T. r          12.80m     12.78m   3.8  41-11.25 
  4 Winger, Tom               SO Yale                  13.90m     12.70m   1.6  41-08.00 
 -- Mogensen, Christopher     FR Christopher           11.94m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie            NA Unat-William          46.25m     43.93m     144-01 
  2 Howard, Monica            SR Richmond              45.28m     43.45m     142-07 
  3 Roush, Heather            SR Richmond              45.56m     43.01m     141-01 
  4 Anyaugo, Julia            JR VCU                   42.00m     40.06m     131-05 
  5 Gray, Kaleena             SO Norfolk Stat          40.73m     39.02m     128-00 
  6 Mosley, Samantha          JR VCU                   38.85m     37.62m     123-05 
  7 Renker, Antonia           SO Yale                  38.57m     31.13m     102-01 
  8 Goss, Meara               FR Christopher           31.00m     31.00m     101-08 
  9 Kuschner, Rachel          SR Yale                  36.00m     28.50m      93-06 
 10 Raines, Jill              SO Christopher           23.86m     25.40m      83-04 
 11 Hood, Christine           SO Christopher           27.36m     24.74m      81-02 
 12 Eckert, Mallory           FR Oswego State                     20.55m      67-05 
 -- King, Hillary             FR Christopher                        FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Levine, Michael           SO Yale                  50.00m     49.03m     160-10 
  2 Klatzkin, Dan             SR William and           45.47m     45.90m     150-07 
  3 Richardson, Kendrick      SR Norfolk Stat          41.41m     41.06m     134-08 
  4 Parkhurst, Kevin          SO VCU                   40.00m     40.95m     134-04 
  5 Smith, David              SR Yale                  41.25m     39.13m     128-04 
  6 Palios, Stefan            FR Yale                  47.00m     38.95m     127-09 
  7 hollis, tj                FR Unattached            35.50m     37.61m     123-05 
  8 Wade, Jonathon            SO Christopher           33.41m     36.39m     119-05 
 -- Wooten, Kenneth           SO VCU                   37.00m       FOUL            
 -- Renn, Matthew             FR William and                        FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan         JR Richmond              53.00m     50.47m     165-07 
  2 Baird, Natalie            NA Unat-William          48.85m     45.79m     150-03 
  3 Renker, Antonia           SO Yale                  38.20m     42.23m     138-06 
  4 Howard, Monica            SR Richmond              45.72m     38.92m     127-08 
  5 Preston, Brandy           JR VCU                   49.50m     38.75m     127-01 
  6 Raines, Jill              SO Christopher           37.24m     34.28m     112-06 
  7 Challis, Erin             SR William and                      32.45m     106-05 
  8 Hood, Christine           SO Christopher           34.26m     31.21m     102-05 
  9 Kuschner, Rachel          SR Yale                  38.25m     30.74m     100-10 
 10 Eckert, Mallory           FR Oswego State                     24.69m      81-00 
 11 Goss, Meara               FR Christopher                      24.37m      79-11 
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Zach              SR William and           53.43m     54.01m     177-02 
  2 Levine, Michael           SO Yale                  50.00m     52.19m     171-03 
  3 Smith, David              SR Yale                  42.40m     41.23m     135-03 
  4 Renn, Matthew             FR William and                      38.57m     126-06 
  5 Palios, Stefan            FR Yale                             36.92m     121-01 
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roush, Heather            SR Richmond              41.10m     42.91m     140-09 
  2 Guevel, Katie             SR William and           39.71m     36.72m     120-06 
  3 Gellert, Anna Rose        FR William and                      29.46m      96-08 
  4 Clark, Areial             FR District of                      26.84m      88-01 
  5 Trantham, Kayla           FR William and                      25.60m      84-00 
  6 Anyaugo, Julia            JR VCU                   30.00m     24.75m      81-02 
  7 Eckert, Mallory           FR Oswego State                     22.22m      72-11 
  8 King, Eve                 SR Yale                  31.00m     21.47m      70-05 
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Kenneth           SO VCU                   49.00m     53.98m     177-01 
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle           SR Oswego State          49.96m     45.20m     148-03 
  3 Ross, Jonathan            SO Norfolk Stat          45.00m     44.12m     144-09 
  4 Livesey, Sean             SO Richmond              45.72m     42.16m     138-04 
  5 Ball, Jeffrey             JR Christopher           46.48m     39.99m     131-02 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klatzkin, Dan             SR William and           14.50m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  2 Edison, Marvin            SR VCU                   14.00m     14.47m   47-05.75 
  3 Smith, David              SR Yale                  14.97m     14.20m   46-07.25 
  4 Duncan, Theo              JR Norfolk Stat          16.02m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  5 Thomason, Luke            SO VCU                   13.75m     12.98m   42-07.00 
  6 Palios, Stefan            FR Yale                  14.76m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  7 Wade, Jonathon            SO Christopher           12.01m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Samantha          JR VCU                   12.86m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  2 Baird, Natalie            NA Unat-William          13.70m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  3 Clark, Areial             FR District of           12.48m     12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 Gray, Kaleena             SO Norfolk Stat          12.65m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  5 Challis, Erin             SR William and                      11.00m   36-01.25 
  6 Goss, Meara               FR Christopher           10.00m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  7 Hood, Christine           SO Christopher            8.62m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  8 King, Hillary             FR Christopher            7.70m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  9 Raines, Jill              SO Christopher            8.00m      6.35m   20-10.00 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Jill            FR Richmond             9:57.00   10:06.54  
  2 Sahlberg, Jacque          JR Yale                10:00.00   10:07.68  
  3 Lasker, Sara              SR William and         10:10.00   10:14.30  
  4 Budd, Kelsey              SR William and         10:20.00   10:23.46  
  5 Dietz, Kristen            SR William and         10:30.00   10:29.94  
  6 Smith, Lanie              FR William and         10:30.00   10:30.71  
  7 Janeczko, Cara            FR William and         10:30.00   10:36.02  
  8 Henningson, Roxanne       FR Richmond            10:05.00   10:39.24  
  9 DiVecchia, Melissa        SO William and         10:25.00   10:41.06  
 10 DelaCruz, Heather         JR VCU                 10:45.40   11:15.07  
 11 Zaharoff, Jade            JR Christopher         10:50.00   11:19.89  
 12 Bumiller, Karen           SO Christopher         11:20.00   11:24.73  
 13 Brady, Shannon            SO VCU                 11:35.50   12:24.69  
 -- Crise, Erin               FR Oswego State        11:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                  45.67      46.54  
     1) Claiborne, Shanneka JR          2) Kirby, Wanetta SR              
     3) Sanford, Dania SR               4) Johnson, Rayiana FR            
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            45.35      48.33  
     1) Aduma, Niaimani FR              2) Fortune, Quina SR              
     3) Finney, Jazlynn JR              4) Hayes, Dionna SO               
  3 Yale  'A'                                           47.22      49.38  
     1) Jackson-Gibson, Adele SO        2) Lin, Kelsey FR                 
     3) Shulan, Emily JR                4) Poggi, Jenna SO                
 -- District of Columbia  'A'                           47.55         DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Barnes, Shemeia SO              2) Nixon, Erica SR                
     3) Smith, Jasmine FR               4) Rich, Jasmine JR               
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                           41.50      43.30  
     1) Jones, Daniel FR                2) Evans, Marty SR                
     3) Lindberg, Dana FR               4) Bieszard, Matt JR              
  2 Oswego State  'A'                                   43.82      44.37  
     1) Baldwin, Andrew SO              2) Coleman, Daquan SR             
     3) Leonard, Kevin SR               4) Zaft, Jacob SO                 
 -- Vcu  'B'                                            43.00        DNF  
     1) Moody, Allan SR                 2) Edwards, Joe SR                
     3) Shipp, Andrew FR                4) Jackson, Tyler SO              
 -- Vcu  'A'                                            43.00        DNF  
     1) Seward, Donnie SR               2) Norvell, Antonio SR            
     3) Bostick, Josh SO                4) Wilson, DeAngelo SR            
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunetta, Michael          FR Yale                 9:25.50    9:50.21  
  2 Dikeman, Samson           SR Oswego State         9:52.87   10:03.88  
  3 Hardwick, Dylan           JR Oswego State        10:10.00   10:19.36  
 -- Richards, Nathan          JR Yale                 9:04.97        DNF  
 -- Bogdan, Matt              SR Yale                 9:03.21        DNF  
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayali, Nihal             SO Yale                 4:28.00    4:26.60  
  2 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen   SO William and          4:30.00    4:30.31  
  3 McDonald, Darcy              Unattached           4:32.00    4:30.42  
  4 Barry, Sarah              FR Yale                 4:40.00    4:30.90  
  5 Balouris, Elaina          SO William and          4:30.00    4:32.44  
  6 Lewis, Allie                 Unattached                      4:41.82  
  7 Prentice, Jill            FR Richmond             4:45.00    4:44.03  
  8 Lovelace, Anne            JR Yale                            4:46.52  
  9 Adams, Madeline           JR Yale                 4:46.00    4:47.48  
 10 Murphy, Laurie            JR Christopher          4:45.00    4:50.39  
 11 Britto, Michelle          SO William and          4:50.00    5:02.15  
 12 Henningson, Roxanne       FR Richmond             4:48.50    5:03.33  
 13 Scheren, Hailey           FR VCU                             5:05.87  
 14 Gee, Syeeda               JR Norfolk Stat         4:53.00    5:10.86  
 15 Hoffman, Caitlin          FR VCU                             5:12.21  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Vincent            SO Norfolk Stat         3:58.10    4:07.21  
  2 George, Kameron           SO Norfolk Stat         4:03.41    4:07.45  
  3 Richardson, Miles         FR Yale                 4:03.00    4:07.74  
  4 Ryan, Andrew              FR William and          4:00.00    4:08.21  
  5 Sweet, Ben                JR Oswego State         4:25.00    4:09.16  
  6 Griffin, Jonathan         SR Norfolk Stat         4:15.98    4:14.49  
  7 Ball, Jeffrey             JR Christopher          4:15.00    4:15.67  
  8 Huffman, Brian            SO Christopher          4:18.00    4:15.98  
  9 Allen, Chris              SO Christopher          4:20.00    4:19.18  
 10 Austin, Daniel            SO Christopher          4:20.00    4:19.50  
 11 Bowling, Joshua           JR Christopher          4:20.00    4:19.66  
 12 Lyford, Christopher       SO Christopher          4:20.00    4:20.91  
 13 Clemente, Garrick         FR Christopher          4:20.00    4:22.19  
 14 Zak, Will                 SR Christopher          4:20.97    4:30.55  
 15 Ginsburg, Eric            FR Christopher          4:50.00    4:46.73  
 16 Marren, Justin            SR Oswego State         4:45.00    4:51.92  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kirby, Wanetta            SR Norfolk Stat           13.99      14.37   0.7  2 
  2 Montague, Rachel          JR VCU                    14.40      14.53   0.7  2 
  3 Matthews, Ashanti         JR Norfolk Stat           14.07      14.68   0.7  2 
  4 Guevel, Katie             SR William and            14.10      14.70   0.7  2 
  5 Rhoades, Elaine           SR Norfolk Stat           14.30      15.19   0.7  2 
  6 Hite, Alaina              JR Norfolk Stat           14.70      15.22   0.7  2 
  7 Zaremba, Kiah             FR William and            15.50      15.61   2.3  1 
  8 Jackson, Cheria           JR Christopher            17.00      15.80   2.3  1 
  9 Snajder, Amanda           FR Yale                   15.00      15.95   0.7  2 
 10 Hart, Meghan              SO Richmond               16.54      16.31   2.3  1 
 11 O'Toole, Ann              FR Richmond               15.84      16.56   2.3  1 
 12 Standish, Emily           SR Yale                   16.20      17.32   2.3  1 
 13 Schanck, Brittany         FR Christopher            18.00      17.47   2.3  1 
 14 Elliott, Jenna            FR Christopher            18.50      18.48   2.3  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Massenburg, Aramis        JR Norfolk Stat           13.91      14.12   1.1 
  2 Nkrumah, Keith            SO Norfolk Stat           14.21      14.21   1.1 
  3 Clark, Matt               SR William and            15.13      15.06   1.1 
  4 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State           15.20      15.66   1.1 
  5 Turner, Chase             FR VCU                    14.60      16.54   1.1 
  6 Yanger, Dominic           FR Christopher            18.40      18.46   1.1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached             53.45      54.19   3 
  2 Sanford, Dania            SR Norfolk Stat           56.70      58.11   3 
  3 Rue, Allison              SO Yale                   57.40      58.56   3 
  4 Allen, Latoya             JR District of            57.50    1:00.76   3 
  5 Sessoms, Ashley           FR Norfolk Stat           57.65    1:01.45   3 
  6 Bell, Kristen             JR Christopher          1:00.07    1:01.72   2 
  7 Franklin, Demia           JR District of          1:01.00    1:05.12   2 
  8 Junghahn, Veronica        FR William and          1:02.00    1:05.46   2 
  9 Nance, Teressa            SO Norfolk Stat           58.70    1:06.22   3 
 10 Hudson, Caitlin           SO Yale                   59.00    1:06.77   2 
 11 Grant, Meaghan            FR Christopher          1:05.00    1:08.87   1 
 12 Lindsay, Ashlee           FR District of          1:04.00    1:09.13   2 
 13 Lindsay, Amber            FR District of          1:05.00    1:10.03   1 
 14 Bielli, Samantha          FR Oswego State         1:06.22    1:13.08   1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Marty              SR Yale                   48.06      48.40   2 
  2 Moon, Tyrell              SR Norfolk Stat           48.21      48.63   2 
  3 Swaggard, Travis             Unattached             46.75      48.81   2 
  4 Molina, Nathan            SR Yale                   50.70      51.76   1 
  5 Mello, Matt               SR Richmond               50.50      51.96   2 
  6 Jaeger, Charles           JR Yale                   52.00      52.11   1 
  7 DuBose, Jacoby            SR Unattached             49.00      52.51   2 
  8 Nwankwo, George           JR Oswego State           52.82      53.09   1 
  9 Shipp, Andrew             FR VCU                    50.00      53.38   2 
 10 Smail, Tom                FR Richmond               53.11      54.80   1 
 11 Harris, Anthony           FR Christopher            54.00      54.81   1 
 12 Scroggins, Jeremy         FR Christopher            55.00      57.44   1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka       JR Norfolk Stat           11.68      12.02   0.1  2 
  2 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached             11.90      12.42   0.1  2 
  3 Johnson, Rayiana          FR Norfolk Stat           11.95      12.50   0.1  2 
  4 Timberlake, Sherrie       FR VCU                    12.31      12.69   2.4  1 
  5 Monti, Alexa              JR Yale                   12.60      12.73   2.4  1 
  6 Shulan, Emily             JR Yale                   12.40      12.77   2.4  1 
  7 Smith, Jasmine            FR District of            12.80      12.90   2.4  1 
  8 Teamer, Alicea            SO Norfolk Stat           12.01      13.18   0.1  2 
  9 Barnes, Shemeia           SO District of            12.50      13.33   2.4  1 
 10 Conyers, Tiraya           FR Oswego State           13.10      13.92   2.4  1 
 11 Mckenna, Kelsey           FR Richmond               12.75      14.00   2.4  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Seward, Donnie            SR VCU                    11.00      10.81   1.6  2 
  2 Bieszard, Matt            JR Yale                   10.91      10.91   1.6  2 
  3 Westbrook, Mike              Unattached             10.80      10.99   1.6  2 
  4 Jackson, Tyler            SO VCU                    11.26      11.23   2.6  1 
  5 Moody, Allan              SR VCU                    11.00      11.26   1.6  2 
  6 Ashton Jr, Curtis         SO Unattached             10.95      11.29   1.6  2 
  7 Jones, Daniel             FR Yale                              11.40   2.6  1 
  8 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State           11.00      11.43   1.6  2 
  9 Lindberg, Dana            FR Yale                   11.00      11.44   1.6  2 
 10 Evans, Brandon            SR Christopher            11.53      11.52   2.6  1 
 11 Goodson, Roosevelt           Unattached             11.68      11.89   2.6  1 
 12 Zaft, Jacob               SO Oswego State                      11.93   2.6  1 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Annalies          SO Yale                 2:11.00    2:14.74  
  2 Kelly, Gabriella          JR Yale                 2:14.50    2:14.92  
  3 Kayali, Nihal             SO Yale                 2:11.86    2:15.13  
  4 McGonigle, Alyson         FR Richmond             2:23.50    2:22.26  
  5 Hollis, Kaneesha          JR District of          2:27.00    2:25.28  
  6 Hymon, Lauren             FR VCU                  2:22.50    2:26.19  
  7 Harding, Olivia           FR William and          2:23.00    2:26.24  
  8 Long, Brennan             FR Richmond             2:26.00    2:27.69  
  9 McClelland, Jessica       FR Christopher          2:28.00    2:27.70  
 10 Jones, Callister          SO District of          2:27.00    2:31.74  
 11 Cox, Kelsey               FR VCU                  2:25.00    2:34.30  
 12 Savage, Tyler             FR Norfolk Stat         2:27.00    2:35.73  
 13 Whitby, Emily             SO Christopher          2:40.00    2:46.62  
 14 Doerner, Ashley           FR Christopher          2:45.00    2:46.63  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Matthew          SR Christopher          1:52.00    1:54.23  
  2 Miller, Harry                Unattached           1:56.50    1:55.03  
  3 Roach, Patrick               Keystone Eli         1:51.50    1:55.69  
  4 Tu, Shaowei               FR Christopher          1:52.00    1:56.04  
  5 Pierce, Michael           SO Yale                 1:54.50    1:56.92  
  6 Sipple, Kyle              SO VCU                  1:55.00    1:59.52  
  7 Prince, Eric              FR VCU                  1:59.00    2:00.03  
  8 Scott, Corey              FR VCU                  1:57.00    2:00.12  
  9 Hillas, Tim               SO Yale                 1:55.50    2:00.42  
 10 Blitzer, David            SR William and          1:56.50    2:00.75  
 11 Nowicki, Luke             FR Unattached           1:57.00    2:01.75  
 12 Ramsey, Chris             SO Yale                 1:52.27    2:02.28  
 13 Griffin, Jonathan         SR Norfolk Stat         1:59.95    2:02.29  
 14 McLellan, Douglas         FR Christopher          2:05.10    2:02.30  
 15 Bever, Wilson             SO Christopher          2:04.49    2:04.30  
 16 Brennan, Ryan             SO Oswego State         2:08.00    2:05.99  
 17 Whritenour, Jacob         SO Oswego State         2:05.00    2:11.09  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dira              JR Christopher          1:02.00    1:02.93  
  2 Rhoades, Elaine           SR Norfolk Stat           59.30    1:06.79  
  3 McCoy, Dakota             SO Yale                 1:03.50    1:09.00  
  4 Jackson, Cheria           JR Christopher          1:10.00    1:10.66  
  5 Garland, Christina        FR VCU                             1:17.46  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Joe                  Unattached             49.67      51.91   2 
  2 McIntosh, Chris           SR William and            53.82      52.99   2 
  3 Nkrumah, Keith            SO Norfolk Stat           52.18      53.37   2 
  4 Morse, Cameron            SO VCU                    53.00      55.85   2 
  5 Parker, Quentin           FR Norfolk Stat           56.50      57.58   1 
  6 Massenburg, Aramis        JR Norfolk Stat           53.45      57.84   2 
  7 Smith, Kenneth            JR Norfolk Stat           55.35      57.86   1 
  8 Teribury, Scott           JR Christopher            57.80      58.30   1 
  9 Green, Erick              FR Norfolk Stat           55.01      59.08   2 
 10 Bohigan, James            SR VCU                    56.55    1:00.08   1 
 11 Yanger, Dominic           FR Christopher          1:02.00    1:05.78   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached             23.90      24.14   2.3  4 
  2 Bell, Champagne           FR Norfolk Stat           24.63      25.03   2.3  4 
  3 Sanford, Dania            SR Norfolk Stat           24.63      25.47   2.3  4 
  4 Jackson-Gibson, Adele     SO Yale                   25.30      25.52   0.9  3 
  5 Payne, Piarrah            FR VCU                    25.40      25.79   0.9  3 
  6 Rue, Allison              SO Yale                   26.10      25.94   2.7  2 
  7 Timberlake, Sherrie       FR VCU                    25.50      26.11   0.9  3 
  8 Shulan, Emily             JR Yale                   25.60      26.62   0.9  3 
  9 Creary, Shauna Kay        FR District of            26.50      26.76   2.7  2 
 10 Bell, Kristen             JR Christopher            26.77      26.86   2.7  2 
 11 Oxley, Grace              FR William and            26.00      26.99   2.7  2 
 12 Sessoms, Ashley           FR Norfolk Stat           25.90      27.14   0.9  3 
 13 Teamer, Alicea            SO Norfolk Stat           25.70      27.31   0.9  3 
 14 Hart, Meghan              SO Richmond               26.84      27.47  +0.0  1 
 15 Green, Olivia             SO Christopher            28.22      27.62  +0.0  1 
 16 O'Toole, Ann              FR Richmond               27.00      27.72  +0.0  1 
 17 Johnson, X' auntasia      SR Richmond               27.50      27.75  +0.0  1 
 18 Melvin, Clarice           SO District of            26.50      27.86   2.7  2 
 19 Mckenna, Kelsey           FR Richmond               26.70      28.95   2.7  2 
 20 Conyers, Tiraya           FR Oswego State           29.00      29.25  +0.0  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Marty              SR Yale                   21.63      21.37   0.7  3 
  2 Berger, Dominic           SR Unattached             21.50      21.56   0.7  3 
  3 Bieszard, Matt            JR Yale                   21.81      21.77   0.7  3 
  4 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                    21.21      21.78   0.7  3 
  5 Ansley, Ramaan            SO Norfolk Stat           22.00      22.04   0.7  3 
  6 Costanzo, Dominic         SO VCU                    22.68      22.16   1.9  2 
  7 Bostick, Josh             SO VCU                    23.32      22.41   1.4  1 
  8 Molina, Nathan            SR Yale                   22.50      22.55   1.9  2 
  9 Ashton Jr, Curtis         SO Unattached             22.50      22.59   1.9  2 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            SO VCU                    22.00      22.63   1.9  2 
 11 DuBose, Jacoby            SR Unattached             21.50      22.67   0.7  3 
 12 Mitchell, Carl            SR Unattached             22.00      22.77   0.7  3 
 13 Leonard, Kevin            SR Oswego State           23.40      22.82   1.4  1 
 14 Lindberg, Dana            FR Yale                   22.20      22.87   1.9  2 
 15 Jones, Daniel             FR Yale                   22.70      23.29   1.9  2 
 16 Baldwin, Andrew           SO Oswego State           23.10      23.36   1.9  2 
 17 Goodson, Roosevelt           Unattached             23.54      23.68   1.4  1 
 18 Zaft, Jacob               SO Oswego State           24.31      24.42   1.4  1 
 19 Smail, Tom                FR Richmond               23.79      24.47   1.4  1 
 20 Nwankwo, George           JR Oswego State           24.05      24.52   1.4  1 
 21 Scroggins, Jeremy         FR Christopher            25.00      24.56   1.4  1 
 22 Harris, Anthony           FR Christopher            23.50      25.10   1.4  1 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrath, Alex             SO William and          8:16.27    8:17.53  
  2 Hardin, Josh              SO William and          8:25.00    8:18.89  
  3 Richardson, Ted           FR William and          8:19.64    8:21.76  
  4 Sklodowski, Brian         SR William and          8:25.00    8:23.39  
  5 Massam, Ben               SR William and          8:25.00    8:24.46  
  6 Gunzenhauser, Radford     FR William and          8:21.71    8:24.61  
  7 Sheinbaum, Julian         JR Yale                 8:25.00    8:28.33  
  8 Muller, John              SO William and          8:30.00    8:32.60  
  9 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     FR William and          8:40.00    8:32.82  
 10 Jones, Tyler              JR William and          8:30.00    8:37.27  
 11 Walden, Max               SR Yale                 8:30.00    8:41.21  
 12 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    JR William and          8:25.00    8:45.70  
 13 Anderson, John            FR William and          8:40.00    8:47.19  
 14 Goutos, Demetri           SO Yale                 8:30.50    8:51.73  
 15 Kirtner, Sam              SO Yale                 8:25.50    8:55.97  
 16 Leavitt, Brenden          SO VCU                  9:12.02    9:02.19  
 17 Cunningham, Patrick       FR Christopher          9:40.00    9:42.45  
 18 Kirk, William             JR Christopher          9:30.00    9:44.79  
 19 Wright, Scott             SO Christopher         10:22.92   10:17.16  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tessema, Josef            JR Norfolk Stat        14:20.30   15:00.25  
  2 Grout, Alex                  Syracuse Cha        15:05.00   15:05.21  
  3 Kiposqei, Amos            SO Norfolk Stat        14:29.00   15:12.74  
  4 Kimutai, Philemon         JR Norfolk Stat        14:21.83   15:15.05  
  5 Rono, Vincent             JR Norfolk Stat        14:33.34   15:25.04  
  6 Lofton, Corey             SO Christopher         15:32.06   15:28.25  
  7 Korzinski, Ryan           JR Oswego State        16:48.12   16:29.66  
  8 Giordano, Andrew          SR Christopher         17:50.00   17:57.02  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                         3:50.00    3:58.07  
     1) Rue, Allison SO                 2) Poggi, Jenna SO                
     3) Gamble, Annalies SO             4) Kelly, Gabriella JR            
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:55.00    4:02.75  
     1) Franklin, Demia JR              2) Jones, Callister SO            
     3) Allen, Latoya JR                4) Hollis, Kaneesha JR            
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                          4:08.00    4:16.04  
     1) Bell, Kristen JR                2) Jackson, Cheria JR             
     3) McClelland, Jessica FR          4) Stauffer, Michelle SR          
  4 Vcu  'A'                                          3:55.50    4:19.46  
     1) Aduma, Niaimani FR              2) Timberlake, Sherrie FR         
     3) Payne, Piarrah FR               4) Ogwu, Nneka FR                 
  5 Yale  'B'                                         4:00.00    4:24.90  
     1) Hudson, Caitlin SO              2) Hessert, Jenna FR              
     3) Kayali, Nihal SO                4) Lin, Kelsey FR                 
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton Track Club  'A'                                      3:15.75   2 
  2 Yale  'A'                                         3:16.38    3:20.05   2 
     1) Evans, Marty SR                 2) Jones, Daniel FR               
     3) Molina, Nathan SR               4) Bieszard, Matt JR              
  3 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:12.04    3:20.93   2 
     1) Moon, Tyrell SR                 2) Smith, Kenneth JR              
     3) Brown, Vincent SO               4) Ansley, Ramaan SO              
  4 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:30.00    3:26.66   1 
     1) Ball, Jeffrey JR                2) Teribury, Scott JR             
     3) Bever, Wilson SO                4) Tu, Shaowei FR                 
  5 William and Mary  'A'                             3:30.00    3:27.53   1 
     1) Methabane, Tshepo SO            2) Clark, Matt SR                 
     3) Blitzer, David SR               4) McIntosh, Chris SR             
  6 Vcu  'B'                                          3:18.00    3:28.78   2 
     1) Edwards, Joe SR                 2) Turner, Chase FR               
     3) Morse, Cameron SO               4) Bohigan, James SR              
  7 Oswego State  'A'                                 3:26.56    3:30.48   2 
     1) Leonard, Kevin SR               2) Nwankwo, George JR             
     3) Sweet, Ben JR                   4) Brennan, Ryan SO               
  8 Yale  'B'                                         3:25.00    3:30.78   2 
     1) Ramsey, Chris SO                2) Lindberg, Dana FR              
     3) Jaeger, Charles JR              4) Hillas, Tim SO                 
  9 Vcu  'C'                                          3:24.00    3:33.27   2 
     1) Sipple, Kyle SO                 2) Prince, Eric FR                
     3) Scott, Corey FR                 4) Leavitt, Brenden SO            
 10 Christopher Newport  'B'                          3:35.00    3:40.03   1 
     1) Joyce, Nathan SO                2) Harris, Anthony FR             
     3) Allen, Chris SO                 4) Clemente, Garrick FR